HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Turkish Open Izmir 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2340   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 86 94
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2412   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 87 96
3   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2344   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 94
4   Sergey Belosheev  2247   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 84 90
5   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2319   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 84 92
6   Ron Heusdens GMI 2353   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 91
7   Artem Ivanov GMI 2357   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 91
8   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2426   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 81 89
9   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2369   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 78 86
10   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2350   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 74 80
11   Guntis Valneris GMI 2392   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 84 92
12   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2410   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 84 93
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2263   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 84 91
14   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2326   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 88
15   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2419   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 86
  Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2228   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 78
17   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2123   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77 84
18   Hein Meijer GMI 2305   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 77 84
19   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2225   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77 79
20   Heike Verheul MIF 2186   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 75 82
21   Alexander Rudnitsky MF 2176   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 73 81
22   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2252   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 82 90
23   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2148   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 73
24   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2178   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 73 80
25   Andy Damen  2035   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 72
26   Lukasz Kosobudzki MF 2191   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 84 93
27   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2138   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 78 84
28   Agata Parahina MFF 2028   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 77 83
29   Alia Aminova MFF 2065   Gen   9 0 8 1 8 77 85
30   Christina Osipova MIF 2072   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 75 82
31   Ewa Wieczorek  1939   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 63
32   Andrzej Jagiela  1900   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 60 60
33   Leszek Stefanek  1962   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 64 64
34   Perim Cetin  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 60
35   Hurmagul Toyeva    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 60
36   Edward Twardy  1895   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 62 62
37   Yagiz Akyldiz    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 62 62
38   Volkan Cetin    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 62 64
Ivan TrofimovAlexey ChizhovYuriy Anikeev
Sergey BelosheevThomyRon Heusdens
Artem IvanovAlexander GeorgievAlexander Getmanski
Murodullo AmrillaevGuntis ValnerisAlexander Baliakin
Igor KirznerEvgeni VatutinAlexander Shvartsman
Natalia SadowskaJulia MakarenkovaHein Meijer
Tamara TansykkuzhinaHeike Verheul
 Round 9 
 sa 22-09-2018  Perim Cetin (1900) - Hurmagul Toyeva  1-1Game
 Andy Damen (2035) - Yagiz Akyldiz  2-0Game
 Edward Twardy (1895) - Ewa Wieczorek (1939) 1-1Game
 Leszek Stefanek (1962) - Aygul Idrisova (2178) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova (2065) - Elena Cesnokova (2148) 1-1Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2138) - Heike Verheul (2186) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Igor Kirzner (2263) 1-1Game
 Agata Parahina (2028) - Evgeni Vatutin (2326) 0-2Game
 Christina Osipova (2072) - Hein Meijer (2305) 0-2Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) - Alexander Rudnitsky (2176) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2225) - Guntis Valneris (2392) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Alexander Baliakin (2410) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2319) - Julia Makarenkova (2123) 2-0Game
 Sergey Belosheev (2247) - Alexander Georgiev (2426) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2344) - Alexander Getmanski (2369) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2353) - Alexey Chizhov (2412) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2357) - Ivan Trofimov (2340) 1-1Game
 Volkan Cetin  - Andrzej Jagiela (1900) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2350) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 2-0