HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2321   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Itay Raz    Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2233   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Roman Ldokov  2103   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2379   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Arjan van den Berg  2181   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2110   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vadim Virny GMI 2362   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2179   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
15   Mikhail Goriunov    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Jakov Shaus MF 2216   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Airat Nurgaziyev MF 2063   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Vladimir Murashev    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Lev Slobodskoi  2194   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Roger Kleinmann  2164   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Zinaida Aleksandrova  1956   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2236   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Boris Plotkin MF 2076   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Shlomo Borohov  1976   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2269   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Evert Wiskerke  1964   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Vladimir Skrabov    Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Alexander Ldokov MF 2126   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
31   Marianna Fedorova  1907   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2072   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Sergei Rusanovski  2091   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Daria Ilmenskaia  1880   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Danil Bakhmurnov  1925   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Laima Adlyte MIF 2093   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Dummy    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Sergey Kuropatov  1968   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Alia Aminova MFF 2076   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Vitali Shafir  1992   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Aygul IdrisovaMichiel KroesbergenDarja Fedorovich
Murodullo AmrillaevZoja Golubeva
Roman LdokovGuntis ValnerisArjan van den Berg
Elena Milshina-DjemotskinaVadim VirnyMatrena Nogovitsyna
Anatoli TatarenkoOlga Fedorovich
Jakov ShausTamara TansykkuzhinaAirat Nurgaziyev
Lev Slobodskoi
 Round 1 
 su 14-10-2018  Guntis Valneris (2379) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 2-0Game
 Vladimir Skrabov  - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2362) - Laima Adlyte (2093) 2-0Game
 Sergei Rusanovski (2091) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 0-2Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) - Alia Aminova (2076) 2-0Game
 Boris Plotkin (2076) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) 2-0Game
 Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2233) - Vitali Shafir (1992) 2-0Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1976) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Sergey Kuropatov (1968) 2-0Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - Jakov Shaus (2216) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2194) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) 1-1Game
 Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 0-2Game
 Arjan van den Berg (2181) - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 2-0Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2169) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 2-0Game
 Vladimir Murashev  - Roger Kleinmann (2164) 1-1Game
 Alexander Ldokov (2126) - Mikhail Goriunov  1-1Game
 Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) 0-2Game
 Roman Ldokov (2103) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) 2-0Game