HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2018/2019

    
    Link   
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Category: 
 Beker 
 Algemeen 
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-MoyOpMoyMoye
1   Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel 1290 Alg 3 3 0 0 6 2.000 1.111   1.555
2   Gerard Bruins 1004 Alg 3 2 1 0 5 1.667 0.944   1.306
3   Alexander Slot 1077 Alg 3 2 0 1 4 1.333 1.222   1.278
  Mathijs Sprakel 956 Alg 3 1 2 0 4 1.333 1.222   1.278
5   Jaap Hugen Alg 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 1.555   1.278
6   Hans van Gijssel 842 Alg 3 2 1 0 5 1.667 0.500   1.084
7   Renco Oostindjer 855 Alg 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 1.000   1.000
8   Cor Darwinkel 842 Alg 3 2 0 1 4 1.333 0.556   0.944
9   Johan Koetse 896 Alg 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 0.889   0.944
  Alberto Waterink 831 Alg 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 0.889   0.944
  Roelof de Jonge 864 Alg 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 0.889   0.944
12   Marcel Zwiers Alg 3 0 1 2 1 0.333 1.500   0.916
13   Roland Kreeft 973 Alg 3 1 0 2 2 0.667 1.111   0.889
14   John Benjamins Alg 3 0 2 1 2 0.667 0.889   0.778
15   Elzo de Vries Alg 3 0 1 2 1 0.333 1.111   0.722
16   Henk Lip Alg 3 0 1 2 1 0.333 0.889   0.611
17   Erik Beuker Alg 3 0 0 3 0 0.000 1.111   0.556
 
18   Zainal Palmans 1366 Gen 2 1 1 0 3 1.500 1.000   1.250
19   Nick Waterink 1244 Gen 1 0 1 0 1 1.000 1.500   1.250
20   Leo Peters 1021 Gen 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.333   1.166
  Maarten Wichgers 1217 Gen 1 1 0 0 2 2.000 0.333   1.166
22   Geert Kleine 867 Gen 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 1.667   1.084
23   Jan Jonker Gen 2 1 0 1 2 1.000 0.750   0.875
  Leon van der Lans 602 Gen 2 1 0 1 2 1.000 0.750   0.875
25   Nick Bolks Gen 2 0 1 1 1 0.500 0.666   0.583
Henk GrotenhuisGerard BruinsMathijs Sprakel
Alexander SlotJaap HugenHans van Gijssel
Renco OostindjerCor DarwinkelJohan Koetse
Alberto WaterinkRoelof de JongeMarcel Zwiers
Roland KreeftJohn BenjaminsElzo de Vries
Henk LipErik Beuker

Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30
    31   32   33   34
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
Round 3
 ma 17-09-2018  Alexander Slot (1077) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1290) 0-2Game
 Henk Lip  - Roelof de Jonge (864) 0-2
 Cor Darwinkel (842) - John Benjamins  2-0
 Elzo de Vries  - Alberto Waterink (831) 0-2
 Nick Bolks  - Marcel Zwiers  1-1
 Renco Oostindjer (855) - Jan Jonker  2-0
 Roland Kreeft (973) - Hans van Gijssel (842) 0-2Game
 Gerard Bruins (1004) - Geert Kleine (867) 2-0
 Jaap Hugen  - Mathijs Sprakel (956) 1-1
 Johan Koetse (896) - Erik Beuker  2-0