HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz EC Veterans Porechie 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  50+
  60+
  70+
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Iwan Kostionow MI 2260   Gen   9 5 4 0 14 75 88
2   Fidele Nimbi MF 2182   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 78 92
3   Theo van den Hoek  2102   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 75 89
4   Vaidas Stasytis MF 2173   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 74 88
5   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2221   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 69 83
6   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2208   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 79 93
7   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2106   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 67 79
8   Fred Ivens MF 2199   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 62 75
9   Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 61 72
10   Alexander Rats MF 2163   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 72 86
11   Vaidas Puociauskas MF 2117   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 72 85
12   Bert Begeman  2011   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
13   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2135   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 81
14   Andrey Napreenkov MF 2114   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 75 89
15   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 62 76
16   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2069   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 62 74
17   Daniele Berté MF 2137   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 62 73
18   Sergey Kuropatov  1955   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 60 74
19   Francesco Militello  1913   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 54 64
20   Jakov Shaus MF 2210   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 68 81
21   Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 67 79
22   Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 64 76
23   Oleg Malugin    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 58 69
24   Barbara Graas MIF 1942   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 52 63
25   Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 57 69
26   Grigorii Saienko  1889   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 49 60
27   Arie Janssen van Doorn  2048   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 54 66
28   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1909   Gen   9 2 1 6 5 52 61
29   Aliaksandr Aniska    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 51 60
30   Victors Mateiko  1987   Gen   9 0 1 8 1 53 64
Iwan KostionowFidele NimbiTheo van den Hoek
Vaidas StasytisValery KudriavcevEvgeni Gurkov
Nicolai KadesnikowFred IvensVitali Varushyla
Alexander RatsVaidas PuociauskasBert Begeman
Irina PashkevichAndrey NapreenkovJanis Arinsh
Romualda Shidlauskene-VitkauskaiteDaniele BerteSergey Kuropatov
Francesco MilitelloJakov Shaus
 Round 9 
 su 02-09-2018  Valery Kudriavcev (2221) - Iwan Kostionow (2260) 1-1
 Vaidas Stasytis (2173) - Theo van den Hoek (2102) 1-1
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) - Fidele Nimbi (2182) 0-2
 Evgeni Gurkov (2208) - Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) 1-1
 Fred Ivens (2199) - Irina Pashkevich (2135) 1-1
 Janis Arinsh (2127) - Vitali Varushyla (2216) 0-2
 Alexander Rats (2163) - Jakov Shaus (2210) 2-0
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) - Andrey Napreenkov (2114) 1-1
 Bert Begeman (2011) - Zoja Uvachan (2007) 2-0
 Daniele Berté (2137) - Janis Lelis (2038) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1922) - Oleg Malugin  1-1
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) - Sergey Kuropatov (1955) 0-2
 Aliaksandr Aniska  - Francesco Militello (1913) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1942) - Victors Mateiko (1987) 2-0
 Grigorii Saienko (1889) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1909) 2-0