HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 8 9
2   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 7 10
3   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 5 5
4   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 13
  Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
  Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
  Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 12
  Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 10
9   Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 11
  Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 10
  Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 10
  Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 10
  Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 8 9
14   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 7 9
  Palina Petrusiova MFF 2076   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 7 9
  Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 7 7
17   Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 12
  Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 10 12
19   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
22   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 11
  Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
  Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 10
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 9
27   Valda Vasariete    Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 9
  Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 9
  John Stins  2065   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 8
  Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 8
  Andy Damen  2035   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 8
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 7
  Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 7 7
  Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 7
  Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 7 7
39   Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6 6
40   Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 5 5
41   Ivars Vidrinsh  2201   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 14
42   Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 12
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 11
  Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 11
45   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 11
  Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Martins Budreika    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 10
  Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
  Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 9
  Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 8
  Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 8
56   Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 8
  Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 7
58   Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 6 7
  Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 6 7
60   Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 5 6
61   Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 10
62   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 11
  Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 11
  Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 11
  Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 11
66   Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 9
  Alisa Orlova    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
  Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 8
71   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 9
  Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 9
  Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 7
74   Roberts Grisins    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
  Diana Malofeja    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
  Anna Krapivina    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
  Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
  Dalius Venclovas    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 6
80   Stefans Jakubanec    Gen   3 1 0 2 2 5 5
81   Kirils Gavlass    Gen   3 0 2 1 2 4 5
82   Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 11
83   Myja Plestyte    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 11
  Oleg Malugin    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 9
85   Georgy Sergeev    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 10
  Sintija Malofeja    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 10
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 9
  Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 8
89   Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 10 12
90   Lesja Uvarova    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 10
91   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7 9
  Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7 9
  Aiga Priedniece    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7 9
94   Darja Drabova    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 6 8
95   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 5 7
96   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 4 6
Yury TsimanovichElena CesnokovaIvan Trubnikau
Raimonds VipulisLaimonis ZalitisDarja Fedorovich
Janis ArinshOlga BalukovaValentin Golubajev
Emelian AntonovGunars ZalitisAnti Ingel
Andrei MouchanYana YakubovichPalina Petrusiova
Janis LelisMerilii Jalg
Vsevolods MitrevicsRobert Antoi
 Round 3 
 fr 20-07-2018  Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 1-1Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2237) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Yury Tsimanovich (2071) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Darja Fedorovich (2187) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2157) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 0-2Game
 Anti Ingel (2073) - Emelian Antonov (1925) 1-1Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 0-2Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Kristers Lapins (2028) 2-0Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Janis Lelis (2038) 0-2Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2076) - Daria Kashina (1947) 2-0Game
 John Stins (2065) - Robert Antoi (1922) 1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1Game
 Nika Maximova  (1941) - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 1-1Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Game
 Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 0-2Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 1-1Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 0-2Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Andreas Tulva (2017) 0-2Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 0-2Game
 Klavs Norenbergs (1989) - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Miks Ikaunieks  - Victors Mateiko (1987) 0-2Game
 Priit Lokotar (1918) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 1-1Game
 Gatis Klava (1973) - Algirdas Neironis (1900) 1-1Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Leonardas Gudynas (1952) 0-2Game
 Renards Helfrekts (1932) - Martins Budreika  1-1Game
 Aleksejs Pelniks  - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 0-2Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1925) - Igor Bulinin (1900) 1-1Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) 0-2Game
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Michail Petrov (1910) 0-2Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Valda Vasariete  0-2Game
 Myja Plestyte  - Rita Packauskaite (1957) 0-2Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Sintija Malofeja  2-0Game
 Matas Sketerskas (1900) - Ojars Upens (1879) 0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Georgy Sergeev  2-0Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 1-1Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - Dalius Venclovas  0-2Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Elizabete Norenberga  1-1Game
 Darja Drabova  - Anna Krapivina  0-2Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Daniil Vladimirov  2-0Game
 Stefans Jakubanec  - Jurgis Stipnieks  2-0Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Aiga Priedniece  2-0Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Lesja Uvarova  2-0