HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 75 83
2   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 74 80
3   Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 73 79
4   Ivars Vidrinsh  2201   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 72 79
5   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 69 77
6   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 67 74
7   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 78 87
8   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 76 83
9   Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 75 80
10   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 73 79
11   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 72 80
12   Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 70 77
13   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2076   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 67 73
14   Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 78 86
15   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 72 77
16   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 71 77
17   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 70 76
18   Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69 75
19   Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69 77
  Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69 75
21   Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 66 72
  Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 66 71
23   Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 65 71
24   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 64 72
  Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 64 71
26   Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 64 67
27   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 62 67
28   Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 62 68
29   Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 61 66
30   Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 56 62
31   Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 72 78
32   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 69 77
33   Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 68 74
34   Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 66 72
35   Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 64 67
36   Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 60 67
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 60 65
38   Dalius Venclovas    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 57 63
39   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   8 4 1 3 9 56 59
40   Oleg Malugin    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 54 60
41   Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 53 58
42   Anna Krapivina    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 51 54
43   Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 66 73
44   Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 63 69
  Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 63 67
46   Valda Vasariete    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 70
  Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 69
  Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 65
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 62 65
50   Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61 67
  Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61 66
52   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 59 65
  Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   8 4 0 4 8 59 63
  Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 59 63
55   Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 58 62
56   John Stins  2065   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 57 62
57   Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 56 60
58   Andy Damen  2035   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 52 57
59   Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 49 53
60   Aiga Priedniece    Gen   8 4 0 4 8 47 51
61   Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 63 70
  Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 63 69
63   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 62 66
64   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 60 66
65   Martins Budreika    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 58 63
66   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   8 3 1 4 7 57 62
67   Georgy Sergeev    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 53 58
68   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 37 37
69   Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 59 63
70   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 58 61
71   Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 54 60
  Alisa Orlova    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 54 58
73   Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 53 57
74   Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 52 57
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 52 55
76   Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 51 54
  Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 51 54
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 51 51
79   Roberts Grisins    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 49 54
80   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   8 3 0 5 6 48 51
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 48 48
82   Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 44 49
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   8 2 2 4 6 44 47
84   Sintija Malofeja    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 54 60
  Myja Plestyte    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 54 59
86   Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   8 2 1 5 5 52 57
87   Darja Drabova    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 49 52
88   Diana Malofeja    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 46 49
89   Stefans Jakubanec    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 39 39
90   Kirils Gavlass    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 50 55
91   Lesja Uvarova    Gen   8 2 0 6 4 44 44
92   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   8 2 0 6 4 43 43
93   Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 48 51
94   Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 47 47
95   Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 38 38
96   Dummy    Gen   8 0 0 8 0 35 38
Elena CesnokovaIvan TrubnikauGunars Zalitis
Ivars VidrinshRaimonds VipulisOlga Fedorovich
Andrei MouchanDarja FedorovichGunars Gribuska
Olga BalukovaLaimonis ZalitisValentin Golubajev
Palina PetrusiovaYury TsimanovichYana Yakubovich
Dzmitry NemetsJanis Arinsh
Anti IngelEmelian Antonov
 Round 8 
 su 22-07-2018  Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Gunars Gribuska (2016) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Yury Tsimanovich (2071) 2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) 0-2Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2157) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 2-0Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Palina Petrusiova (2076) 0-2Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1958) - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 1-1Game
 Nika Maximova  (1941) - Janis Lelis (2038) 1-1Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2112) - Priit Lokotar (1918) 2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Anti Ingel (2073) 0-2Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Marius Sidla (2062) 0-2Game
 Michail Petrov (1910) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Dalius Venclovas  1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 2-0Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 1-1Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 1-1Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Andy Damen (2035) 1-1Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1925) - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 1-1Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Gatis Klava (1973) 0-2Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Robert Antoi (1922) 2-0Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Algirdas Neironis (1900) 0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - John Stins (2065) 0-2Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Andreas Tulva (2017) 0-2Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Igor Bulinin (1900) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 0-2Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) 2-0Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 1-1Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Miks Ikaunieks  1-1Game
 Martins Budreika  - Myja Plestyte  2-0Game
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Sintija Malofeja  1-1Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 0-2Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Ojars Upens (1879) 0-2Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 0-2Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Daniil Vladimirov  0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 2-0
 Georgy Sergeev  - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Aleksejs Pelniks  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1