HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 46 57
2   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 49 61
3   Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 42 54
4   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 44 55
5   Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   7 5 0 2 10 42 54
6   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   7 5 0 2 10 41 53
  David Riupassa  1999   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 41 52
8   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 44 56
9   Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 42 53
10   Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 40 51
11   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 43 54
12   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 42 52
13   Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 40 51
  Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 40 50
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 40 50
16   Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 37 47
17   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 37 47
18   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 37 47
19   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 36 47
  Julia Banas  1969   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 36 44
21   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 35 44
22   Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 32 41
23   Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 38 48
24   Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 37 47
25   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 36 46
26   Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 31 39
27   Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 35 47
  Noël Neve  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 35 46
29   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 32 42
30   Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 31 41
31   Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 30 39
32   Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 26 34
33   Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 32 43
  Eriks Virubka    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 32 40
35   Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 28 40
36   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 27 37
  Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 27 37
38   Luca Smit    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 27 35
39   Albert Cramer    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 34 43
40   Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 31 40
41   Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 24 32
42   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 28 36
43   Janusz Michalski    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 27 34
44   Dummy    Gen   7 0 0 7 0 21 28
Yifu DuAlexander BulatovKarol Cichocki
Andrew TjonVitali VarushylaJanis Arinsh
David RiupassaShaomake Chen
Mateusz StanczukVictors Mateiko
Bert BegemanValeria Zarovska
Leonid ItkinRicards Ositis
 Round 7 
 we 11-07-2018  Konrad Stawiski (1900) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 0-2Game
 Zigmars Dauge (2046) - David Riupassa (1999) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  - Amanda Kovalevska  0-2
 Zdzislaw Bejger  - Janusz Michalski  2-0
 Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) - Albert Cramer  2-0
 Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) - Tomasz Wysocki  2-0
 Bert Begeman (2011) - Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) 2-0
 Julia Banas (1969) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0
 Leszek Petlicki (1900) - Ricards Ositis (1939) 0-2
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Jozef Bajdak (1937) 1-1
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Noël Neve (1900) 2-0
 Luca Smit  - Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) 1-1
 Alijn Kuijer (1918) - Eriks Virubka  2-0
 Maris Mitenbergs (1985) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 1-1
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Kinga Krzych (1960) 2-0
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Leonid Itkin (1998) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) 2-0
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Vitali Varushyla (2216) 0-2
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Victors Mateiko (1987) 2-0
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Yifu Du (2104) 0-2