HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2018/2019

    
    Link   
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Category: 
 Beker 
 Algemeen 
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-MoyOpMoyMoye
 
1   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel 1290 Gen 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
  Leon van der Lans 602 Gen 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
  Roland Kreeft 973 Gen 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
  Leo Peters 1021 Gen 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
  Jaap Hugen Gen 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
  Alexander Slot 1077 Gen 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.000   1.000
7   Roelof de Jonge 864 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  Johan Koetse 896 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  Nick Waterink 1244 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  Gerard Bruins 1004 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  John Benjamins Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  Hans van Gijssel 842 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  Elzo de Vries Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  Zainal Palmans 1366 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  Geert Kleine 867 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
  Mathijs Sprakel 956 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.000   1.000
17   Erik Beuker Gen 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
  Marcel Zwiers Gen 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
  Renco Oostindjer 855 Gen 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
  Alberto Waterink 831 Gen 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
  Cor Darwinkel 842 Gen 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
  Henk Lip Gen 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 2.000   1.000
Carlijn AalbregtseJohn BenjaminsErik Beuker
Nick BolksMartin BoschGerard Bruins
Cor Darwinkel DummyHans van Gijssel
Henk GrotenhuisJaap HugenRoelof de Jonge
Jan JonkerGeert KleineJohan Koetse
BartRoland KreeftBert Lahuis
Leon van der LansHenk LipRenco Oostindjer
Zainal PalmansLeo PetersLisa Scholtens
Elise SchoutenCharell SchullerAlexander Slot
Wouter SosefMathijs SprakelPascal Strijker
Seijer TroostNicole de VriesElzo de Vries
Nick WaterinkAlberto WaterinkMaarten Wichgers
Marcel Zwiers

Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30
    31   32   33   34
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
Round 1
 ma 03-09-2018  Nick Waterink (1244) - Zainal Palmans (1366) 1-1
 Elzo de Vries  - John Benjamins  1-1
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - Jaap Hugen  0-2
 Henk Lip  - Roland Kreeft (973) 0-2
 Roelof de Jonge (864) - Johan Koetse (896) 1-1
 Leo Peters (1021) - Marcel Zwiers  2-0
 Geert Kleine (867) - Hans van Gijssel (842) 1-1Game
 Mathijs Sprakel (956) - Gerard Bruins (1004) 1-1
 Alberto Waterink (831) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 0-2Game
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Alexander Slot (1077) 0-2
 Leon van der Lans (602) - Erik Beuker  2-0