HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Vadim Virny GMI 2362   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 88 95
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2379   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 91 100
3   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 99
4   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2321   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 88 97
5   Jakov Shaus MF 2216   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 88 96
6   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 87 96
7   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 86 94
8   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 87
9   Igor Kirzner GMI 2269   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 93
10   Arjan van den Berg  2181   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 74 80
11   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2233   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 84 91
12   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2236   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 85
13   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 81 90
14   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2072   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 80 88
15   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 79 86
16   Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2179   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 79 88
17   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2110   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 77 84
18   Lev Slobodskoj  2194   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 76 84
19   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 74 81
20   Alexander Ldokov MF 2126   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 74 81
21   Evert Wiskerke  1964   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79 88
22   Alia Aminova MFF 2076   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 77 83
23   Boris Plotkin MF 2076   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 77 83
24   Roger Kleinmann  2164   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 75 82
25   Roman Ldokov  2103   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 74 81
26   Airat Nurgaziyev MF 2063   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 74 80
27   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 78
28   Danil Bakhmurov  1925   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 71 78
29   Mikhail Goriunov    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 70 72
30   Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 68 68
31   Sergei Rusanovski  2091   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 67
32   Vladimir Skrabov    Gen   9 0 8 1 8 80 89
33   Shlomo Borohov  1976   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 72 79
34   Vitali Shafir  1992   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 71 71
35   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1956   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 72
36   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 65 65
37   Laima Adlyte MIF 2093   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 81 89
38   Vladimir Murashev    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 70 76
39   Daria Ilmenskaia  1880   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 60 60
40   Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 58 58
41   Marianna Fedorova  1907   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 63 63
42   Sergey Kuropatov  1968   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 61 61
43   Itay Raz    Gen   9 1 0 8 2 64 64
44   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 60 62
Vadim VirnyGuntis ValnerisMurodullo Amrillaev
Michiel KroesbergenJakov ShausOlga Fedorovich
Alexander GetmanskiMatrena NogovitsynaIgor Kirzner
Arjan van den BergZoja GolubevaAlexander Verkhovykh
Darja FedorovichAygul Idrisova
Anatoli TatarenkoElena Milshina-DjemotskinaLev Slobodskoj
Tamara TansykkuzhinaAlexander Ldokov
 Round 9 
 fr 19-10-2018  Roger Kleinmann (2164) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) 1-1Game
 Jakov Shaus (2216) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2362) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 2-0Game
 Itay Raz  - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) 0-2
 Marianna Fedorova (1907) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) 1-1
 Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) - Sergey Kuropatov (1968) 2-0
 Vladimir Murashev  - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 0-2
 Laima Adlyte (2093) - Danil Bakhmurov (1925) 0-2
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) - Evert Wiskerke (1964) 1-1
 Mikhail Goriunov  - Alia Aminova (2076) 1-1
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Boris Plotkin (2076) 1-1
 Roman Ldokov (2103) - Sergei Rusanovski (2091) 1-1
 Shlomo Borohov (1976) - Alexander Ldokov (2126) 0-2
 Arjan van den Berg (2181) - Vladimir Skrabov  2-0
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 1-1
 Lev Slobodskoj (2194) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 1-1
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 1-1
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Zoja Golubeva (2233) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1