HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Palina Petrusiova MFF 2076   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ivars Vidrinsh  2201   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
43   John Stins  2065   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Myja Plestyte    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Andy Damen  2035   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Sintija Malofeja    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Valda Vasariete    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
55   Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Alisa Orlova    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aiga Priedniece    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Roberts Grisins    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Diana Malofeja    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Georgy Sergeev    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Dummy    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Anna Krapivina    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Dalius Venclovas    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Stefans Jakubanec    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Darja Drabova    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Kirils Gavlass    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Oleg Malugin    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Martins Budreika    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Lesja Uvarova    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Leonardas GudynasOlga BalukovaKlavs Norenbergs
Daria KashinaGunars ZalitisGunars Gribuska
Anti IngelZoja Uvachan
Dzmitry NemetsIvan TrubnikauVsevolods Mitrevics
Raimonds VipulisOlga Sadovskaja
Emelian AntonovNika MaximovaMichael Semyaniuk
Darja FedorovichOlga Fedorovich
 Round 1 
 th 19-07-2018  Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) 2-0Game
 Priit Lokotar (1918) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2237) - Triinu Jalg (1912) 2-0Game
 Michail Petrov (1910) - Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) 0-2Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 2-0Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Darja Fedorovich (2187) 0-2Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2157) - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Igor Bulinin (1900) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) 2-0Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 0-2Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 2-0Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2076) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Anti Ingel (2073) 0-2Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - John Stins (2065) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - Jore Sketerskaite  2-0Game
 Martins Budreika  - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 0-2Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 0-2Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Myja Plestyte  1-1Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 0-2Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Oleg Malugin  2-0Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Kristers Lapins (2028) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Lesja Uvarova  2-0Game
 Darja Drabova  - Gunars Gribuska (2016) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Daniil Vladimirov  2-0Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 0-2Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Rodrigo Jugans  1-1Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 0-2Game
 Gatis Klava (1973) - Stefans Jakubanec  2-0Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 0-2Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Sintija Malofeja  1-1Game
 Aleksejs Pelniks  - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Aiga Priedniece  2-0Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Merilii Jalg (1947) 0-2Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Jurgis Stipnieks  2-0Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Nika Maximova  (1941) 0-2Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 0-2Game
 Renards Helfrekts (1932) - Kirils Gavlass  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 0-2Game
 Robert Antoi (1922) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0Game