HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
  Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2340   Gen   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
4   Bert Woolschot  2074   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 11 17
5   Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
  Geert van Aalten GMI 2260   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
7   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
  Gerard Boogaars  1904   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 10 15
9   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 15
10   Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 14
  Jasper Lemmen MI 2312   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 14
12   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 9 13
13   Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   3 2 1 0 5 6 10
14   Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 14 16
15   Thijs Verboon  2022   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
  Erik ten Hagen  2135   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
17   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 11 14
18   Frans Lamers    Gen   3 1 2 0 4 11 13
19   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 10 13
20   Coen Bommel  2016   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
21   Kees Hazen  2097   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 10 11
22   Francois Paul  1993   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Fabian Snijder  2058   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
25   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 9 9
26   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2086   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
27   Randy Horne  2058   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
  Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
29   Jan Adema  2119   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 8 9
30   Erik Maijenburg  2044   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
31   Cock van Wijk  2117   Gen   3 2 0 1 4 8 6
32   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
  Peter Kort  2115   Gen   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
34   Jean van Ingen    Gen   3 2 0 1 4 6 4
35   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 12 9
  Remco Vredenberg  2007   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 12 9
37   Wiebe Cnossen  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 9
38   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 8
  Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 8
40   Ed Kok  2070   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
  Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 11 7
42   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 9
43   Henri Macaux  2083   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
  Marco de Leeuw  1972   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
45   Rob Everts  1916   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 6
  Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 6
47   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 10 5
48   Bill Neven  2177   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 7
  Arnout Mossink    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 7
50   Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
51   Wisselspeler    Gen   3 0 3 0 3 8 8
  Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   3 0 3 0 3 8 8
53   Anton Kosior MF 2168   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 5
54   Harry Doomernik  1979   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
55   Ton Oosthoek    Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 5
  Sammy Amusah  2020   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 5
57   Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 3
  Juri Geisenblas MF 2112   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 3
  Jules Martens  2017   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 7 3
60   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 6 4
61   Jan Riesthuis  2039   Gen   3 1 1 1 3 6 3
62   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1970   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 13 9
63   Jacob Reiffers  2045   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 12 8
64   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 11 7
65   Job Arts  2133   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 11 6
66   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 11 2
67   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
68   Rommy Moerlie  1906   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 10 2
69   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
  Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
71   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 2
72   Jos de Wild  1959   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
  Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 9 0
74   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 8 2
75   Francis Leveque  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Ludger Buijs  1966   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
78   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 6 3
  Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2097   Gen   3 0 2 1 2 6 3
80   Bart Adema  1900   Gen   3 1 0 2 2 6 0
81   Tom Knapen  1981   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 11 3
  Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 11 3
83   Ton Holla  1714   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 10 3
84   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 3
85   Alan Dubois    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 2
86   Leo Steyntjes  1913   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 9 1
87   Adrie Koedoot    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 8 2
88   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 7 2
89   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 1
  Oleksandra Chumachenko    Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 1
  Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1965   Gen   3 0 1 2 1 6 1
92   Jos Rongen  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
  Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 8 0
94   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   3 0 0 3 0 7 0
Maarten LinssenArtem IvanovJohan Krajenbrink
Bert WoolschotArnoud de GreefGeert van Aalten
Aleksej DomchevGerard BoogaarsJitse Slump
Jan JacobsJasper LemmenBart Terwel
Henk KalkRoel BoomstraThijs Verboon
Erik ten HagenAndrew TjonFrans Lamers
Amoni AfonsoewaCoen Bommel
 Round 3 
 mo 23-07-2018  Bart Adema (1900) - Jos Rongen (1900) 2-0Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  1-1Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 2-0Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 1-1Game
 Geert Hendricks (1900) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 2-0Game
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Ton Oosthoek  0-2Game
 Adrie Koedoot  - Jules Martens (2017) 0-2Game
 Ton Holla (1714) - Jan Riesthuis (2039) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 0-2Game
 Alan Dubois  - Harry Doomernik (1979) 0-2Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) 1-1Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Job Arts (2133) 1-1Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Jean van Ingen  0-2Game
 Wiebe Cnossen (1900) - Ed Kok (2070) 1-1Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Peter Visscher  - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 1-1Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 1-1Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Fabian Snijder (2058) 0-2Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1951) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 0-2Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) - Coen Bommel (2016) 0-2Game
 Fred van Amersfoort (1957) - Henri Macaux (2083) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Randy Horne (2058) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Floris Tol (2000) 2-0Game
 Wim Koopman (1975) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) 0-2Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 2-0Game
 Peter Kort (2115) - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Francois Paul (1993) 0-2Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 2-0Game
 Bill Neven (2177) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 1-1Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Sammy Amusah (2020) 1-1Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 0-2Game
 Frans Lamers  - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 1-1Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Jan Adema (2119) 1-1Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 0-2Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 2-0Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Kees Hazen (2097) 1-1Game
 Geert van Aalten (2260) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 2-0Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Juri Geisenblas (2112) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Jasper Lemmen (2312) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Gerard Boogaars (1904) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 2-0Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2340) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 2-0Game