HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yifu Du  2104   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  David Riupassa  1999   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
21   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
22   Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
24   Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
25   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
26   Janusz Michalski    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Eriks Virubka    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Julia Banas    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Noël Neve  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Albert Cramer    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
38   Luca Smit    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
39   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Dummy    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
42   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
43   Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
Valeria ZarovskaYifu Du
Leonid ItkinAlexander BulatovAlijn Kuijer
Andrew TjonKarol Cichocki
Shaomake ChenMateusz StanczukDavid Riupassa
Janis ArinshVictors MateikoBert Begeman
Vitali Varushyla
 Round 1 
 sa 07-07-2018  David Riupassa (1999) - Amanda Kovalevska  2-0Game
 Leszek Petlicki (1900) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2
 Tomasz Wysocki  - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 0-2
 Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) - Eriks Virubka  2-0
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Jozef Bajdak (1937) 2-0
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 1-1
 Janusz Michalski  - Kinga Krzych (1960) 0-2
 Julia Banas  - Victors Mateiko (1987) 0-2
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Albert Cramer  2-0
 Zdzislaw Bejger  - Bert Begeman (2011) 0-2
 Luca Smit  - Leonid Itkin (1998) 0-2
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 2-0
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) 0-2
 Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) - Yifu Du (2104) 0-2
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) 2-0
 Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  - Zigmars Dauge (2046) 0-2
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Wiktoria Giec (1900) 2-0
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Noël Neve (1900) 2-0
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Vitali Varushyla (2216) 0-2
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Konrad Stawiski (1900) 2-0