HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 33 43
2   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 29 39
3   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 31 40
4   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 30 39
5   Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 29 39
6   Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 26 36
7   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 32 42
8   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 29 39
  Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 29 39
10   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 29 38
11   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 28 36
12   Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 25 34
13   Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 28 37
14   Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 26 35
15   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 25 34
16   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 25 34
17   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 23 32
  Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 23 31
19   Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 28 37
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 28 36
21   Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 26 35
22   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 26 34
23   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 26 34
24   Julia Banas    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 25 33
25   Noël Neve  1900   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 23 32
26   Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 22 31
27   Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 20 29
28   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 20 28
29   Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 16 23
30   Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 24 31
31   Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 20 30
  Eriks Virubka    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 20 26
33   Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 27 37
  Albert Cramer    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 27 36
35   Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 23 32
36   Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 21 28
37   Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 20 30
38   Luca Smit    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 20 27
39   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 20 28
40   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 19 27
  Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 19 27
42   Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 22 28
43   Janusz Michalski    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 19 26
44   Dummy    Gen   6 0 0 6 0 12 17
Alexander BulatovYifu DuShaomake Chen
Andrew TjonKarol Cichocki
David RiupassaJanis ArinshVitali Varushyla
Victors Mateiko
Mateusz StanczukLeonid Itkin
Valeria Zarovska
Bert BegemanRicards Ositis
 Round 6 
 tu 10-07-2018  David Riupassa (1999) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 2-0Game
 Janusz Michalski  - Wiktoria Giec (1900) 0-2
 Leszek Petlicki (1900) - Tomasz Wysocki  2-0
 Eriks Virubka  - Zdzislaw Bejger  2-0
 Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) - Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  1-1
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Bert Begeman (2011) 2-0
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Konrad Stawiski (1900) 2-0
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Julia Banas  1-1
 Alijn Kuijer (1918) - Kinga Krzych (1960) 0-2
 Jozef Bajdak (1937) - Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) 2-0
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) 2-0
 Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) - Luca Smit  2-0
 Noël Neve (1900) - Albert Cramer  2-0
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 0-2
 Zigmars Dauge (2046) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0
 Leonid Itkin (1998) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) 1-1
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Vitali Varushyla (2216) 0-2
 Paulius Valtas (1900) - Karol Cichocki (2214) 0-2
 Yifu Du (2104) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 2-0
 Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 1-1