HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 29
2   Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 29
3   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 28
4   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 27
5   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 27
6   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 27
7   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 26
8   Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 26
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 26
10   Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 24
11   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29
  Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29
13   Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 28
14   Polina Petruseva MFF 2076   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27
  Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27
16   Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 25
17   Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 25
18   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 25
19   Ivars Vidrins  2201   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 24
20   Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 23
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 23
22   Michael Semianiuk  2092   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 22
  Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 22
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 22
25   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 28
26   Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26
27   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 25
  Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 25
29   Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 24
  Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 24
  Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 24
32   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23
  Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23
  Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23
35   Valda Vasariete    Gen   5 2 2 1 6 22
36   John Stins  2065   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 21
  Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 21
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 21
39   Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 20
40   Dalius Venclovas    Gen   5 3 0 2 6 19
41   Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 18
42   Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 27
43   Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 26
44   Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25
45   Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 25
  Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 25
48   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24
  Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24
  Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24
52   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23
53   Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   5 2 1 2 5 22
54   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21
  Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21
56   Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 19
57   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 18
58   Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 16
59   Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 25
  Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 25
61   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 24
  Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 24
63   Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 23
64   Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 22
  Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 22
66   Andy Damen  2035   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20
  Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 20
  Oleg Malugin    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20
  Georgy Sergeev    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 20
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 20
71   Roberts Grisins    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 19
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 19
73   Aiga Priedniece    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 17
  Alisa Orlova    Gen   5 2 0 3 4 17
75   Martins Budreika    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 26
76   Sintija Malofeja    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 23
77   Anna Krapivina    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22
78   Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21
  Myja Plestyte    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21
81   Darja Drabova    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 19
82   Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 18
83   Diana Malofeja    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17
  Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17
85   Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 15
86   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 13
87   Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 21
  Kirils Gavlass    Gen   5 0 2 3 2 21
  Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 21
90   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 20
91   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 17
92   Jakubanecs Stefanas    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 16
  Lesja Uvarova    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 16
94   Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   5 0 1 4 1 18
95   Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 15
 Round 5 
 sa 21-07-2018  Darja Fedorovich (2187) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 1-1Game
 Klavs Norenbergs (1989) - Raimonds Vipulis (2292) 1-1Game
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 2-0Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Andrei Mouchan (2029) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 2-0Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 2-0Game
 John Stins (2065) - Valentin Golubajev (2047) 0-2Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Anti Ingel (2073) 0-2Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 Ivars Vidrins (2201) - Kristers Lapins (2028) 2-0Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2092) - Robert Antoi (1922) 2-0Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 0-2Game
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Renards Helfrekts (1932) 1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - Igor Bulinin (1900) 1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Dalius Venclovas  0-2Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Joonas Salk (1900) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 0-2Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1957) - Aiste Pukstaite (1952) 2-0Game
 Daria Kashina (1947) - Michail Petrov (1910) 2-0Game
 Guntis Bringulis (1925) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0Game
 Valda Vasariete  - Priit Lokotar (1918) 2-0Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) 0-2Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  1-1Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Aleksejs Pelniks  2-0Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Anna Krapivina  2-0Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Sintija Malofeja  2-0Game
 Myja Plestyte  - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 0-2Game
 Rodrigo Jugans  - Martins Budreika  2-0Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Diana Malofeja  2-0Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Jore Sketerskaite  - Oleg Malugin  0-2Game
 Bogdan Jarmolinskis  - Elizabete Kolbase  2-0Game
 Darja Drabova  - Miks Ikaunieks  1-1Game
 Roberts Grisins  - Jakubanecs Stefanas  2-0Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Kirils Gavlass  2-0Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Jurgis Stipnieks  1-1Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 2-0Game
 Lesja Uvarova  - Dovile Venclovaite  2-0Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Polina Petruseva (2076) 1-1
 Nika Maximova  (1941) - Gatis Klava (1973) 2-0