HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   10 7 2 1 16 124 192
2   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   10 5 5 0 15 128 185
3   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 128 177
4   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2340   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 125 168
5   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   10 5 4 1 14 125 165
6   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   10 4 6 0 14 123 166
7   Geert van Aalten GMI 2260   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 127 160
8   Jasper Lemmen MI 2312   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 125 151
9   Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 119 151
10   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 116 144
11   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 114 142
12   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   10 5 3 2 13 113 134
13   Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   10 3 7 0 13 110 141
14   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 109 131
15   Francois Paul  1993   Gen   10 4 5 1 13 100 131
16   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 114 133
17   Kees Hazen  2097   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 112 119
18   Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 111 125
19   Anton Kosior MF 2168   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 109 127
20   Peter Kort  2115   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 109 124
21   Bill Neven  2177   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 109 122
22   Thijs Verboon  2022   Gen   10 3 6 1 12 109 121
23   Jan Adema  2119   Gen   10 2 8 0 12 105 123
24   Coen Bommel  2016   Gen   10 4 4 2 12 102 113
25   Erik ten Hagen  2135   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 121 121
26   Bert Woolschot  2074   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 111 115
27   Marco de Leeuw  1972   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 111 111
28   Randy Horne  2058   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 109 115
29   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 109 105
30   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2086   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 108 105
31   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 109
32   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 107 105
33   Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 106 110
34   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 106 105
35   Job Arts  2133   Gen   10 2 7 1 11 104 106
36   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 102 98
37   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   10 4 3 3 11 101 106
38   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 106
39   Harry Doomernik  1979   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 104
40   Henri Macaux  2083   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 100 101
41   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   10 3 5 2 11 97 97
42   Remco Vredenberg  2007   Gen   10 5 1 4 11 96 94
43   Jean van Ingen    Gen   10 4 2 4 10 106 88
44   Juri Geisenblas MF 2112   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 105 96
45   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1970   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 104 91
46   Fabian Snijder  2058   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 103 98
47   Frans Lamers    Gen   10 1 8 1 10 103 97
  Cock van Wijk  2117   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 103 97
49   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 100 90
50   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 98 93
51   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 98 91
52   Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 94 80
53   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2097   Gen   10 2 6 2 10 92 86
54   Tom Knapen  1981   Gen   10 4 2 4 10 90 76
55   Jos de Wild  1959   Gen   10 3 4 3 10 84 67
56   Gerard Boogaars  1904   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 111 91
57   Erik Maijenburg  2044   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 109 84
58   Ed Kok  2070   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 101 78
59   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 100 79
60   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 100 70
61   Jacob Reiffers  2045   Gen   10 1 7 2 9 99 85
62   Wiebe Cnossen  1900   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 99 82
63   Rommy Moerlie  1906   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 98 76
64   Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 96 77
65   Jules Martens  2017   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 93 72
66   Jan Riesthuis  2039   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 93 71
67   Alan Dubois    Gen   10 2 5 3 9 92 71
68   Rob Everts  1916   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 90 71
69   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   10 2 5 3 9 88 68
70   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   10 3 3 4 9 86 57
71   Wisselspeler    Gen   8 2 4 2 8 68 54
72   Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 97 67
73   Sammy Amusah  2020   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 95 72
74   Arnout Mossink    Gen   10 2 4 4 8 94 67
75   Ludger Buijs  1966   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 92 63
  Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   10 2 4 4 8 92 63
77   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 91 62
78   Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   10 1 6 3 8 88 64
79   Ton Oosthoek    Gen   10 3 2 5 8 83 61
80   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   10 2 4 4 8 74 56
81   Leo Steyntjes  1913   Gen   10 1 5 4 7 91 58
82   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 86 45
83   Francis Leveque  1900   Gen   10 3 1 6 7 81 43
84   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 79 45
85   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1965   Gen   10 2 3 5 7 79 43
86   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   10 2 2 6 6 88 44
87   Bart Adema  1900   Gen   10 2 2 6 6 79 34
88   Oleksandra Chumachenko    Gen   10 1 4 5 6 78 40
89   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   10 1 4 5 6 73 37
90   Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   10 2 2 6 6 71 24
91   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   10 1 4 5 6 67 27
92   Adrie Koedoot    Gen   10 0 5 5 5 75 34
93   Ton Holla  1714   Gen   10 1 3 6 5 68 19
94   Jos Rongen  1900   Gen   8 0 0 8 0 59 0
 Round 10 
 sa 28-07-2018  Geert Hendricks (1900) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Bart Adema (1900) 1-1Game
 Adrie Koedoot  - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 0-2Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Leo Steyntjes (1913) 1-1Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Sammy Amusah (2020) 1-1Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Arnout Mossink  1-1Game
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 2-0Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Alan Dubois  1-1Game
 Ed Kok (2070) - Wim Koopman (1975) 1-1Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Ton Oosthoek  2-0Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Fabian Snijder (2058) 0-2Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 2-0Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Gerard Welling (1900) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 2-0Game
 Jules Martens (2017) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Floris Tol (2000) 0-2Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 0-2Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Coen Bommel (2016) 0-2Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Job Arts (2133) 1-1Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Randy Horne (2058) 1-1Game
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 1-1Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Jan Adema (2119) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Bill Neven (2177) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 0-2Game
 Francois Paul (1993) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Bart Terwel (2238) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Game