HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Nijmegen Open GDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9   10
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   7 5 2 0 12 59 101
2   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   7 4 3 0 11 62 95
3   Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 60 90
4   Maarten Linssen MF 2191   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 65 90
5   Johan Krajenbrink GMI 2340   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 64 84
6   Geert van Aalten GMI 2260   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 62 85
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2311   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 62 85
8   Erik ten Hagen  2135   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 60 80
9   Jasper Lemmen MI 2312   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 58 79
10   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2149   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 51 70
11   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2210   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 51 69
12   Bart Terwel  2238   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 63 74
13   Henk Kalk MF 2139   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 61 75
14   Peter Kort  2115   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 65
15   Kees Hazen  2097   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 56 63
16   Yifu Du  2104   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 55 64
17   Arnoud de Greef  2103   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 54 67
18   Anton Kosior MF 2168   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 53 64
  Bill Neven  2177   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 53 64
20   Anthony Alavoine  2040   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 52 62
21   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 49 60
22   Gino Schirinzi  2048   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 49 56
23   Jan Adema  2119   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 46 58
24   Gerard Boogaars  1904   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 59 60
25   Juri Geisenblas MF 2112   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 56 56
26   Thijs Verboon  2022   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 55 56
27   Randy Horne  2058   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 55 55
28   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2153   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 55 52
29   Bert Woolschot  2074   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 53 55
30   Marco de Leeuw  1972   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 53 54
31   Fons Huijbreghts  2025   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 53 52
32   Amoni Afonsoewa  2087   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 51 53
33   Fred van Amersfoort  1957   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 51
34   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 50 49
35   Anastase Leclerc  2088   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 50 46
36   Francois Paul  1993   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 49 57
37   Cock van Wijk  2117   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 49 50
38   Robert-Jan van Steenbergen  1970   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 49 48
39   Job Arts  2133   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 46 48
40   Erik Maijenburg  2044   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 58 48
41   Jean van Ingen    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 57 46
42   Fabian Snijder  2058   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 55 52
43   Coen Bommel  2016   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 54 48
44   Jan Jacobs  2054   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 54 47
45   Frans Lamers    Gen   7 1 5 1 7 53 48
46   Jan van Loenen Jr.  2086   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 53 42
47   Harry Doomernik  1979   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 52 47
48   Henri Macaux  2083   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 52 44
49   Ed Kok  2070   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 39
50   Marcel Oostburg  1983   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 49 42
51   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 48 46
52   Jacob Reiffers  2045   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 47 44
53   Wiebe Cnossen  1900   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 45 37
54   Floris Tol  2000   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 45 36
55   Ab Steenbergen  1951   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 44 41
56   Remco Vredenberg  2007   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43 36
57   Jelle Groeneveld  2011   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 43 32
58   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 51 32
59   Leo van Vlerken  1947   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 49 37
60   Jan Riesthuis  2039   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 49 35
61   Sammy Amusah  2020   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 48 36
62   Jules Martens  2017   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 47 31
63   Wisselspeler    Gen   7 1 4 2 6 46 36
64   Rob Everts  1916   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 46 34
65   Sjaam Biekram  1960   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 45 34
66   Rommy Moerlie  1906   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 27
67   Ludger Buijs  1966   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44 29
68   Wim van Mourik  1888   Gen   7 3 0 4 6 44 24
69   Tom Knapen  1981   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 43 30
70   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2097   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 42 31
71   Arnout Mossink    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 50 34
72   Gerard Welling  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 49 32
73   Melvin Dahl  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 47 30
74   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 45 27
  Alan Dubois    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 45 27
  Leo Steyntjes  1913   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 45 27
77   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 44 25
78   Berend Plijter  1963   Gen   7 0 5 2 5 43 28
79   Denis Karataev  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 43 22
80   Francis Leveque  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 40 21
81   Jos de Wild  1959   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 40 17
82   Wim Koopman  1975   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 39 13
83   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Gen   7 1 3 3 5 33 19
84   Geert Hendricks  1900   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 32 13
85   Ton Oosthoek    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 43 23
86   Bart Adema  1900   Gen   7 2 0 5 4 43 14
87   Tanya-Marie Cnossen  1965   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 39 17
88   Oleksandra Chumachenko    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 38 17
89   Adrie Koedoot    Gen   7 0 4 3 4 35 16
90   Ton Holla  1714   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 34 10
91   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 33 10
92   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Gen   7 0 3 4 3 40 13
93   Ratan Ganeshie  1858   Gen   7 0 3 4 3 37 12
94   Jos Rongen  1900   Gen   7 0 0 7 0 33 0
Jitse SlumpArtem IvanovRoel Boomstra
Maarten LinssenJohan KrajenbrinkGeert van Aalten
Aleksej DomchevErik ten HagenJasper Lemmen
Erik van de WeerdhofAndrew TjonBart Terwel
Henk KalkPeter KortKees Hazen
Yifu DuArnoud de GreefAnton Kosior
Bill NevenAnthony Alavoine
 Round 7 
 th 26-07-2018  Ton Holla (1714) - Jos Rongen (1900) 2-0Game
 Oleksandra Chumachenko  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1965) 1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1858) - Francis Leveque (1900) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek  - Adrie Koedoot  1-1Game
 Berend Plijter (1963) - Melvin Dahl (1900) 1-1Game
 Bart Adema (1900) - Wim van Mourik (1888) 0-2Game
 Geert Hendricks (1900) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Wim Koopman (1975) 1-1Game
 Arnout Mossink  - Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) 1-1Game
 Alan Dubois  - Remco Vredenberg (2007) 0-2Game
 Gerard Welling (1900) - Jelle Groeneveld (2011) 0-2Game
 Leo van Vlerken (1947) - Ludger Buijs (1966) 1-1Game
 Leo Steyntjes (1913) - Marcel Oostburg (1983) 0-2Game
 Sammy Amusah (2020) - Tom Knapen (1981) 1-1Game
 Denis Karataev (1900) - Coen Bommel (2016) 0-2Game
 Jacob Reiffers (2045) - Ed Kok (2070) 1-1Game
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1970) - Rob Everts (1916) 2-0Game
 Job Arts (2133) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) - Henri Macaux (2083) 1-1Game
 Rommy Moerlie (1906) - Francois Paul (1993) 0-2Game
 Frans Lamers  - Ab Steenbergen (1951) 1-1Game
 Floris Tol (2000) - Harry Doomernik (1979) 1-1Game
 Jan Riesthuis (2039) - Cock van Wijk (2117) 0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2025) - Jules Martens (2017) 2-0Game
 Fabian Snijder (2058) - Wiebe Cnossen (1900) 1-1Game
 Randy Horne (2058) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2097) 2-0Game
 Bert Woolschot (2074) - Jos de Wild (1959) 2-0Game
 Thijs Verboon (2022) - Marco de Leeuw (1972) 1-1Game
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (2086) - Yifu Du (2104) 0-2Game
 Juri Geisenblas (2112) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 Gino Schirinzi (2048) - Jean van Ingen  2-0Game
 Jan Adema (2119) - Erik Maijenburg (2044) 2-0Game
 Gerard Boogaars (1904) - Fred van Amersfoort (1957) 1-1Game
 Jan Jacobs (2054) - Anton Schotanus (2141) 0-2Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2153) - Erik van de Weerdhof (2149) 0-2Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2040) - Arnoud de Greef (2103) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2210) - Anastase Leclerc (2088) 2-0Game
 Anton Kosior (2168) - Henk Kalk (2139) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2087) - Erik ten Hagen (2135) 0-2Game
 Bart Terwel (2238) - Artem Ivanov (2357) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2311) - Geert van Aalten (2260) 1-1Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (2340) - Jasper Lemmen (2312) 1-1Game
 Kees Hazen (2097) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 0-2Game
 Maarten Linssen (2191) - Bill Neven (2177) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Peter Kort (2115) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (1960) - Anton Janssen (1926) 1-1Game