HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   SNS Zeeland PZDB 2002

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Open 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Francis Tholel  1264   Gen   8 4 4 0 12 77 113
2   Jan van de Weteringh Azn.    Gen   8 3 5 0 11 77 100
3   Erwin Heslinga  1231   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 74 93
4   Johannes Lemstra  1257   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 73 97
5   Bé Eggens  1229   Gen   8 4 3 1 11 66 88
6   Brion Koullen  1266   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 78 90
7   Salomon de Jong  1305   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 76 87
8   Martin de Wolf  1075   Gen   8 2 6 0 10 73 90
9   Kees van den Bosch  1263   Gen   8 3 4 1 10 73 84
10   Joost Verplak    Gen   8 3 4 1 10 66 78
11   Jesse Bos  1253   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 74 81
12   Gijs Schoenmakers    Gen   8 4 1 3 9 69 66
13   Ko Louwerse  1030   Gen   8 2 5 1 9 62 68
14   Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester  757   Gen   8 3 3 2 9 61 59
15   Wim Koppejan  1056   Gen   8 3 2 3 8 71 63
16   Andy Damen  1101   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 69 58
17   Jaap de Jonge  1103   Gen   8 2 4 2 8 64 54
18   René Dusebout    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 62 49
19   Jolien de Graag    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 61 47
20   Ad van Tilborg  1254   Gen   8 1 6 1 8 60 54
21   Wim van Schie    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 60 51
22   Adri Doorn    Gen   7 3 1 3 7 45 35
23   Piet Bakelaar  1099   Gen   8 1 5 2 7 64 53
24   Jos de Wild  1019   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 63 40
25   Jan Moens  1025   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 59 44
26   Martijn van Gortel  935   Gen   8 2 3 3 7 56 40
27   Kees de Jonge  1039   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 65 42
28   Martijn Rentmeester    Gen   8 2 2 4 6 55 30
29   Jan Fokkink  953   Gen   8 1 4 3 6 54 31
30   Leonie de Graag    Gen   8 3 0 5 6 50 24
31   Albert Labis    Gen   8 1 3 4 5 59 30
32   Jan Flikweert    Gen   8 1 2 5 4 42 13
33   Ineke Flikweert    Gen   8 1 1 6 3 51 9
34   Anton Geldof    Gen   7 0 1 6 1 43 3
 Round 8 
 sa 17-08-2002  Jan van de Weteringh Azn.  - Erwin Heslinga (1231) 1-1
 Joost Verplak  - Wim Koppejan (1056) 2-0
 Ad van Tilborg (1254) - Andy Damen (1101) 1-1
 Gijs Schoenmakers  - Piet Bakelaar (1099) 2-0
 Martijn Rentmeester  - Wim van Schie  0-2
 Albert Labis  - Jan Moens (1025) 0-2
 Brion Koullen (1266) - Bé Eggens (1229) 0-2
 Jaap de Jonge (1103) - Johannes Lemstra (1257) 0-2
 Kees de Jonge (1039) - Jolien de Graag  0-2
 Salomon de Jong (1305) - Francis Tholel (1264) 0-2
 Leonie de Graag  - Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (757) 0-2
 Ineke Flikweert  - Martijn van Gortel (935) 0-2
 Jan Flikweert  - Jos de Wild (1019) 0-2
 René Dusebout  - Jan Fokkink (953) 2-0
 Kees van den Bosch (1263) - Martin de Wolf (1075) 1-1
 Jesse Bos (1253) - Ko Louwerse (1030) 1-1