HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Latvia 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpl
1   Ivan Trubnikau  2038   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 57
2   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 56
3   Yury Tsimanovich  2071   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 60
4   Andrei Mouchan  2029   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 59
5   Gunars Gribuska  2016   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 58
6   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2187   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 57
7   Gunars Zalitis MF 2157   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 56
8   Olga Balukova CMFF 2116   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 56
  Ivars Vidrins  2201   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 56
10   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2237   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 54
  Dzmitry Nemets MF 2084   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 54
12   Raimonds Vipulis GMI 2292   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 53
13   Guntars Purvinsh MF 2197   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 53
14   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2132   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 52
  Valentin Golubajev CMF 2047   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 52
16   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 51
17   Polina Petruseva MFF 2076   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 53
18   Klavs Norenbergs  1989   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 51
19   Kristers Lapins  2028   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 49
  Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 49
21   Michael Semianiuk  2092   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 48
  Triinu Jalg  1912   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 48
  Liudas Kraujalis  1958   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 48
24   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 55
25   Nika Maximova   1941   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 54
26   Vsevolods Mitrevics  1938   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52
27   Anti Ingel  2073   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52
  Emelian Antonov  1925   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 52
29   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2112   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 51
30   Leonardas Gudynas  1952   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 50
  Merilii Jalg  1947   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50
32   Valda Vasariete    Gen   7 2 4 1 8 49
  Simona Trifonovaite  1926   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 49
34   Ricards Ositis  1939   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 48
35   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 47
  Raimonds Klimavics  2034   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 47
  Emilija Batkovskaja  1918   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 47
38   Erikas Sabaliauskas  1907   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 46
39   Priit Lokotar  1918   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 44
40   Dalius Venclovas    Gen   7 4 0 3 8 42
  Marius Sidla  2062   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 42
  Michail Petrov  1910   Gen   7 4 0 3 8 42
  Renards Helfrekts  1932   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 42
44   Nikita Bakulins  1900   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 41
45   Rita Packauskaite  1957   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 39
46   Tarmo Tulva  1980   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 51
47   Rodrigo Jugans    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 48
  Gatis Klava  1973   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 48
49   Daria Kashina  1947   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47
50   Guntis Bringulis  1925   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 46
51   Robert Antoi  1922   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 45
  Algirdas Neironis  1900   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 45
  Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 45
54   Valeria Zarovska  1900   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 44
55   Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 43
  Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43
57   Andy Damen  2035   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 41
58   Oleg Malugin    Gen   7 2 3 2 7 40
  Jelizaveta Zaharova  1900   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 40
60   Anna Krapivina    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 37
61   Igor Bulinin  1900   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 47
62   John Stins  2065   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 46
  Andreas Tulva  2017   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 46
64   Joonas Salk  1900   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 42
65   Alisa Orlova    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 41
66   Bogdan Jarmolinskis    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 40
67   Rihards Raginskis-Repse    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 39
68   Matas Sketerskas  1900   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 38
69   Aiga Priedniece    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 36
70   Roberts Grisins    Gen   7 3 0 4 6 34
71   Martins Budreika    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 48
72   Uladzislau Astapenka  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 45
73   Georgy Sergeev    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 43
74   Miks Ikaunieks    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 42
75   Aliaksandra Nemets  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40
  Viktorija Nesanira    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40
77   Myja Plestyte    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 39
78   Darja Drabova    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 38
79   Elizabete Norenberga    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 37
  Jore Sketerskaite    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 37
81   Andrei Astapenka  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 34
82   Aleksejs Pelniks    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 33
83   Jurgis Stipnieks    Gen   7 2 1 4 5 24
84   Aiste Pukstaite  1952   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 46
85   Sintija Malofeja    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 42
86   Ojars Upens  1879   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 41
87   Kirils Gavlass    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 39
  Aliaksei Astapenka  1900   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 39
89   Lesja Uvarova    Gen   7 2 0 5 4 31
90   Elizabete Kolbase    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 38
91   Diana Malofeja    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 36
92   Stepans Shepelovs    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 35
93   Jakubanecs Stefanas    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 32
94   Dovile Venclovaite    Gen   7 1 1 5 3 30
95   Daniil Vladimirov    Gen   7 1 0 6 2 35
 Round 7 
 su 22-07-2018  Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Andrei Mouchan (2029) 1-1Game
 Ivars Vidrins (2201) - Darja Fedorovich (2187) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (2016) - Guntars Purvinsh (2197) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2132) - Olga Balukova (2116) 1-1Game
 Valentin Golubajev (2047) - Dzmitry Nemets (2084) 1-1Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (2292) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1938) 2-0Game
 Leonardas Gudynas (1952) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 Laimonis Zalitis (2237) - Nika Maximova  (1941) 2-0Game
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Gunars Zalitis (2157) 0-2Game
 Polina Petruseva (2076) - Liudas Kraujalis (1958) 1-1Game
 Michael Semianiuk (2092) - Olga Sadovskaja (2112) 1-1Game
 Anti Ingel (2073) - Merilii Jalg (1947) 1-1Game
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Tarmo Tulva (1980) 2-0Game
 Nikita Bakulins (1900) - Raimonds Klimavics (2034) 1-1Game
 Kristers Lapins (2028) - Guntis Bringulis (1925) 2-0Game
 Klavs Norenbergs (1989) - Rodrigo Jugans  2-0Game
 Victors Mateiko (1987) - Emilija Batkovskaja (1918) 1-1Game
 Ricards Ositis (1939) - Rita Packauskaite (1957) 1-1Game
 Emelian Antonov (1925) - Simona Trifonovaite (1926) 1-1Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1900) - Triinu Jalg (1912) 0-2Game
 Erikas Sabaliauskas (1907) - Valda Vasariete  1-1Game
 Marius Sidla (2062) - John Stins (2065) 2-0Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Robert Antoi (1922) 1-1Game
 Andreas Tulva (2017) - Michail Petrov (1910) 0-2Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Daria Kashina (1947) 1-1Game
 Renards Helfrekts (1932) - Matas Sketerskas (1900) 2-0Game
 Joonas Salk (1900) - Priit Lokotar (1918) 0-2Game
 Dalius Venclovas  - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Oleg Malugin  - Igor Bulinin (1900) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Astapenka (1900) - Gatis Klava (1973) 0-2Game
 Miks Ikaunieks  - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 0-2Game
 Algirdas Neironis (1900) - Martins Budreika  2-0Game
 Valeria Zarovska (1900) - Myja Plestyte  2-0Game
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1952) - Anna Krapivina  0-2Game
 Aliaksandra Nemets (1900) - Aleksejs Pelniks  1-1Game
 Aliaksei Astapenka (1900) - Rihards Raginskis-Repse  0-2Game
 Ojars Upens (1879) - Roberts Grisins  0-2Game
 Kirils Gavlass  - Bogdan Jarmolinskis  0-2Game
 Georgy Sergeev  - Elizabete Norenberga  1-1Game
 Sintija Malofeja  - Aiga Priedniece  0-2Game
 Stepans Shepelovs  - Andrei Astapenka (1900) 0-2Game
 Diana Malofeja  - Jore Sketerskaite  0-2Game
 Darja Drabova  - Elizabete Kolbase  2-0Game
 Daniil Vladimirov  - Jurgis Stipnieks  0-2Game
 Dovile Venclovaite  - Jakubanecs Stefanas  1-1Game
 Yury Tsimanovich (2071) - Ivan Trubnikau (2038) 1-1