HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 4 8
2   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 3 7
3   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
  Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
  Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 4 8
6   Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
  Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 8
8   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
9   Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
  Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
11   Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 3 6
12   Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 8
  David Riupassa  1999   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 8
  Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 8
  Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 5
19   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 2 5
20   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
21   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
22   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
  Julia Banas    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 4 8
24   Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 9
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 3 6
26   Eriks Virubka    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 1 3
27   Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 10
  Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 10
  Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
30   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
31   Noël Neve  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
  Albert Cramer    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
35   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
36   Janusz Michalski    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 2 5
37   Luca Smit    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 2 4
38   Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 3 8
39   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 2 6
  Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 2 6
41   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 4 9
  Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 4 8
43   Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 3 6
44   Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 2 7
Alexander BulatovYifu DuAndrew Tjon
Bert BegemanShaomake ChenKarol Cichocki
Mateusz Stanczuk
Victors MateikoVitali Varushyla
David RiupassaJanis ArinshJozef Bajdak
Alijn Kuijer
 Round 3 
 su 08-07-2018  Noël Neve (1900) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2Game
 Bert Begeman (2011) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  - Luca Smit  0-2
 Amanda Kovalevska  - Wiktoria Giec (1900) 1-1
 Leszek Petlicki (1900) - Zdzislaw Bejger  2-0
 Eriks Virubka  - Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) 2-0
 Julia Banas  - Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) 2-0
 Alijn Kuijer (1918) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0
 Konrad Stawiski (1900) - Tomasz Wysocki  0-2R
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 1-1
 Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 0-2
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Jozef Bajdak (1937) 0-2
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Kinga Krzych (1960) 2-0
 Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) - Albert Cramer  2-0
 Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 1-1
 Leonid Itkin (1998) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 0-2
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 1-1
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Zigmars Dauge (2046) 0-2
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) 1-1
 Yifu Du (2104) - Vitali Varushyla (2216) 2-0
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 2-0