HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Erik ten Hagen  2135   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2340   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Thijs Verboon  2022   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
  Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 4 8
7   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
  Bert Woolschot  2074   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
  Gerard Boogaars  1904   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 3 6
10   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
11   Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
  Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 5 7
14   Jasper Lemmen MI 2312   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 6
15   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Geert van Aalten GMI 2260   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Jan Adema  2119   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Kees Hazen  2097   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
  Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 4 5
20   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
24   Rob Everts  1916   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Frans Lamers    Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
28   Juri Geisenblas MF 2112   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
29   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
  Marco de Leeuw  1972   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 6 4
32   Coen Bommel  2016   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
  Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
  Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1970   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
  Randy Horne  2058   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
  Francois Paul  1993   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 5 5
37   Anton Kosior MF 2168   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
  Wiebe Cnossen  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
  Remco Vredenberg  2007   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 5 2
40   Fabian Snijder  2058   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Yifu Du  2104   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Peter Kort  2115   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
  Jacob Reiffers  2045   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 4 4
48   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Erik Maijenburg  2044   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Jean van Ingen    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Arnout Mossink    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Cock van Wijk  2117   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Jan van Loenen Jr.  2086   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
  Ed Kok  2070   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 0
58   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
  Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
  Wisselspeler    Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 3
61   Henri Macaux  2083   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Bill Neven  2177   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Jos de Wild  1959   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
  Rommy Moerlie  1906   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 0
65   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Ludger Buijs  1966   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
  Sammy Amusah  2020   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 0
68   Tom Knapen  1981   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 6 3
69   Ton Holla  1714   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
  Harry Doomernik  1979   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 2
71   Job Arts  2133   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
  Jules Martens  2017   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
  Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 5 1
74   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 2
75   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Jan Riesthuis  2039   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Adrie Koedoot    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Alan Dubois    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
  Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2097   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 1
82   Ton Oosthoek    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
  Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 1
84   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 6 0
85   Oleksandra Chumachenko    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Jos Rongen  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Bart Adema  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
  Francis Leveque  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 5 0
89   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Leo Steyntjes  1913   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1965   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 0
 Round 2 
 mo 23-07-2018  Jos Rongen (1900) - Jos de Wild (1959) 0-2Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Wim Koopman (1975) 0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Jules Martens (2017) 1-1Game
 Ton Oosthoek  - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 2-0Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Geert Hendricks (1900) 2-0Game
 Ed Kok (2070) - Bart Adema (1900) 2-0Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Ratan Ganeshie (1858) 2-0Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Alan Dubois  1-1Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Francis Leveque (1900) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Arnout Mossink  0-2Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Leo Steyntjes (1913) 2-0Game
 Job Arts (2133) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Wim van Mourik (1888) - Bill Neven (2177) 0-2Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Anton Kosior (2168) 0-2Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Adrie Koedoot  2-0Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Denis Karataev (1900) 2-0Game  
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Gerard Welling (1900) 1-1Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Denise van Dam (2026) 1-1Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Jacob Reiffers (2045) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Tom Knapen (1981) 2-0Game
 Marcel Oostburg (1983) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 1-1Game  
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game
 Francois Paul (1993) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 0-2Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Rommy Moerlie (1906) 2-0Game
 Jan Jacobs (2054) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 2-0Game
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Gerard Boogaars (1904) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Rob Everts (1916) 1-1Game
 Jan Adema (2119) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2103) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Game  
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 2-0Game
 Floris Tol (2000) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Bart Terwel (2238) 0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Jitse Slump (2273) 1-1Game  
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 0-2Game  
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Game  
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 0-2Game