HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Curacao Open Challenge 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Allan Igor Morena Silva GMI 2302   Gen   7 6 1 0 13 65 120
2   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2393   Gen   7 5 1 1 11 62 88
3   Kees Thijssen GMI 2336   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 62 78
4   Niaaz Salarbaks MF 2149   Gen   7 4 2 1 10 61 80
5   Angel Rafael Mejia MF 2232   Gen   7 3 4 0 10 58 80
6   Oliver Rafael Nuñez   2212   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 59 66
7   Arief Salarbaks MF 2198   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 69
8   Victor Olivares  2227   Gen   7 3 3 1 9 57 65
9   Walter Rodrigues  2201   Gen   7 4 1 2 9 57 63
10   Dickson Maughn MF 2214   Gen   7 2 5 0 9 55 67
11   Roberto Calderon Beato    Gen   7 4 1 2 9 55 61
12   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2067   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 57 55
13   Carlos Hernandez  2078   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 55 54
14   Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet    Gen   7 3 2 2 8 54 57
15   Amaury Perlata MF 2124   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 54 55
  Mateus Brito Carvalho MF 2125   Gen   7 2 4 1 8 54 55
17   Marco de Koning  2129   Gen   7 3 2 2 8 51 48
18   Raoul Alias MF 2093   Gen   7 1 5 1 7 54 48
19   Andy Charles MF 2211   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 52 47
20   Keith Sylvester  1960   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 52 45
21   Carlos Lorevil MF 2140   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 52 40
22   Kumar Sookram CMF 2126   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 52 38
23   Sharvan Debiepersad  1961   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 47
24   John Schmelz  2087   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 50 42
25   Amoni Afonsoewa  2076   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 49 36
26   Evert Wiskerke  1964   Gen   7 2 3 2 7 47 44
27   Clifton Agatha MF 2143   Gen   7 3 1 3 7 45 36
28   Mario Ramos Sobrinho MF 2164   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 49 38
29   Mijail Eisden  1996   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 45 29
30   Silvio Blijden  1973   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 44 29
31   Rufus Foster  2004   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 42 27
32   Marvin Leocaria  1999   Gen   7 1 4 2 6 40 30
33   Melvin Dahl  1939   Gen   7 2 2 3 6 40 24
34   Eugene Ignacia  2007   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 44 20
35   Gajinderpersad Sital    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 42 24
36   Antonio Marquita  2028   Gen   7 2 1 4 5 37 18
37   Alfred Benito    Gen   7 1 3 3 5 36 19
38   Dewsaran Sital  1857   Gen   7 0 4 3 4 40 20
39   Ludwig Leitoe  1894   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 39 15
40   Anthony Antonio Peralta    Gen   7 1 2 4 4 39 14
41   Franklin Maduro  1908   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 38 17
42   Raymond Baynes  1957   Gen   7 1 2 4 4 36 17
43   Kries Kalidien  1879   Gen   7 0 3 4 3 35 11
44   Darcelo Janga  2001   Gen   7 0 3 4 3 34 12
 Round 7 
 fr 09-11-2018  Allan Igor Morena Silva (2302) - Angel Rafael Mejia (2232) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2393) - Kees Thijssen (2336) 1-1Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2198) - Victor Olivares (2227) 1-1Game
 Niaaz Salarbaks (2149) - Amaury Perlata (2124) 2-0Game
 Gilberto Emilio Segura Larduet  - Walter Rodrigues (2201) 0-2Game
 Roberto Calderon Beato  - Kumar Sookram (2126) 2-0Game
 Dickson Maughn (2214) - Raoul Alias (2093) 2-0Game
 Oliver Rafael Nuñez  (2212) - Carlos Lorevil (2140) 2-0Game
 Marco de Koning (2129) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2125) 1-1Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2078) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2067) 1-1Game
 Andy Charles (2211) - Keith Sylvester (1960) 1-1Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - John Schmelz (2087) 1-1Game
 Mario Ramos Sobrinho (2164) - Sharvan Debiepersad (1961) 1-1Game
 Clifton Agatha (2143) - Gajinderpersad Sital  2-0Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2007) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2076) 0-2Game
 Mijail Eisden (1996) - Marvin Leocaria (1999) 1-1Game
 Rufus Foster (2004) - Ludwig Leitoe (1894) 2-0Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Dewsaran Sital (1857) 2-0Game
 Franklin Maduro (1908) - Melvin Dahl (1939) 0-2Game
 Anthony Antonio Peralta  - Alfred Benito  1-1Game
 Antonio Marquita (2028) - Kries Kalidien (1879) 2-0Game
 Raymond Baynes (1957) - Darcelo Janga (2001) 1-1Game