HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Yifu Du  2104   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
9   Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
12   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
13   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
14   Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  David Riupassa  1999   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
16   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
17   Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Noël Neve  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
22   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
23   Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
25   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
26   Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Albert Cramer    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
32   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
33   Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
  Julia Banas  1969   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Eriks Virubka    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
36   Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Janusz Michalski    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
41   Luca Smit    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
42   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
Karol CichockiAlexander BulatovJanis Arinsh
Vitali VarushylaAndrew TjonMateusz Stanczuk
Yifu DuBert Begeman
Shaomake ChenVictors Mateiko
Ricards OsitisDavid Riupassa
Gregory de VriesAlijn Kuijer
Noel Neve
 Round 2 
 sa 07-07-2018  Wiktoria Giec (1900) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) 2-0Game
 David Riupassa (1999) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 0-2Game
 Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) - Eriks Virubka  1-1
 Janusz Michalski  - Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) 0-2
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Leszek Petlicki (1900) 2-0
 Amanda Kovalevska  - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2
 Konrad Stawiski (1900) - Zdzislaw Bejger  2-0
 Albert Cramer  - Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) 2-0
 Jozef Bajdak (1937) - Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  2-0
 Paulius Valtas (1900) - Julia Banas (1969) 1-1
 Noël Neve (1900) - Luca Smit  2-0
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Ricards Ositis (1939) 0-2
 Bert Begeman (2011) - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 2-0
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 1-1
 Zigmars Dauge (2046) - Victors Mateiko (1987) 1-1
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) 0-2
 Yifu Du (2104) - Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) 2-0
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Karol Cichocki (2214) 0-2
 Kinga Krzych (1960) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 0-2
 Vitali Varushyla (2216) - Leonid Itkin (1998) 2-0