HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polska Gra Open Poland 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 81 95
2   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 80 94
3   Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 79 93
4   Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 81 95
5   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 80 94
6   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 77 91
7   Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 73 87
8   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 93
9   David Riupassa  1999   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 90
10   Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 74 86
11   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 72 84
12   Zigmars Dauge  2046   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
13   Leonid Itkin  1998   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 71 83
14   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 70 82
15   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
16   Pateris Freidenfelds  1978   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 73 87
17   Jan Ongolesono  2023   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 82
18   Maris Mitenbergs  1985   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
19   Paulius Valtas  1900   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 68 81
20   Jozef Bajdak  1937   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 62 74
21   Mateusz Hanasiewicz  1901   Gen   9 5 0 4 10 55 66
22   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 79
23   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 67 79
24   Julia Banas  1969   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
25   Alijn Kuijer  1918   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 57 68
26   Konrad Stawiski  1900   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 54 68
27   Kinga Krzych  1960   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 66 78
28   Jurate Jakstoniene  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 65 79
29   Marjory Feyt  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
30   Noël Neve  1900   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 62 75
31   Gregory de Vries  1900   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 54 66
32   Luca Smit    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 54 65
33   Albert Cramer    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 71
34   Leszek Petlicki  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 56 68
35   Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski  1915   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 55 69
36   Eriks Virubka    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 54 64
37   Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 49 60
38   Amanda Kovalevska    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 46 57
39   Zenon Mieszkowski  1899   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 67
40   Wiktoria Giec  1900   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 47 59
41   Tomasz Wysocki    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 51 61
42   Zdzislaw Bejger    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 48 59
43   Janusz Michalski    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 49 57
44   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 44 53
Alexander BulatovYifu DuKarol Cichocki
Vitali VarushylaAndrew TjonJanis Arinsh
Mateusz StanczukShaomake ChenDavid Riupassa
Bert BegemanVictors Mateiko
Leonid ItkinValeria ZarovskaRicards Ositis
Jozef Bajdak
 Round 9 
 th 12-07-2018  Leonid Itkin (1998) - David Riupassa (1999) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1Game
 Amanda Kovalevska  - Janusz Michalski  2-0
 Eugenia Anna Wewersowicz  - Tomasz Wysocki  2-0
 Luca Smit  - Zdzislaw Bejger  2-0
 Albert Cramer  - Leszek Petlicki (1900) 1-1
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Zenon Mieszkowski (1899) 2-0
 Wiktoria Giec (1900) - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 0-2
 Konrad Stawiski (1900) - Ryszard Czeslaw Rewolinski (1915) 2-0
 Noël Neve (1900) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 0-2
 Mateusz Hanasiewicz (1901) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 2-0
 Jozef Bajdak (1937) - Jurate Jakstoniene (1900) 2-0
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0
 Kinga Krzych (1960) - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2
 Julia Banas (1969) - Ricards Ositis (1939) 0-2
 Pateris Freidenfelds (1978) - Maris Mitenbergs (1985) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (2011) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 2-0
 Jan Ongolesono (2023) - Zigmars Dauge (2046) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Vitali Varushyla (2216) 1-1
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 0-2
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Yifu Du (2104) 1-1