HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2379   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 25 29
2   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2321   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 28 33
3   Vadim Virny GMI 2362   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 33
  Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 27 30
5   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 25 30
6   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 23 27
7   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2236   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 22 24
  Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   Gen   5 2 3 0 7 22 24
9   Arjan van den Berg  2181   Gen   5 3 1 1 7 20 23
10   Jakov Shaus MF 2216   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 25 28
11   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2233   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 24 28
  Laima Adlyte MIF 2093   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 24 28
13   Igor Kirzner GMI 2269   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 23 27
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2110   Gen   5 1 4 0 6 23 27
15   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 21 25
16   Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2072   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 20 23
17   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 25 30
18   Evert Wiskerke  1964   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24 29
  Roger Kleinmann  2164   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 24 29
20   Vladimir Skrabov    Gen   5 0 5 0 5 23 27
  Roman Ldokov  2103   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 26
  Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2179   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 23 26
23   Airat Nurgaziyev MF 2063   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 22 25
24   Alexander Ldokov MF 2126   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 26
  Danil Bakhmurnov  1925   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 24
  Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 24
  Shlomo Borohov  1976   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 24
  Alia Aminova MFF 2076   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 24
  Mikhail Goriunov    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 21 23
30   Vladimir Murashev    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 18 21
31   Lev Slobodskoi  2194   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 17 20
32   Vitali Shafir  1992   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 24 28
  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 24 26
  Boris Plotkin MF 2076   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 24 26
35   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 18 20
36   Daria Ilmenskaia  1880   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 15 15
37   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1956   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 21 25
  Sergei Rusanovski  2091   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 21 24
39   Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 20 20
  Marianna Fedorova  1907   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 20 20
41   Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 19 19
42   Itay Raz    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 23 23
43   Sergey Kuropatov  1968   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 19 22
44   Dummy    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 13 15
Guntis ValnerisMichiel KroesbergenVadim Virny
Murodullo AmrillaevOlga FedorovichAlexander Getmanski
Alexander VerkhovykhMatrena NogovitsynaArjan van den Berg
Jakov ShausZoja GolubevaLaima Adlyte
Igor KirznerElena Milshina-DjemotskinaAygul Idrisova
Darja FedorovichEvert Wiskerke
Roger KleinmannVladimir Skrabov
 Round 5 
 we 17-10-2018  Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) 1-1Game
 Sergey Kuropatov (1968) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) 1-1
 Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) - Itay Raz  2-0
 Sergei Rusanovski (2091) - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 1-1
 Alexander Yurgenson (1955) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) 1-1
 Lev Slobodskoi (2194) - Boris Plotkin (2076) 1-1
 Vladimir Murashev  - Shlomo Borohov (1976) 1-1
 Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) 1-1
 Mikhail Goriunov  - Vladimir Skrabov  1-1
 Vitali Shafir (1992) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) 0-2
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 0-2
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Roman Ldokov (2103) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) - Alexander Ldokov (2126) 1-1
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 1-1
 Laima Adlyte (2093) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) 1-1
 Arjan van den Berg (2181) - Evert Wiskerke (1964) 2-0
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Roger Kleinmann (2164) 2-0
 Zoja Golubeva (2233) - Igor Kirzner (2269) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1
 Vadim Virny (2362) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Jakov Shaus (2216) 2-0