HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Elena Cesnokova MFF   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 75 83
2   Ivan Trubnikau    Gen   8 4 4 0 12 74 80
3   Gunars Zalitis MF   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 73 79
4   Ivars Vidrinsh    Gen   8 5 2 1 12 72 79
5   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 1441   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 69 77
6   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 1395   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 67 74
7   Andrei Mouchan    Gen   8 3 5 0 11 78 87
8   Darja Fedorovich MIF 1344   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 76 83
9   Gunars Gribuska    Gen   8 3 5 0 11 75 80
10   Olga Balukova CMFF   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 73 79
11   Laimonis Zalitis GMI   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 72 80
12   Valentin Golubajev CMF   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 70 77
13   Palina Petrusiova MFF   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 67 73
14   Yury Tsimanovich    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 78 86
15   Yana Yakubovich MFF   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 72 77
16   Dzmitry Nemets MF   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 71 77
17   Janis Arinsh    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 70 76
18   Guntars Purvinsh MF   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69 75
19   Anti Ingel    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69 77
  Emelian Antonov    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69 75
21   Liudas Kraujalis    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 66 72
  Merilii Jalg    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 66 71
23   Klavs Norenbergs    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 65 71
24   Olga Sadovskaja MIF   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 64 72
  Michael Semyaniuk    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 64 71
26   Janis Lelis MF   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 64 67
27   Ricards Ositis    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 62 67
28   Kristers Lapins    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 62 68
29   Raimonds Klimavics    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 61 66
30   Marius Sidla    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 56 62
31   Nika Maximova     Gen   8 2 5 1 9 72 78
32   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 69 77
33   Triinu Jalg    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 68 74
34   Leonardas Gudynas    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 66 72
35   Simona Trifonovaite    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 64 67
36   Algirdas Neironis    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 60 67
  Gatis Klava    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 60 65
38   Dalius Venclovas    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 57 63
39   Valeria Zarovska    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 56 59
40   Oleg Malugin    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 54 60
41   Rita Packauskaite    Gen   8 2 5 1 9 53 58
42   Anna Krapivina    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 51 54
43   Tarmo Tulva    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 66 73
44   Igor Bulinin    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 63 69
  Renards Helfrekts    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 63 67
46   Valda Vasariete    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 70
  Daria Kashina    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 69
  Emilija Batkovskaja    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 62 65
  Guntis Bringulis    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62 65
50   Priit Lokotar    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61 67
  Nikita Bakulins    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61 66
52   Victors Mateiko    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 59 65
  Erikas Sabaliauskas    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 59 63
  Michail Petrov    Gen   8 4 0 4 8 59 63
55   Zoja Uvachan    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 58 62
56   John Stins  1090   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 57 62
57   Andreas Tulva    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 56 60
58   Andy Damen  1090   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 52 57
59   Matas Sketerskas    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 49 53
60   Aiga Priedniece    Gen   8 4 0 4 8 47 51
61   Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 63 70
  Robert Antoi    Gen   8 1 5 2 7 63 69
63   Nela Kristine Malahovska    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 62 66
64   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 60 66
65   Martins Budreika    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 58 63
66   Jelizaveta Zaharova    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 57 62
67   Georgy Sergeev    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 53 58
68   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 37 37
69   Aiste Pukstaite    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 59 63
70   Uladzislau Astapenka    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 58 61
71   Joonas Salk    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 54 60
  Alisa Orlova    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 54 58
73   Ojars Upens    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 53 57
74   Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 52 57
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 52 55
76   Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 51 54
  Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 51 54
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 51 51
79   Roberts Grisins    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 49 54
80   Aliaksei Astapenka    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 48 51
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 48 48
82   Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 44 49
  Andrei Astapenka    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 44 47
84   Sintija Malofeja    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 54 60
  Myja Plestyte    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 54 59
86   Aliaksandra Nemets    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 52 57
87   Darja Drabova    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 49 52
88   Diana Malofeja    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 46 49
89   Stefans Jakubanec    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 39 39
90   Kirils Gavlass    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 50 55
91   Lesja Uvarova    Gen   8 2 0 6 4 44 44
92   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   8 2 0 6 4 43 43
93   Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 48 51
94   Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 47 47
95   Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 38 38
96   Dummy    Gen   8 0 0 8 0 35 38
Elena CesnokovaIvan TrubnikauGunars Zalitis
Ivars VidrinshRaimonds VipulisOlga Fedorovich
Andrei MouchanDarja FedorovichGunars Gribuska
Olga BalukovaLaimonis ZalitisValentin Golubajev
Palina PetrusiovaYury TsimanovichYana Yakubovich
Dzmitry NemetsJanis Arinsh
Anti IngelEmelian Antonov
 Round 8 
 su 22-07-2018  Darja Fedorovich (1344) - Elena Cesnokova  1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau  - Gunars Gribuska  1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (1441) - Yana Yakubovich  2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (1395) - Yury Tsimanovich  2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan  - Laimonis Zalitis  1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh  - Ivars Vidrinsh  0-2Game
 Gunars Zalitis  - Dzmitry Nemets  2-0Game
 Olga Balukova  - Valentin Golubajev  1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins  - Michael Semyaniuk  1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg  - Palina Petrusiova  0-2Game
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Klavs Norenbergs  1-1Game
 Nika Maximova   - Janis Lelis  1-1Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja  - Janis Arinsh  0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Priit Lokotar  2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko  - Anti Ingel  0-2Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Marius Sidla  0-2Game
 Michail Petrov  - Raimonds Klimavics  0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Dalius Venclovas  1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg  - Nikita Bakulins  2-0Game
 Ricards Ositis  - Renards Helfrekts  2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Simona Trifonovaite  1-1Game
 Rita Packauskaite  - Tarmo Tulva  1-1Game
 Daria Kashina  - Andy Damen (1090) 1-1Game
 Guntis Bringulis  - Zoja Uvachan  1-1Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska  - Gatis Klava  0-2Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Robert Antoi  2-0Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova  - Algirdas Neironis  0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Valeria Zarovska  0-2Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - John Stins (1090) 0-2Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Andreas Tulva  0-2Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Joonas Salk  2-0Game
 Igor Bulinin  - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Matas Sketerskas  0-2Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Aliaksandra Nemets  2-0Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Uladzislau Astapenka  1-1Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Miks Ikaunieks  1-1Game
 Martins Budreika  - Myja Plestyte  2-0Game
 Andrei Astapenka  - Sintija Malofeja  1-1Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Aiste Pukstaite  0-2Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Ojars Upens  0-2Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Aliaksei Astapenka  0-2Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Daniil Vladimirov  0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov  - Erikas Sabaliauskas  2-0
 Georgy Sergeev  - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Aleksejs Pelniks  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1