HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   5 4 1 0 9 28 50
2   Geert van Aalten GMI 2260   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 33 51
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 33 51
4   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 32 49
5   Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   5 4 0 1 8 32 48
6   Jasper Lemmen MI 2312   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 30 47
7   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 30 46
8   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 29 44
9   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2340   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 35 44
10   Erik ten Hagen  2135   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 31 39
11   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29 38
  Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29 38
13   Kees Hazen  2097   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 29 36
14   Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 28 37
15   Erik Maijenburg  2044   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 28 33
16   Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 34
17   Peter Kort  2115   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 24 32
18   Randy Horne  2058   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 30 32
19   Gerard Boogaars  1904   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 30 28
20   Bert Woolschot  2074   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 29 32
21   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 29 31
  Fabian Snijder  2058   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 29 31
23   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 29 30
24   Jean van Ingen    Gen   5 3 0 2 6 29 26
25   Frans Lamers    Gen   5 1 4 0 6 28 31
26   Harry Doomernik  1979   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 28 29
27   Thijs Verboon  2022   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 27 29
28   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 27 27
29   Jan Adema  2119   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 26 30
30   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 29
31   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 26 25
32   Bill Neven  2177   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 25 27
33   Ed Kok  2070   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 25 24
34   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 25 23
35   Anton Kosior MF 2168   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 24
36   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 21
  Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 23 21
38   Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 22 21
39   Francois Paul  1993   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 28 27
40   Coen Bommel  2016   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 28 26
41   Rob Everts  1916   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 28 22
42   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 27 24
43   Cock van Wijk  2117   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 27 22
44   Jacob Reiffers  2045   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 26 23
45   Job Arts  2133   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 26 22
46   Marco de Leeuw  1972   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 26 21
47   Juri Geisenblas MF 2112   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 26 20
48   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2086   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 26 17
49   Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24 20
50   Remco Vredenberg  2007   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 19
51   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 24 18
52   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 21
53   Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 20
54   Jan Riesthuis  2039   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 18
  Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23 18
56   Rommy Moerlie  1906   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 23 14
57   Wisselspeler    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 19
58   Jules Martens  2017   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 21 14
59   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 20 17
60   Henri Macaux  2083   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 29 17
61   Arnout Mossink    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 27 20
62   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1970   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 27 18
63   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 26 18
64   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Gen   5 0 4 1 4 25 18
65   Sammy Amusah  2020   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 25 17
66   Wiebe Cnossen  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 25 16
67   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 23 13
68   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 23 11
69   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 22 13
70   Alan Dubois    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 22 12
71   Bart Adema  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 22 10
72   Jos de Wild  1959   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 22 9
73   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 22 8
74   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2097   Gen   5 0 4 1 4 21 15
75   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   5 1 2 2 4 21 12
76   Leo Steyntjes  1913   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 19 11
77   Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 26 14
78   Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 24 9
79   Tom Knapen  1981   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22 9
  Francis Leveque  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22 9
81   Ludger Buijs  1966   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 22 8
82   Ton Oosthoek    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21 9
83   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 20 9
84   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1965   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 19 8
85   Oleksandra Chumachenko    Gen   5 1 1 3 3 17 6
86   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 23 6
87   Ton Holla  1714   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 22 7
88   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 20 7
89   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 20 6
90   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 19 5
91   Adrie Koedoot    Gen   5 0 2 3 2 19 4
92   Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 18 0
93   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 14 0
94   Jos Rongen  1900   Gen   5 0 0 5 0 18 0
 Round 5 
 tu 24-07-2018  Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Jos Rongen (1900) 2-0Game
 Ton Holla (1714) - Adrie Koedoot  1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Marianna Fedorova (1900) 1-1Game
 Geert Hendricks (1900) - Alan Dubois  0-2Game
 Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  - Wim Koopman (1975) 2-0Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 0-2Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (2168) - Berend Plijter (1963) 2-0Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Ton Oosthoek  2-0Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Jos de Wild (1959) 1-1Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2011) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 0-2Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Floris Tol (2000) - Leo Steyntjes (1913) 1-1Game  
 Tom Knapen (1981) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 0-2Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2Game  
 Remco Vredenberg (2007) - Francis Leveque (1900) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) 1-1Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 2-0Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Henri Macaux (2083) 2-0Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Juri Geisenblas (2112) 1-1Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) 2-0Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Job Arts (2133) 1-1Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 0-2Game
 Marco de Leeuw (1972) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 1-1Game
 Coen Bommel (2016) - Jan Riesthuis (2039) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 2-0Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Francois Paul (1993) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Oleksandra Chumachenko  2-0Game
 Rob Everts (1916) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 0-2Game
 Cock van Wijk (2117) - Peter Kort (2115) 0-2Game  
 Ed Kok (2070) - Jan Adema (2119) 1-1Game
 Frans Lamers  - Harry Doomernik (1979) 1-1Game
 Shaomake Chen (2041) - Gerard Boogaars (1904) 1-1Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Thijs Verboon (2022) 1-1Game
 Erik ten Hagen (2135) - Jules Martens (2017) 2-0Game
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Bill Neven (2177) 1-1Game
 Bart Adema (1900) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) 0-2Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) - Bart Terwel (2238) 0-2Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 0-2Game
 Roel Boomstra (2398) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) 2-0Game  
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Jean van Ingen  2-0Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Jan Jacobs (2054) 1-1Game
 Arnoud de Greef (2103) - Henk Kalk (2139) 1-1Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2340) - Jitse Slump (2273) 0-2Game  
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Jasper Lemmen (2312) 0-2Game  
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Maarten Linssen (2191) 1-1Game