HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 21
2   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 17 20
3   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 16 20
  Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 16 20
  Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 16 19
6   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 14 16
7   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 20
8   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 22
  Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 20
10   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 20
11   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2076   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 20
  Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 20
  Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 19
14   Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 15 19
  Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 15 19
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 17
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 17
  Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 17
19   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 14 17
  Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 14 16
21   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 12 15
  John Stins  2065   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 12 15
  Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 12 14
24   Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 21
  Ivars Vidrinsh  2201   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 20
  Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
27   Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 20
  Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 20
29   Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 17
  Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 15
31   Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 17
32   Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 16
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 16
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 15
  Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 14
36   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 12 15
37   Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 11 13
38   Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 19 22
39   Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 19
40   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 20
  Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 19
42   Valda Vasariete    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 19
  Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 18
  Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 17
  Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 15 17
  Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 15 15
47   Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 16
  Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 16
  Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 16
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 16
  Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 15
  Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 14 14
53   Andy Damen  2035   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 16
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 13 15
  Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 15
56   Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 14
  Dalius Venclovas    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 12 14
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 12 12
59   Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 11 14
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 11 11
61   Alisa Orlova    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 10
62   Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 19
63   Martins Budreika    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 20
  Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 18
  Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 16
66   Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 18
67   Myja Plestyte    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 16
  Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 16
  Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 16
70   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 16
  Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 14
  Sintija Malofeja    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 14
73   Anna Krapivina    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 14
  Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 13
75   Diana Malofeja    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 10
76   Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 17
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 15
  Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 15
79   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 14 16
  Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 14 16
81   Roberts Grisins    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 15
  Darja Drabova    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 13 13
83   Kirils Gavlass    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 13
  Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 12
  Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 12
86   Oleg Malugin    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 11 12
  Aiga Priedniece    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 11
88   Georgy Sergeev    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 10 12
  Stefans Jakubanec    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 10 12
90   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 8 8
91   Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 14
  Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 14
93   Lesja Uvarova    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 12 14
94   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 11 13
  Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 11 13
96   Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 8 10
Yury TsimanovichDarja FedorovichElena Cesnokova
Gunars ZalitisLaimonis ZalitisIvan Trubnikau
Olga BalukovaRaimonds VipulisAndrei Mouchan
Janis ArinshPalina PetrusiovaVsevolods Mitrevics
Valentin GolubajevKlavs Norenbergs
Dzmitry NemetsYana YakubovichGunars Gribuska
Ricards Ositis
 Round 4 
 fr 20-07-2018  Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Raimonds Vipulis (2292) 1-1Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2237) - Anti Ingel (2073) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Emelian Antonov (1925) 2-0Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 0-2Game
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2047) - Palina Petrusiova (2076) 1-1Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Guntars Purvinsh (2197) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2112) - Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) 2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 0-2Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Andy Damen (2035) 2-0Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2034) - Nika Maximova  (1941) 1-1Game
 Robert Antoi (1922) - Andreas Tulva (2017) 1-1Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1958) - Gunars Gribuska (2016) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Ricards Ositis (1939) 0-2Game
 Michail Petrov (1910) - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 0-2Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Leonardas Gudynas (1952) 0-2Game
 Simona Trifonovaite (1926) - Merilii Jalg (1947) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Rodrigo Jugans  2-0Game
 Martins Budreika  - Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) 0-2Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Michael Semyaniuk (2092) 0-2Game
 Priit Lokotar (1918) - Marius Sidla (2062) 1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Ojars Upens (1879) 2-0Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1980) - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 2-0Game
 Gatis Klava (1973) - Triinu Jalg (1912) 2-0Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 1-1Game
 Igor Bulinin (1900) - Daria Kashina (1947) 1-1Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 0-2Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 0-2Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Joonas Salk (1900) 0-2Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) 2-0Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Stepans Shepelovs  2-0Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Jore Sketerskaite  2-0Game
 Miks Ikaunieks  - Rihards Raginskis-Repse  0-2Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Aleksejs Pelniks  1-1Game
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Roberts Grisins  2-0Game
 Stefans Jakubanec  - Myja Plestyte  0-2Game
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 0-2Game
 Sintija Malofeja  - Elizabete Norenberga  2-0Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Georgy Sergeev  1-1Game
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Darja Drabova  0-2Game
 Daniil Vladimirov  - Bogdan Jarmolinskis  0-2Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Aiga Priedniece  0-2Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - John Stins (2065) 0-2