HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 29 34
  Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 29 33
3   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 28 32
4   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 27 32
  Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 27 32
  Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 27 30
7   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 26 31
  Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 26 29
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 26 28
10   Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 24 28
11   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29 35
  Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29 30
13   Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 28 31
14   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2076   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 31
  Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 31
16   Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 25 30
  Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 25 29
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 25 29
19   Ivars Vidrinsh  2201   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 24 27
20   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 23 27
  Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 23 27
22   Michael Semyaniuk  2092   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 22 27
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 22 25
  Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 22 25
25   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 28 32
26   Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 26
27   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 25 30
  Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 25 29
29   Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 24 27
  Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 24 27
  Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 24 26
32   Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 26
  Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 26
  Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 25
35   Valda Vasariete    Gen   5 2 2 1 6 22 26
36   John Stins  2065   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 21 24
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 21 23
  Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 21 23
39   Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 20 22
40   Dalius Venclovas    Gen   5 3 0 2 6 19 21
41   Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 18 21
42   Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 27 31
43   Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 26 29
44   Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 25 28
  Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 28
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 27
  Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25 27
48   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24 28
  Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 28
  Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24 28
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 26
52   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23 25
53   Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 22 25
54   Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21 24
  Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21 24
56   Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 19 21
57   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 18 21
58   Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 16 17
59   Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 25 28
  Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 25 28
61   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 24 27
  Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 24 26
63   Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 23 25
64   Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 22 24
  Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 22 24
66   Andy Damen  2035   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 23
  Oleg Malugin    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 22
  Georgy Sergeev    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20 22
  Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 20 22
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 20 20
71   Roberts Grisins    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 19 21
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 19 19
73   Alisa Orlova    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 17 19
  Aiga Priedniece    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 17 19
75   Martins Budreika    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 26 30
76   Sintija Malofeja    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 23 26
77   Anna Krapivina    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22 25
78   Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21 25
  Myja Plestyte    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21 23
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21 21
81   Darja Drabova    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 19 19
82   Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 18 19
83   Diana Malofeja    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17 19
  Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17 18
85   Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 15 15
86   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 13 13
87   Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 21 24
  Kirils Gavlass    Gen   5 0 2 3 2 21 22
  Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 21 21
90   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 20 23
91   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 17 17
92   Stefans Jakubanec    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 16 19
  Lesja Uvarova    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 16 16
94   Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 0 1 4 1 18 20
95   Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 15 17
96   Dummy    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 13 15
Yury TsimanovichGunars ZalitisAndrei Mouchan
Laimonis ZalitisDarja FedorovichIvan Trubnikau
Elena CesnokovaValentin GolubajevDzmitry Nemets
Raimonds VipulisOlga Balukova
Gunars GribuskaPalina PetrusiovaJanis Arinsh
Anti IngelNika MaximovaYana Yakubovich
Ivars VidrinshOlga Fedorovich
 Round 5 
 sa 21-07-2018  Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 1-1Game
 Klavs Norenbergs (1989) - Raimonds Vipulis (2292) 1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 2-0Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 2-0Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 2-0Game
 John Stins (2065) - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Anti Ingel (2073) 0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 Ivars Vidrinsh (2201) - Kristers Lapins (2028) 2-0Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2092) - Robert Antoi (1922) 2-0Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 0-2Game
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - Igor Bulinin (1900) 1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Dalius Venclovas  0-2Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 0-2Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 2-0Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Michail Petrov (1910) 2-0Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1925) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Priit Lokotar (1918) 2-0Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 0-2Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Aleksejs Pelniks  2-0Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Anna Krapivina  2-0Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Sintija Malofeja  2-0Game
 Myja Plestyte  - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Martins Budreika  2-0Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Diana Malofeja  2-0Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Oleg Malugin  0-2Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - Elizabete Kolbase  2-0Game
 Darja Drabova  - Miks Ikaunieks  1-1Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Stefans Jakubanec  2-0Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Kirils Gavlass  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Jurgis Stipnieks  1-1Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Palina Petrusiova (2076) 1-1
 Nika Maximova  (1941) - Gatis Klava (1973) 2-0