HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2321   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2379   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
3   Vadim Virny GMI 2362   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
4   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
5   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
6   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2233   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
7   Roman Ldokov  2103   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
8   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
9   Evert Wiskerke  1964   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
10   Jakov Shaus MF 2216   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
11   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2110   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
12   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
13   Alexander Ldokov MF 2126   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
14   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
15   Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2179   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
16   Arjan van den Berg  2181   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
17   Laima Adlyte MIF 2093   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
18   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
19   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
20   Itay Raz    Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
21   Alia Aminova MFF 2076   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
22   Mikhail Goriunov    Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
23   Vladimir Skrabov    Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
24   Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
25   Vitali Shafir  1992   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
26   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 4
27   Airat Nurgaziyev MF 2063   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 4
28   Shlomo Borohov  1976   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 4
29   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2236   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 4
30   Igor Kirzner GMI 2269   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
31   Roger Kleinmann  2164   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
32   Danil Bakhmurnov  1925   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
33   Boris Plotkin MF 2076   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
34   Vladimir Murashev    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
35   Lev Slobodskoi  2194   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
36   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2072   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
37   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1956   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
38   Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
39   Sergei Rusanovski  2091   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
40   Sergey Kuropatov  1968   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
41   Daria Ilmenskaia  1880   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
42   Marianna Fedorova  1907   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
43   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
44   Dummy    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
 Round 2 
 mo 15-10-2018  Aygul Idrisova (2169) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Guntis Valneris (2379) 0-2
 Arjan van den Berg (2181) - Vadim Virny (2362) 0-2
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) 2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Olga Fedorovich (2256) 1-1
 Roman Ldokov (2103) - Zoja Golubeva (2233) 1-1
 Itay Raz  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2374) - Boris Plotkin (2076) 2-0
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Vladimir Skrabov  1-1
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) - Shlomo Borohov (1976) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) 1-1
 Jakov Shaus (2216) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) 2-0
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - Lev Slobodskoi (2194) 2-0
 Roger Kleinmann (2164) - Mikhail Goriunov  1-1
 Vladimir Murashev  - Alexander Ldokov (2126) 0-2
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Sergey Kuropatov (1968) 2-0
 Laima Adlyte (2093) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 2-0
 Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) - Sergei Rusanovski (2091) 2-0
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 2-0
 Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) 1-1
 Vitali Shafir (1992) - Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) 2-0