HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
  Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
  Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
  Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
  Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
16   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Ivars Vidrinsh  2201   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Palina Petrusiova MFF 2076   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
30   Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
31   Andy Damen  2035   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  John Stins  2065   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
33   Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Martins Budreika    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
56   Valda Vasariete    Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
  Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
63   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
  Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
  Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
  Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
  Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
  Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
69   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
71   Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Myja Plestyte    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
  Sintija Malofeja    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Georgy Sergeev    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
77   Kirils Gavlass    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
78   Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
  Alisa Orlova    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
  Oleg Malugin    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
  Diana Malofeja    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
83   Dalius Venclovas    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Darja Drabova    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Roberts Grisins    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
88   Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Stefans Jakubanec    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Anna Krapivina    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Aiga Priedniece    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Lesja Uvarova    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
Anti IngelRaimonds VipulisValentin Golubajev
Elena CesnokovaDarja Fedorovich
Laimonis ZalitisGunars ZalitisYury Tsimanovich
Janis ArinshEmelian AntonovAndrei Mouchan
Olga BalukovaMerilii JalgIvan Trubnikau
Yana YakubovichRobert AntoiIvars Vidrinsh
Dzmitry NemetsPalina Petrusiova
 Round 2 
 th 19-07-2018  Raimonds Klimavics (2034) - Raimonds Vipulis (2292) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 0-2Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 0-2Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) - Gunars Gribuska (2016) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Guntars Purvinsh (2197) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 2-0Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1980) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Gatis Klava (1973) 2-0Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1958) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 1-1Game
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 2-0Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Olga Balukova (2116) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2112) - Merilii Jalg (1947) 0-2Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Nika Maximova  (1941) 1-1Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Palina Petrusiova (2076) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2073) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 2-0Game
 Simona Trifonovaite (1926) - Yury Tsimanovich (2071) 0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Marius Sidla (2062) 2-0Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2047) - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 2-0Game
 Robert Antoi (1922) - Janis Lelis (2038) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Miks Ikaunieks  2-0Game
 John Stins (2065) - Myja Plestyte  2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - Andy Damen (2035) 0-2Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Rodrigo Jugans  2-0Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Victors Mateiko (1987) 1-1Game
 Sintija Malofeja  - Ricards Ositis (1939) 0-2Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Bogdan Jarmolinskis  2-0Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Priit Lokotar (1918) 0-2Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Oleg Malugin  2-0Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Michail Petrov (1910) 0-2Game
 Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) - Darja Drabova  2-0Game
 Daniil Vladimirov  - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Joonas Salk (1900) - Rihards Raginskis-Repse  2-0Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Stefans Jakubanec  2-0Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 1-1Game
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Aleksejs Pelniks  0-2Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Algirdas Neironis (1900) 0-2Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Diana Malofeja  2-0Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Roberts Grisins  2-0Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Matas Sketerskas (1900) - Kirils Gavlass  1-1Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Stepans Shepelovs  2-0Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Martins Budreika  0-2Game
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Elizabete Kolbase  0-2Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Rita Packauskaite (1957) 2-0Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Igor Bulinin (1900) 0-2Game