HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Elena Cesnokova MFF   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 75
2   Ivan Trubnikau    Gen   8 4 4 0 12 74
3   Gunars Zalitis MF   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 73
4   Ivars Vidrins    Gen   8 5 2 1 12 72
5   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 1441   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 69
6   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 1395   Gen   8 5 2 1 12 67
7   Andrei Mouchan    Gen   8 3 5 0 11 78
8   Darja Fedorovich MIF 1344   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 76
9   Gunars Gribuska    Gen   8 3 5 0 11 75
10   Olga Balukova CMFF 1264   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 73
11   Laimonis Zalitis GMI   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 72
12   Valentin Golubajev CMF   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 70
13   Polina Petruseva MFF   Gen   8 3 5 0 11 67
14   Yury Tsimanovich    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 78
15   Yana Yakubovich MFF   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 72
16   Dzmitry Nemets MF   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 71
17   Janis Arinsh    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 70
18   Guntars Purvinsh MF   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69
19   Anti Ingel    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69
  Emelian Antonov    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 69
21   Liudas Kraujalis    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 66
  Merilii Jalg    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 66
23   Klavs Norenbergs    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 65
24   Olga Sadovskaja MIF   Gen   8 4 2 2 10 64
  Michael Semianiuk    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 64
26   Janis Lelis MF   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 64
27   Ricards Ositis    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 62
28   Kristers Lapins    Gen   8 4 2 2 10 62
29   Raimonds Klimavics    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 61
30   Marius Sidla    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 56
31   Nika Maximova     Gen   8 2 5 1 9 72
32   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 69
33   Triinu Jalg    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 68
34   Leonardas Gudynas    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 66
35   Simona Trifonovaite    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 64
36   Algirdas Neironis    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 60
  Gatis Klava    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 60
38   Dalius Venclovas    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 57
39   Valeria Zarovska    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 56
40   Oleg Malugin    Gen   8 3 3 2 9 54
41   Rita Packauskaite    Gen   8 2 5 1 9 53
42   Anna Krapivina    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 51
43   Tarmo Tulva    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 66
44   Igor Bulinin    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 63
  Renards Helfrekts    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 63
46   Valda Vasariete    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62
  Daria Kashina    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62
  Emilija Batkovskaja    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 62
  Guntis Bringulis    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 62
50   Priit Lokotar    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61
  Nikita Bakulins    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61
52   Victors Mateiko    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 59
  Michail Petrov    Gen   8 4 0 4 8 59
  Erikas Sabaliauskas    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 59
55   Zoja Uvachan    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 58
56   John Stins  1090   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 57
57   Andreas Tulva    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 56
58   Andy Damen  1090   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 52
59   Matas Sketerskas    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 49
60   Aiga Priedniece    Gen   8 4 0 4 8 47
61   Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 63
  Robert Antoi    Gen   8 1 5 2 7 63
63   Nela Kristine Malahovska    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 62
64   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 60
65   Martins Budreika    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 58
66   Jelizaveta Zaharova    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 57
67   Georgy Sergeev    Gen   8 2 3 3 7 53
68   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   8 3 1 4 7 37
69   Aiste Pukstaite    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 59
70   Uladzislau Astapenka    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 58
71   Joonas Salk    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 54
  Alisa Orlova    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 54
73   Ojars Upens    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 53
74   Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 52
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 52
76   Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 51
  Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 51
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 51
79   Roberts Grisins    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 49
80   Aliaksei Astapenka    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 48
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 48
82   Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   8 1 4 3 6 44
  Andrei Astapenka    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 44
84   Sintija Malofeja    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 54
  Myja Plestyte    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 54
86   Aliaksandra Nemets    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 52
87   Darja Drabova    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 49
88   Diana Malofeja    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 46
89   Jakubanecs Stefanas    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 39
90   Kirils Gavlass    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 50
91   Lesja Uvarova    Gen   8 2 0 6 4 44
92   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   8 2 0 6 4 43
93   Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 48
94   Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 47
95   Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 38
 Round 8 
 su 22-07-2018  Darja Fedorovich (1344) - Elena Cesnokova  1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau  - Gunars Gribuska  1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (1441) - Yana Yakubovich  2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (1395) - Yury Tsimanovich  2-0Game
 Andrei Mouchan  - Laimonis Zalitis  1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh  - Ivars Vidrins  0-2Game
 Gunars Zalitis  - Dzmitry Nemets  2-0Game
 Olga Balukova (1264) - Valentin Golubajev  1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins  - Michael Semianiuk  1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg  - Polina Petruseva  0-2Game
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Klavs Norenbergs  1-1Game
 Nika Maximova   - Janis Lelis  1-1Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja  - Janis Arinsh  0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Priit Lokotar  2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko  - Anti Ingel  0-2Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Marius Sidla  0-2Game
 Michail Petrov  - Raimonds Klimavics  0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas  - Dalius Venclovas  1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg  - Nikita Bakulins  2-0Game
 Ricards Ositis  - Renards Helfrekts  2-0Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Simona Trifonovaite  1-1Game
 Rita Packauskaite  - Tarmo Tulva  1-1Game
 Daria Kashina  - Andy Damen (1090) 1-1Game
 Guntis Bringulis  - Zoja Uvachan  1-1Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska  - Gatis Klava  0-2Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Robert Antoi  2-0Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova  - Algirdas Neironis  0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Valeria Zarovska  0-2Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - John Stins (1090) 0-2Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Andreas Tulva  0-2Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Joonas Salk  2-0Game
 Igor Bulinin  - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Matas Sketerskas  0-2Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Aliaksandra Nemets  2-0Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Uladzislau Astapenka  1-1Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Miks Ikaunieks  1-1Game
 Martins Budreika  - Myja Plestyte  2-0Game
 Andrei Astapenka  - Sintija Malofeja  1-1Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Aiste Pukstaite  0-2Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Ojars Upens  0-2Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Aliaksei Astapenka  0-2Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Daniil Vladimirov  0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov  - Erikas Sabaliauskas  2-0
 Georgy Sergeev  - Darja Drabova  2-0
 Aleksejs Pelniks  - Viktorija Nesanira  1-1