HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2340   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
2   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 20 33
3   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 19 32
4   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 17 30
5   Geert van Aalten GMI 2260   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 22 32
6   Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 22 30
7   Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 27
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 27
9   Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 25
10   Jasper Lemmen MI 2312   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 24
11   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 23
12   Fabian Snijder  2058   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 23
  Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 23
14   Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 22
15   Kees Hazen  2097   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 21
16   Jean van Ingen    Gen   4 3 0 1 6 16 20
17   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 22
  Randy Horne  2058   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 22
19   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 21 25
20   Bert Woolschot  2074   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 21 24
21   Thijs Verboon  2022   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
  Erik ten Hagen  2135   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
23   Gerard Boogaars  1904   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 18
24   Frans Lamers    Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 21
25   Ed Kok  2070   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 18
26   Cock van Wijk  2117   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 17
27   Rob Everts  1916   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
28   Erik Maijenburg  2044   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
29   Peter Kort  2115   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 18
30   Jan Adema  2119   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 16
31   Harry Doomernik  1979   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 13
32   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 12
33   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 11
34   Bill Neven  2177   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 14
35   Jules Martens  2017   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 10 9
36   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 21 20
37   Francois Paul  1993   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 21 19
38   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 20 17
39   Coen Bommel  2016   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 19 17
40   Marco de Leeuw  1972   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 15
41   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 14
42   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2086   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 18 10
43   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1970   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 15
  Wiebe Cnossen  1900   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 15
45   Henri Macaux  2083   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 13
  Juri Geisenblas MF 2112   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 13
47   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 11
48   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 13
49   Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 11
50   Anton Kosior MF 2168   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 12
51   Job Arts  2133   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 11
52   Sammy Amusah  2020   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 14
53   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 11
54   Jan Riesthuis  2039   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 9
55   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 10
56   Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 7
57   Bart Adema  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 11 6
58   Jacob Reiffers  2045   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 20 14
59   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 20 13
60   Remco Vredenberg  2007   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 12
61   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 18 14
62   Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 18 13
63   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 12
64   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 9
65   Arnout Mossink    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 10
66   Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 9
67   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 7
68   Rommy Moerlie  1906   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 5
69   Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
  Wisselspeler    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
71   Ton Oosthoek    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 9
72   Jos de Wild  1959   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 3
73   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 14 9
74   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 7
75   Leo Steyntjes  1913   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 5
76   Tom Knapen  1981   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 4
77   Ludger Buijs  1966   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 3
78   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 6
79   Francis Leveque  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 3
80   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2097   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 11 7
81   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1965   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 11 5
82   Oleksandra Chumachenko    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 9 3
83   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 16 4
84   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 6
85   Alan Dubois    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 15 5
86   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 5
87   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 4
88   Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 0
89   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 17 5
90   Ton Holla  1714   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 16 3
91   Adrie Koedoot    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 15 2
92   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 14 3
93   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
  Jos Rongen  1900   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
Johan KrajenbrinkMaarten LinssenArtem Ivanov
Jitse SlumpGeert van AaltenRoel Boomstra
Jan JacobsAleksej DomchevHenk Kalk
Jasper LemmenBart TerwelFabian Snijder
Erik van de WeerdhofArnoud de GreefKees Hazen
Mari van BallegooijenRandy Horne
Andrew TjonBert Woolschot
 Round 4 
 tu 24-07-2018  Jos Rongen (1900) - Geert Hendricks (1900) 0-2Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Adrie Koedoot  2-0Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Alan Dubois  1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Denis Karataev (1900) 0-2Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Tom Knapen (1981) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Rommy Moerlie (1906) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1975) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2Game
 Ludger Buijs (1966) - Floris Tol (2000) 1-1Game
 Job Arts (2133) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 2-0Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Jacob Reiffers (2045) 1-1Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Bill Neven (2177) - Arnout Mossink  2-0Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2011) - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 0-2Game
 Jorien Spaans (1916) - Rob Everts (1916) 0-2Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Gerard Welling (1900) 2-0Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Anton Kosior (2168) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek  - Ed Kok (2070) 0-2Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Jules Martens (2017) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1Game
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Bart Adema (1900) 0-2Game
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Francois Paul (1993) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Kees Hazen (2097) 0-2Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 0-2Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 2-0Game
 Jan Adema (2119) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Cock van Wijk (2117) 1-1Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Peter Kort (2115) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Yifu Du (2104) 2-0Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Jitse Slump (2273) 0-2Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Game
 Geert van Aalten (2260) - Bart Terwel (2238) 1-1Game
 Jan Jacobs (2054) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 1-1Game