HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 21 29
2   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 18 25
3   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 17 26
4   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 15 24
  Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 15 22
6   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 21 29
7   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 17 26
  Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 17 25
  Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 17 23
10   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 16 22
11   Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 20 29
12   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 19 27
13   Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 19 27
14   Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 18 26
15   Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 17 25
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 17 24
  Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 17 24
18   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 17 24
19   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 14 22
20   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 11 17
21   Julia Banas    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 17 24
22   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 16 23
  Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 16 22
24   Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 13 22
  Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 13 21
26   Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 10 18
27   Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 17 25
  Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 17 25
  Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 25
  Noël Neve  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 17 24
31   Albert Cramer    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 16 24
32   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 16 24
33   Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 11 18
  Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 11 17
35   Luca Smit    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 11 17
36   Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 9 16
37   Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 15 23
38   Eriks Virubka    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 13 19
39   Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 13 19
  Janusz Michalski    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 13 19
41   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 12 18
42   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 15 22
43   Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   5 0 1 4 1 13 21
44   Dummy    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 8 13
Alexander BulatovShaomake ChenYifu Du
Janis ArinshAndrew Tjon
David RiupassaKarol Cichocki
Valeria ZarovskaVitali Varushyla
Mateusz StanczukBert Begeman
Ricards OsitisVictors MateikoRobby Koendjbiharie
Leonid ItkinGregory de Vries
 Round 5 
 mo 09-07-2018  David Riupassa (1999) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Amanda Kovalevska  - Luca Smit  0-2
 Leszek Petlicki (1900) - Wiktoria Giec (1900) 2-0
 Noël Neve (1900) - Janusz Michalski  2-0
 Zdzislaw Bejger  - Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) 0-2
 Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) - Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) 1-1
 Eriks Virubka  - Julia Banas  0-2
 Tomasz Wysocki  - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2
 Konrad Stawiski (1900) - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 1-1
 Jozef Bajdak (1937) - Victors Mateiko (1987) 0-2
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 2-0
 Kinga Krzych (1960) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 1-1
 Albert Cramer  - Leonid Itkin (1998) 0-2
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) 2-0
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 2-0
 Paulius Valtas (1900) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 1-1
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Zigmars Dauge (2046) 2-0
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) 0-2
 Bert Begeman (2011) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 0-2
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Yifu Du (2104) 1-1
 Vitali Varushyla (2216) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 0-2