HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Rapid EC Veterans Porechie 2018 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  50+
  60+
  70+
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jakov Shaus MF 2210   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 74 87
2   Vitali Varushyla MF 2216   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 73 86
3   Fred Ivens MF 2199   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 74 87
4   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2208   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 77 90
5   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2221   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 75 88
6   Vaidas Stasytis MF 2173   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
7   Andrey Napreenkov MF 2114   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 69 82
8   Alexander Rats MF 2163   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 65 78
9   Janis Arinsh  2127   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 59 70
10   Vaidas Puociauskas MF 2117   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 65 76
11   Nicolai Kadesnikow MF 2106   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 64 75
12   Oleg Malugin    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 62 74
13   Vasiliy Markin  1922   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 59 72
14   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2135   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76 89
15   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2069   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 84
16   Fidele Nimbi MF 2182   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 71 84
  Daniele Berté MF 2137   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 71 84
18   Arie Janssen van Doorn  2048   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 65 78
19   Theo van den Hoek  2102   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 47 58
20   Janis Lelis MF 2038   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 55 68
21   Grigorii Saienko  1889   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 63 73
22   Sergey Kuropatov  1955   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 61 72
23   Zoja Uvachan  2007   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 55 67
24   Francesco Militello  1913   Gen   9 1 2 6 4 56 67
25   Rafael Munirov    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 55 66
26   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 51 62
Jakov ShausVitali VarushylaFred Ivens
Evgeni GurkovValery KudriavcevVaidas Stasytis
Andrey NapreenkovAlexander RatsJanis Arinsh
Vaidas PuociauskasNicolai Kadesnikow
Vasiliy MarkinIrina PashkevichRomualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite
Fidele NimbiDaniele BerteArie Janssen
Theo van den HoekJanis Lelis
 Round 9 
 su 09-09-2018  Vitali Varushyla (2216) - Evgeni Gurkov (2208) 1-1
 Andrey Napreenkov (2114) - Valery Kudriavcev (2221) 2-0
 Jakov Shaus (2210) - Irina Pashkevich (2135) 2-0
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) - Fred Ivens (2199) 0-2
 Alexander Rats (2163) - Fidele Nimbi (2182) 2-0
 Daniele Berté (2137) - Janis Arinsh (2127) 0-2
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2048) - Vaidas Stasytis (2173) 0-2
 Janis Lelis (2038) - Vaidas Puociauskas (2117) 0-2
 Nicolai Kadesnikow (2106) - Grigorii Saienko (1889) 2-0
 Zoja Uvachan (2007) - Oleg Malugin  0-2
 Rafael Munirov  - Theo van den Hoek (2102) 0-2
 Sergey Kuropatov (1955) - Francesco Militello (1913) 2-0