HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 40
2   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   6 4 2 0 10 39
3   Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 43
4   Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 42
5   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 42
6   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 41
7   Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 41
8   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 40
9   Ivars Vidrins  2201   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 39
10   Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 38
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 38
12   Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   6 4 1 1 9 38
13   Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 43
14   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 41
15   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 40
16   Polina Petruseva MFF 2076   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 40
17   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 39
18   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 38
19   Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 37
  Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 37
21   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 36
22   Michael Semianiuk  2092   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 34
23   Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   6 4 0 2 8 33
24   Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 38
25   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37
26   Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37
27   Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 37
28   Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 36
29   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 36
  Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 36
  Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 36
  Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 36
33   Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 36
34   Valda Vasariete    Gen   6 2 3 1 7 35
  Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 35
36   Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 34
37   Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 33
  Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 33
39   Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   6 3 1 2 7 32
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 32
41   Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 31
42   Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 28
  Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 28
  Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 28
45   Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 35
46   Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 34
47   Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 33
  John Stins  2065   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33
49   Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32
  Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 32
51   Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 31
  Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 31
53   Dalius Venclovas    Gen   6 3 0 3 6 30
54   Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 29
55   Andy Damen  2035   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 28
  Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 28
  Oleg Malugin    Gen   6 2 2 2 6 28
58   Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   6 3 0 3 6 27
  Alisa Orlova    Gen   6 3 0 3 6 27
60   Martins Budreika    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 37
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 37
62   Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 36
63   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 34
64   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 33
65   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 32
  Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 32
67   Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 30
68   Myja Plestyte    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 28
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 28
70   Anna Krapivina    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 27
  Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   6 2 1 3 5 27
72   Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 36
73   Georgy Sergeev    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 34
74   Sintija Malofeja    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 32
  Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 32
76   Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 31
  Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 31
78   Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 30
79   Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 28
  Roberts Grisins    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 28
81   Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 27
  Aiga Priedniece    Gen   6 2 0 4 4 27
83   Kirils Gavlass    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 26
84   Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   6 1 2 3 4 25
85   Darja Drabova    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 31
86   Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 29
87   Diana Malofeja    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 27
  Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 27
89   Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 26
90   Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 23
91   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 20
92   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 25
93   Jakubanecs Stefanas    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 22
  Lesja Uvarova    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 22
95   Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 19
 Round 6 
 sa 21-07-2018  Ivan Trubnikau (2038) - Laimonis Zalitis (2237) 2-0Game  
 Guntars Purvinsh (2197) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2084) - Darja Fedorovich (2187) 1-1Game
 Gunars Zalitis (2157) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 0-2Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2047) - Yury Tsimanovich (2071) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Nika Maximova  (1941) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2073) - Ivars Vidrins (2201) 0-2Game
 Tarmo Tulva (1980) - Yana Yakubovich (2132) 0-2Game
 Olga Balukova (2116) - Ricards Ositis (1939) 2-0Game
 Polina Petruseva (2076) - Michael Semianiuk (2092) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Klavs Norenbergs (1989) 2-0Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2112) - Victors Mateiko (1987) 1-1Game
 Liudas Kraujalis (1958) - John Stins (2065) 2-0Game
 Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) - Janis Lelis (2038) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Klimavics (2034) - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 1-1Game
 Simona Trifonovaite (1926) - Rita Packauskaite (1957) 1-1Game
 Renards Helfrekts (1932) - Leonardas Gudynas (1952) 0-2Game
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) - Daria Kashina (1947) 2-0Game
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) - Valda Vasariete  1-1Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Emelian Antonov (1925) 0-2Game
 Robert Antoi (1922) - Marius Sidla (2062) 1-1Game
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) - Kristers Lapins (2028) 0-2Game
 Matas Sketerskas (1900) - Andreas Tulva (2017) 1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg (1947) - Valeria Zarovska (1900) 2-0Game
 Triinu Jalg (1912) - Algirdas Neironis (1900) 2-0Game
 Igor Bulinin (1900) - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) 0-2Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Rodrigo Jugans  0-2Game
 Rihards Raginskis-Repse  - Andy Damen (2035) 0-2Game
 Aiga Priedniece  - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 0-2Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Oleg Malugin  0-2Game
 Priit Lokotar (1918) - Georgy Sergeev  2-0Game
 Michail Petrov (1910) - Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) 2-0Game
 Joonas Salk (1900) - Roberts Grisins  2-0Game
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) 1-1Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Bogdan Jarmolinskis  2-0Game
 Elizabete Norenberga  - Ojars Upens (1879) 1-1Game
 Martins Budreika  - Diana Malofeja  2-0Game
 Myja Plestyte  - Darja Drabova  2-0Game
 Anna Krapivina  - Stepans Shepelovs  2-0Game
 Sintija Malofeja  - Aleksejs Pelniks  1-1Game
 Jurgis Stipnieks  - Miks Ikaunieks  0-2Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Daniil Vladimirov  2-0Game
 Elizabete Kolbase  - Jore Sketerskaite  1-1Game
 Jakubanecs Stefanas  - Kirils Gavlass  0-2Game
 Andrei Astapenka (1900) - Lesja Uvarova  2-0Game
 Gatis Klava (1973) - Nikita Bakulins (1900) 0-2