HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Curacao Open Challenge 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 19 38
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 1588   Gen   4 4 0 0 8 18 36
3   Niaaz Salarbaks MF   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 32
4   Oliver Rafael Nuñez     Gen   4 3 0 1 6 21 26
5   Kees Thijssen GMI 1476   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 19 22
6   Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet    Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 22
7   Victor Olivares    Gen   4 2 2 0 6 14 18
8   Dickson Maughn MF   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 22
9   Roberto Calderon Beato    Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 18
  Carlos Hernandez    Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 18
11   Walter Rodrigues    Gen   4 2 1 1 5 19 17
12   Amaury Perlata MF   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 21
13   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 1197   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 15
14   Arief Salarbaks MF   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
15   Carlos Lorevil MF   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
16   Raoul Alias MF 1162   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 17
17   Mateus Brito Carvalho MF   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 15
18   Angel Rafael Mejia MF   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 15
19   John Schmelz    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 21 14
20   Keith Sylvester    Gen   4 2 0 2 4 20 14
21   Sharvan Debiepersad    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 15
22   Andy Charles MF   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 12
23   Mario Ramos Sobrinho MF   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 13
24   Evert Wiskerke  1061   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 12
25   Rufus Foster    Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 8
26   Marco de Koning  1187   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 11
27   Amoni Afonsoewa    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 9
28   Kumar Sookram CMF   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 6
29   Eugene Ignacia    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 9
30   Clifton Agatha MF   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 8
31   Mijail Eisden    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 7
32   Silvio Blijden    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 7
33   Raymond Baynes    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 5
  Ludwig Leitoe    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 12 5
35   Dewsaran Sital    Gen   4 0 3 1 3 11 7
36   Alfred Benito    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 11 3
37   Melvin Dahl    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 10 3
38   Gajinderpersad Sital    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 16 7
39   Marvin Leocaria    Gen   4 0 2 2 2 15 7
40   Anthony Antonio Peralta    Gen   4 1 0 3 2 14 2
41   Antonio Marquita  1073   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 14 3
  Darcelo Janga    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 14 3
43   Kries Kalidien  547   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 1
  Franklin Maduro    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 12 1
 Round 4 
 we 07-11-2018  Oliver Rafael Nuñez   - Alexander Shvartsman (1588) 0-2Game
 Walter Rodrigues  - Allan Igor Morena Silva  0-2Game
 Niaaz Salarbaks  - Keith Sylvester  2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (1476) - Andy Charles  2-0Game
 Angel Rafael Mejia  - Mateus Brito Carvalho  1-1Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1197) - Dickson Maughn  1-1Game
 Amaury Perlata  - Raoul Alias (1162) 1-1Game
 John Schmelz  - Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  0-2Game
 Victor Olivares  - Marco de Koning (1187) 2-0Game
 Clifton Agatha  - Roberto Calderon Beato  0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa  - Arief Salarbaks  0-2Game
 Carlos Lorevil  - Silvio Blijden  2-0Game
 Mijail Eisden  - Carlos Hernandez  0-2Game
 Kumar Sookram  - Mario Ramos Sobrinho  1-1Game
 Anthony Antonio Peralta  - Rufus Foster  0-2Game
 Eugene Ignacia  - Dewsaran Sital  1-1Game
 Marvin Leocaria  - Sharvan Debiepersad  0-2Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1061) - Gajinderpersad Sital  2-0Game
 Alfred Benito  - Franklin Maduro  2-0Game
 Antonio Marquita (1073) - Raymond Baynes  0-2Game
 Ludwig Leitoe  - Darcelo Janga  2-0Game
 Melvin Dahl  - Kries Kalidien (547) 2-0Game