HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   8 5 3 0 13 64 76
2   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 64 77
3   Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 59 72
4   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 60 73
5   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 59 72
  Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   8 5 1 2 11 59 72
7   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   8 5 1 2 11 58 71
8   Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 55 67
9   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 60 72
10   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 56 68
11   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 53 64
12   Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 59 71
13   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 56 67
14   Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 55 66
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 55 66
16   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 53 64
17   Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 51 62
18   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 50 62
19   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 49 60
20   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 49 60
21   Julia Banas    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 46 55
22   Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 55 67
23   Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 51 62
24   Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 49 60
25   Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 48 61
26   Noël Neve  1900   Gen   8 4 0 4 8 47 59
  Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 47 57
28   Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   8 4 0 4 8 37 46
29   Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 44 53
30   Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 40 52
31   Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 36 49
32   Albert Cramer    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 49 59
33   Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 45 56
34   Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 43 54
35   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 43 54
36   Luca Smit    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 41 51
37   Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 33 44
38   Eriks Virubka    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 44 53
39   Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 39 48
40   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 38 48
41   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 36 46
42   Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 33 42
43   Janusz Michalski    Gen   8 1 0 7 2 38 46
44   Dummy    Gen   8 0 0 8 0 32 39
Yifu DuAlexander BulatovKarol Cichocki
Andrew TjonShaomake ChenVitali Varushyla
Janis ArinshMateusz StanczukDavid Riupassa
Leonid Itkin
Victors MateikoBert BegemanValeria Zarovska
Ricards Ositis
Robby Koendjbiharie
 Round 8 
 we 11-07-2018  David Riupassa (1999) - Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) 0-2Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Janusz Michalski  - Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  0-2
 Tomasz Wysocki  - Zdzislaw Bejger  1-1
 Wiktoria Giec (1900) - Luca Smit  1-1
 Eriks Virubka  - Konrad Stawiski (1900) 0-2
 Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) - Amanda Kovalevska  2-0
 Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) - Noël Neve (1900) 0-2
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) 0-2
 Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) - Leszek Petlicki (1900) 2-0
 Alijn Kuijer (1918) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 0-2
 Kinga Krzych (1960) - Jozef Bajdak (1937) 1-1
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Julia Banas  1-1
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 1-1
 Leonid Itkin (1998) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 2-0
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Bert Begeman (2011) 1-1
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Jan Ongolesono (2023) 1-1
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Zigmars Dauge (2046) 0-2
 Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 0-2
 Vitali Varushyla (2216) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Karol Cichocki (2214) 1-1