HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2340   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 21 35
2   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 20 33
3   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 19 32
4   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 17 30
5   Geert van Aalten GMI 2260   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 22 32
6   Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 22 30
7   Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 27
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 27
9   Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 25
10   Jasper Lemmen MI 2312   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 24
11   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 23
12   Fabian Snijder  2058   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 23
  Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 23
14   Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 22
15   Kees Hazen  2097   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 21
16   Jean van Ingen    Gen   4 3 0 1 6 16 20
17   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 22
  Randy Horne  2058   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 22
19   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 21 25
20   Bert Woolschot  2074   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 21 24
21   Thijs Verboon  2022   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
  Erik ten Hagen  2135   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
23   Gerard Boogaars  1904   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 18
24   Frans Lamers    Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 21
25   Ed Kok  2070   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 18
26   Cock van Wijk  2117   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 17
27   Rob Everts  1916   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
28   Erik Maijenburg  2044   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
29   Peter Kort  2115   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 15 18
30   Jan Adema  2119   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 16
31   Harry Doomernik  1979   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 13
32   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 12
33   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 11
34   Bill Neven  2177   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 13 14
35   Jules Martens  2017   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 10 9
36   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 21 20
37   Francois Paul  1993   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 21 19
38   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 20 17
39   Coen Bommel  2016   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 19 17
40   Marco de Leeuw  1972   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 15
41   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 14
42   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2086   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 18 10
43   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1970   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 15
  Wiebe Cnossen  1900   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 15
45   Henri Macaux  2083   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 13
  Juri Geisenblas MF 2112   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 13
47   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 11
48   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 13
49   Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 11
50   Anton Kosior MF 2168   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 12
51   Job Arts  2133   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 11
52   Sammy Amusah  2020   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 14
53   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 11
54   Jan Riesthuis  2039   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 13 9
55   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 10
56   Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 7
57   Bart Adema  1900   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 11 6
58   Jacob Reiffers  2045   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 20 14
59   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 20 13
60   Remco Vredenberg  2007   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 12
61   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 18 14
62   Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 18 13
63   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 12
64   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 9
65   Arnout Mossink    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 10
66   Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 9
67   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 7
68   Rommy Moerlie  1906   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 5
69   Wisselspeler    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
  Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 15 10
71   Ton Oosthoek    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 9
72   Jos de Wild  1959   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 3
73   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 14 9
74   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 7
75   Leo Steyntjes  1913   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 5
76   Tom Knapen  1981   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 4
77   Ludger Buijs  1966   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 3
78   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 6
79   Francis Leveque  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 3
80   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2097   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 11 7
81   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1965   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 11 5
82   Oleksandra Chumachenko    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 9 3
83   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 16 4
84   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 15 6
85   Alan Dubois    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 15 5
86   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 5
87   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 12 4
88   Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 11 0
89   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 17 5
90   Ton Holla  1714   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 16 3
91   Adrie Koedoot    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 15 2
92   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 14 3
93   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
  Jos Rongen  1900   Gen   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
 Round 4 
 tu 24-07-2018  Jos Rongen (1900) - Geert Hendricks (1900) 0-2Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Adrie Koedoot  2-0Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Alan Dubois  1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Denis Karataev (1900) 0-2Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) - Ton Holla (1714) 2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Tom Knapen (1981) 0-2Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Soender Kalpoe (2048) 1-1Game
 Jos de Wild (1959) - Rommy Moerlie (1906) 1-1Game
 Wim Koopman (1975) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2Game
 Ludger Buijs (1966) - Floris Tol (2000) 1-1Game
 Job Arts (2133) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 2-0Game
 Francis Leveque (1900) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) - Jacob Reiffers (2045) 1-1Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Bill Neven (2177) - Arnout Mossink  2-0Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2011) - Gino Schirinzi (2048) 0-2Game
 Jorien Spaans (1916) - Rob Everts (1916) 0-2Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Gerard Welling (1900) 2-0Game
 Henri Macaux (2083) - Anton Kosior (2168) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 1-1Game
 Harry Doomernik (1979) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek  - Ed Kok (2070) 0-2Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Anthony Alavoine (2040) 1-1Game
 Jules Martens (2017) - Sjaam Biekram (1960) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2088) - Leo van Vlerken (1947) 1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl (1900) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Fons Huijbreghts (2025) 1-1Game
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Bart Adema (1900) 0-2Game
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Francois Paul (1993) 2-0Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Kees Hazen (2097) 0-2Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 0-2Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) 2-0Game
 Jan Adema (2119) - Frans Lamers  1-1Game
 Erik Maijenburg (2044) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 1-1Game
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Cock van Wijk (2117) 1-1Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Peter Kort (2115) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Yifu Du (2104) 2-0Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Jitse Slump (2273) 0-2Game
 Jean van Ingen  - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Game
 Geert van Aalten (2260) - Bart Terwel (2238) 1-1Game
 Jan Jacobs (2054) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 1-1Game
 Jasper Lemmen (2312) - Aleksej Domchev (2311) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2139) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 1-1Game
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Johan Krajenbrink (2340) 1-1Game