HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 87 96
2   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 87
3   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2233   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 84 91
4   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 90
5   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 79 86
6   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2110   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 77 84
7   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 74 81
8   Alia Aminova MFF 2076   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 77 83
9   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 78
10   Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 68 68
11   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1956   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 72
12   Laima Adlyte MIF 2093   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 81 89
13   Daria Ilmenskaia  1880   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 60
14   Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 58 58
15   Marianna Fedorova  1907   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 63 63
Olga FedorovichMatrena NogovitsynaZoja Golubeva
Darja FedorovichAygul IdrisovaElena Milshina-Djemotskina
Tamara TansykkuzhinaAlia AminovaAianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina
Alina KardashevskaiaZinaida AleksandrovaLaima Adlyte
Daria IlmenskaiaAleksandra RozhinaMarianna Fedorova
 Round 9 
 fr 19-10-2018  Roger Kleinmann (2164) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) 1-1Game
 Jakov Shaus (2216) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2362) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 2-0Game
 Itay Raz  - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) 0-2
 Marianna Fedorova (1907) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) 1-1
 Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) - Sergey Kuropatov (1968) 2-0
 Vladimir Murashev  - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 0-2
 Laima Adlyte (2093) - Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) 0-2
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) - Evert Wiskerke (1964) 1-1
 Mikhail Goriunov  - Alia Aminova (2076) 1-1
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Boris Plotkin (2076) 1-1
 Roman Ldokov (2103) - Sergei Rusanovski (2091) 1-1
 Shlomo Borohov (1976) - Alexander Ldokov (2126) 0-2
 Arjan van den Berg (2181) - Vladimir Skrabov  2-0
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 1-1
 Lev Slobodskoi (2194) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 1-1
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 1-1
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Zoja Golubeva (2233) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1