HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Polish Open Szczyrk 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2363   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 89 98
2   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2369   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 100
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2410   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 99
4   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 89 97
5   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2371   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 87 95
6   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2412   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 87 94
7   Roel Boomstra GMI 2398   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 86 95
8   Guntis Valneris GMI 2392   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 81 89
9   Jitse Slump MI 2273   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 90 99
10   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2344   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 90 99
11   Ron Heusdens GMI 2353   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 88 95
12   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 88 95
13   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2326   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 87 95
14   Christian Niami MF 2277   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 86 88
15   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2319   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 92
16   Vadim Virny GMI 2369   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 91
17   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2123   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 80 87
18   Heike Verheul MIF 2186   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 79 87
19   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2228   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 77 83
20   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2325   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 90 96
21   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2200   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 87 94
22   Karol Cichocki MF 2214   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 91
23   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2340   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 92
24   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2251   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 82 88
25   Frank Teer MI 2221   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 87
26   Pei Liu  2005   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 87
27   Igor Kirzner GMI 2263   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 79 85
28   Jesse Bos CMF 2216   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 79 88
29   Filip Kuczewski MF 2146   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 78 83
30   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2178   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 76 81
31   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 76
32   You Zhang GMIF 2090   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 86 94
33   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2192   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 79 85
34   Egor Bobkov MF 2130   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 78 83
35   Mateusz Stanczuk  2102   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 75 81
36   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2092   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
37   Emre Hageman  2034   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 73 79
38   Simon Harmsma  1950   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 78
39   Damian Jakubik  2082   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 72
40   Jakub Gazda  2083   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 67 72
41   Vassily Ivanchuk  1960   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 67 73
42   Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 63 68
43   Leon Mikulicz MF 2085   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 77 82
44   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2110   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 76 82
45   Piotr Paluch MF 2091   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 74 79
46   Szymon Polinceusz  1913   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 76
47   Sebastian Wieczorek  1948   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 69 71
48   Evert Wiskerke  1963   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 69 71
49   Anastasia Kanafjeva  1954   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 67 73
50   Martin Banaszek  1952   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 66 72
51   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2064   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 70
52   Marta Bankowska CMFF 2107   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 74 80
53   Tomasz Marczuk  1983   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 73 78
54   Pawel Suchecki  2058   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 72 78
55   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 69 76
56   Daan van Os  1974   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 71
57   Kacper Swiatek  1894   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 60 65
58   Edward Perdek  1939   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 58 63
59   Epherem Demessie  1901   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 27 27
60   Petra Duskova  1984   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 72 78
61   Vaclav Marek  1954   Gen   9 0 6 3 6 66 73
62   Jaroslav Novotny  1934   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 61 66
63   Krisztina Egri  1855   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 57 57
64   Jan Biskupski  1905   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 55 57
65   Zygmunt Slezak  1912   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 62 67
66   Anna Vecsei  1900   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 52 52
67   Bence Andicsku  1900   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 52 52
68   Erika Vecsei    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 56 56
69   Dummy    Gen   4 0 0 4 0 18 18
Jan GroenendijkAlexander GetmanskiAlexander Baliakin
Artem IvanovMartijn van IJzendoornAlexey Chizhov
Roel BoomstraGuntis ValnerisJitse Slump
Yuriy AnikeevRon HeusdensHein Meijer
Evgeni VatutinChristian NiamiThomy
Vadim VirnyJulia MakarenkovaHeike Verheul
Natalia SadowskaJean
 Round 9 
 sa 25-08-2018  Jan Groenendijk (2363) - Alexander Getmanski (2369) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2412) - Roel Boomstra (2398) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2371) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2273) - Guntis Valneris (2392) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2200) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 0-2Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2326) - Vadim Virny (2369) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2353) - Hein Meijer (2305) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2344) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2325) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2263) - Ivan Trofimov (2340) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2277) - Egor Bobkov (2130) 2-0Game
 Karol Cichocki (2214) - Bhiem Ramdien (2251) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2178) - Frank Teer (2221) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Jesse Bos (2216) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2186) - You Zhang (2090) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2148) - Pei Liu (2005) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2123) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 2-0Game
 Emre Hageman (2034) - Olga Baltazhy (2192) 1-1Game
 Mateusz Stanczuk (2102) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2092) 1-1Game
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1954) - Vitalia Doumesh (2110) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Vassily Ivanchuk (1960) 0-2Game
 Piotr Paluch (2091) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2064) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2083) - Tomasz Marczuk (1983) 2-0Game
 Simon Harmsma (1950) - Pawel Suchecki (2058) 2-0Game
 Szymon Polinceusz (1913) - Martin Banaszek (1952) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1963) - Petra Duskova (1984) 2-0Game
 Daan van Os (1974) - Kacper Swiatek (1894) 1-1Game
 Edward Perdek (1939) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) 1-1Game
 Sebastian Wieczorek (1948) - Jan Biskupski (1905) 2-0Game
 Epherem Demessie (1901) - Vaclav Marek (1954) 1-1Game
 Zygmunt Slezak (1912) - Jaroslav Novotny (1934) 0-2Game
 Anna Vecsei (1900) - Bence Andicsku (1900) 1-1Game
 Krisztina Egri (1855) - Erika Vecsei  2-0Game