HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Ziemia Zawkrzenska Polen 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ivan Antonenko MI 2262   Gen   9 6 3 0 15 105 174
2   Andrej Moiseev MF 2177   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 107 149
3   Viesturs Tomass  2143   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 108 139
4   Rudolfs Tomass  2091   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 106 137
5   Valerij Markowskij  2128   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 106 135
6   Vitali Varushyla MF 2197   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 106 133
7   Andrej Matiavin  2013   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 103 129
8   Aleksei Fedorenkov  2015   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 96 118
9   Evita Zile  1787   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 87 112
10   Vital Aniska  2084   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 97 108
11   Tomasz Bieniek  2112   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 95 112
12   Mateusz Wach  2054   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 94 107
13   Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz  2087   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 93 110
14   Bartosz Socha    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 92 104
15   Piotr Osiolkowski    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 91 105
16   Michal Szczybylo    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 91 103
17   Mateusz Lewandowski    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 90 106
18   Navris Brantevics    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 90 102
19   Przemyslaw Kosobudzki    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 89 102
20   Konrad Wachowski    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 88 105
21   Lukasz Kosobudzki    Gen   9 3 5 1 11 87 103
22   Paulina Hamera    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 85 93
23   Peteris Gailans    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 81 91
24   Ance Medne    Gen   9 3 5 1 11 79 91
25   Anna Wierzbowicz    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 76 88
26   Marcin Grzesiak  2159   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 104 108
27   Pawel Suchecki    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 88 91
28   Malgorzata Skolimowska    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 87 85
29   Aris Brantevics    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 85 84
30   Karol Dudkiewicz    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 82 82
31   Marcin Sobiegraj    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 82 81
32   Adam Uchman    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 79 82
33   Szymon Morzy    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 65 59
34   Rafal Chrzaszcz    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 91 83
35   Edyta Suchecka    Gen   9 1 7 1 9 90 88
36   Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 90 83
  Stanislaw Markowski  2062   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 90 83
38   Agnieszka Szydlowska    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 87 80
39   Michal Janicki    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 87 77
40   Bartosz Gronowski    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 87 76
41   Damian Reszka  2035   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 86 84
42   Emilia Gawlinska    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 85 77
43   Magdalena Szczybylo    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 82 75
44   Henryk Rowinski    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 80 74
45   Sebastian Chrzaszcz    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 79 67
46   Wladyslaw Daliga    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76 66
47   Natalia Sadowska    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 74 65
48   Mara Strika    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 72 61
49   Paulina Bieniek    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 70 51
50   Paulis Galanskis    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 88 76
51   Ewelina Langowska    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 84 67
52   Krzysztof Furtak    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 81 61
53   Jan Chrzaszcz    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 80 65
54   Andrzej Krzesniak    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 78 67
55   Ilmars Galanskis    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 76 61
56   Monika Wiktorowicz    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 58
57   Edgars Sulc    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 74 53
58   Elzbieta Korotusz    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 72 52
59   Marlena Amelian    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 67 44
  Michal Czarski    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 67 44
61   Ewelina Sobotka    Gen   5 3 1 1 7 26 33
62   Tadeusz Malinowski    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 85 61
63   Arturs Reizins    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 81 54
64   Klaudia Tabaka    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 78 58
65   Kalvis Rumbenieks    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 73 47
66   Rolands Stasuls    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 72 54
67   Edward Kozlowski    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 72 46
68   Ewa Kosobudzka    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 68 39
69   Joanna Han    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 67 33
70   Ieva Brantevica    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 62 34
71   Joanna Jesionowska    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 31
72   Sylwia Artowicz    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 53 23
73   Liva Brandrate    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 60 19
74   Paulina Chylinska    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 58 22
75   Milena Prejs    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 58 14
76   Marcin Sztybow    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 54 24
77   Nelija Galanska    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 57 13
78   Wiktoria Krauzowicz    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 52 6
79   Sylwia Krawczyk    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 53 2
80   Justyna Malinowska    Gen   8 0 1 7 1 43 7
81   Lukasz Zawadzki    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 10 0
82   Milena Szkiladz    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 28 0
Andrej MoiseevViesturs Tomass
Rudolfs TomassVitali Varushyla
Aleksei FedorenkovEvita Zile
Tomasz Bieniek
Przemyslaw OderkiewiczBartosz SochaPiotr Osiolkowski
Michal SzczybyloMateusz LewandowskiNavris Brantevics
 Round 9 
 th 01-07-2004  Marcin Sztybow  - Justyna Malinowska  2-0
 Ewelina Sobotka  - Liva Brandrate  2-0
 Wiktoria Krauzowicz  - Sylwia Artowicz  0-2
 Joanna Jesionowska  - Nelija Galanska  2-0
 Ieva Brantevica  - Sylwia Krawczyk  2-0
 Ewa Kosobudzka  - Rolands Stasuls  1-1
 Tadeusz Malinowski  - Joanna Han  1-1
 Milena Prejs  - Elzbieta Korotusz  0-2
 Marlena Amelian  - Paulina Chylinska  2-0
 Ilmars Galanskis  - Klaudia Tabaka  2-0
 Ewelina Langowska  - Monika Wiktorowicz  1-1
 Arturs Reizins  - Paulina Bieniek  0-2
 Magdalena Szczybylo  - Wladyslaw Daliga  1-1
 Edward Kozlowski  - Natalia Sadowska  0-2
 Sebastian Chrzaszcz  - Kalvis Rumbenieks  2-0
 Agnieszka Szydlowska  - Jan Chrzaszcz  1-1
 Szymon Morzy  - Krzysztof Furtak  2-0
 Andrzej Krzesniak  - Malgorzata Skolimowska  0-2
 Marcin Sobiegraj  - Paulis Galanskis  2-0
 Karol Dudkiewicz  - Michal Czarski  2-0
 Damian Reszka (2035) - Adam Uchman  1-1
 Pawel Suchecki  - Edgars Sulc  2-0
 Anna Wierzbowicz  - Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj  2-0
 Peteris Gailans  - Mara Strika  2-0
 Henryk Rowinski  - Ance Medne  0-2
 Bartosz Gronowski  - Paulina Hamera  0-2
 Emilia Gawlinska  - Konrad Wachowski  0-2
 Edyta Suchecka  - Michal Szczybylo  0-2
 Michal Janicki  - Przemyslaw Kosobudzki  0-2
 Piotr Osiolkowski  - Rafal Chrzaszcz  2-0
 Vital Aniska (2084) - Lukasz Kosobudzki  1-1
 Przemyslaw Oderkiewicz (2087) - Mateusz Wach (2054) 1-1
 Navris Brantevics  - Bartosz Socha  1-1
 Tomasz Bieniek (2112) - Mateusz Lewandowski  1-1
 Stanislaw Markowski (2062) - Evita Zile (1787) 0-2
 Aleksei Fedorenkov (2015) - Aris Brantevics  2-0
 Rudolfs Tomass (2091) - Vitali Varushyla (2197) 1-1
 Valerij Markowskij (2128) - Viesturs Tomass (2143) 1-1
 Andrej Moiseev (2177) - Marcin Grzesiak (2159) 2-0
 Ivan Antonenko (2262) - Andrej Matiavin (2013) 1-1