HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   10 7 2 1 16 124 192
2   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 128 185
3   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 128 177
4   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2340   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 125 168
5   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 125 165
6   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 123 166
7   Geert van Aalten GMI 2260   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 127 160
8   Jasper Lemmen MI 2312   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 125 151
9   Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 119 151
10   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 116 144
11   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 114 142
12   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 113 134
13   Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 110 141
14   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 109 131
15   Francois Paul  1993   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 100 131
16   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 114 133
17   Kees Hazen  2097   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 112 119
18   Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 111 125
19   Anton Kosior MF 2168   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 109 127
20   Peter Kort  2115   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 109 124
21   Bill Neven  2177   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 109 122
22   Thijs Verboon  2022   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 109 121
23   Jan Adema  2119   Gen   10 2 8 0 12 105 123
24   Coen Bommel  2016   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 102 113
25   Erik ten Hagen  2135   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 121 121
26   Bert Woolschot  2074   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 111 115
27   Marco de Leeuw  1972   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 111 111
28   Randy Horne  2058   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 109 115
29   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 109 105
30   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2086   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 108 105
31   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 109
32   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 105
33   Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 106 110
34   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 106 105
35   Job Arts  2133   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 104 106
36   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 102 98
37   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 101 106
38   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 106
39   Harry Doomernik  1979   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 104
40   Henri Macaux  2083   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 101
41   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 97 97
42   Remco Vredenberg  2007   Gen   10 5 1 4 11 96 94
43   Jean van Ingen    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 106 88
44   Juri Geisenblas MF 2112   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 105 96
45   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1970   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 104 91
46   Fabian Snijder  2058   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 103 98
47   Cock van Wijk  2117   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 103 97
  Frans Lamers    Gen   10 1 8 1 10 103 97
49   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 100 90
50   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 98 93
51   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 98 91
52   Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 94 80
53   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2097   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 92 86
54   Tom Knapen  1981   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 90 76
55   Jos de Wild  1959   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 84 67
56   Gerard Boogaars  1904   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 111 91
57   Erik Maijenburg  2044   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 109 84
58   Ed Kok  2070   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 101 78
59   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 100 79
60   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 100 70
61   Jacob Reiffers  2045   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 99 85
62   Wiebe Cnossen  1900   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 99 82
63   Rommy Moerlie  1906   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 98 76
64   Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 96 77
65   Jules Martens  2017   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 93 72
66   Jan Riesthuis  2039   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 93 71
67   Alan Dubois    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 92 71
68   Rob Everts  1916   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 90 71
69   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 88 68
70   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 86 57
71   Wisselspeler    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 68 54
72   Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 97 67
73   Sammy Amusah  2020   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 95 72
74   Arnout Mossink    Gen   10 2 4 4 8 94 67
75   Ludger Buijs  1966   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 92 63
  Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   10 2 4 4 8 92 63
77   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 91 62
78   Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 88 64
79   Ton Oosthoek    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 83 61
80   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 74 56
81   Leo Steyntjes  1913   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 91 58
82   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 86 45
83   Francis Leveque  1900   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 81 43
84   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 79 45
85   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1965   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 79 43
86   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   10 2 2 6 6 88 44
87   Bart Adema  1900   Gen   10 2 2 6 6 79 34
88   Oleksandra Chumachenko    Gen   10 1 4 5 6 78 40
89   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   10 1 4 5 6 73 37
90   Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   10 2 2 6 6 71 24
91   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   10 1 4 5 6 67 27
92   Adrie Koedoot    Gen   10 0 5 5 5 75 34
93   Ton Holla  1714   Gen   10 1 3 6 5 68 19
94   Jos Rongen  1900   Gen   8 0 0 8 0 59 0
Roel BoomstraArtem IvanovMaarten Linssen
Johan KrajenbrinkJitse SlumpAleksej Domchev
Geert van AaltenJasper LemmenHenk Kalk
Bart TerwelErik van de WeerdhofYifu Du
Arnoud de GreefAndrew TjonFrancois Paul
Anton SchotanusKees HazenAnthony Alavoine
Anton KosiorPeter Kort
 Round 10 
 sa 28-07-2018  Geert Hendricks (1900) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Bart Adema (1900) 1-1Game
 Adrie Koedoot  - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 0-2Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Leo Steyntjes (1913) 1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Sammy Amusah (2020) 1-1Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Arnout Mossink  1-1Game
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 2-0Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Alan Dubois  1-1Game
 Ed Kok (2070) - Wim Koopman (1975) 1-1Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Ton Oosthoek  2-0Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Fabian Snijder (2058) 0-2Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 2-0Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Gerard Welling (1900) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (2017) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Floris Tol (2000) 0-2Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 0-2Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Coen Bommel (2016) 0-2Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Job Arts (2133) 1-1Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Randy Horne (2058) 1-1Game
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Jan Adema (2119) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Bill Neven (2177) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 0-2Game
 Francois Paul (1993) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Bart Terwel (2238) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Game