HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 12 19
2   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 10 17
3   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 12 18
4   Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 11 17
  Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 11 17
6   Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
7   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 8 15
  Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 8 15
  Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 8 14
  Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
11   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
12   Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 7 11
13   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 6 13
14   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 9 15
15   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
16   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 7 12
17   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 11 17
18   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
  Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 16
  Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
21   Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 9 16
  Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 9 15
  Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 9 15
24   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 9 15
25   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 8 14
26   Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 13
  Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 12
28   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 12
29   Albert Cramer    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 6 12
30   Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 5 11
31   Julia Banas    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 9 15
32   Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 6 12
33   Eriks Virubka    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 5 10
34   Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 10 17
  Noël Neve  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 10 16
36   Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 14
  Janusz Michalski    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 12
38   Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 7 12
39   Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 6 12
40   Luca Smit    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 6 10
41   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 8 14
42   Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 7 13
43   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 6 12
  Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 6 10
Alexander BulatovYifu DuAndrew Tjon
Karol CichockiMateusz StanczukBert Begeman
Janis ArinshVitali Varushyla
Shaomake Chen
David RiupassaRobby Koendjbiharie
Valeria ZarovskaRicards OsitisVictors Mateiko
Jozef Bajdak
 Round 4 
 mo 09-07-2018  Marjory Feyt (1900) - Amanda Kovalevska  2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) - Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  2-0
 Wiktoria Giec (1900) - Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) 0-2
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Janusz Michalski  2-0
 Luca Smit  - Konrad Stawiski (1900) 0-2
 Albert Cramer  - Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) 2-0
 Kinga Krzych (1960) - Leszek Petlicki (1900) 2-0
 Leonid Itkin (1998) - Noël Neve (1900) 2-0
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Eriks Virubka  2-0
 Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) - Ricards Ositis (1939) 1-1
 Julia Banas  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 2-0
 Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) - Tomasz Wysocki  2-0
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 0-2
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 2-0
 Vitali Varushyla (2216) - Jozef Bajdak (1937) 2-0
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Bert Begeman (2011) 1-1
 Zigmars Dauge (2046) - Karol Cichocki (2214) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Yifu Du (2104) 1-1