HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Guntis Valneris GMI 2379   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 40 46
2   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   6 3 3 0 9 39 44
3   Vadim Virny GMI 2362   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 41 47
4   Michiel Kroesbergen MI 2321   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 40 46
5   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 37 39
6   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 36 42
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 36 41
  Jakov Shaus MF 2216   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 36 40
9   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2233   Gen   6 2 4 0 8 33 38
10   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   Gen   6 3 2 1 8 32 36
11   Igor Kirzner GMI 2269   Gen   6 1 5 0 7 35 41
12   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 34 39
  Arjan van den Berg  2181   Gen   6 3 1 2 7 34 37
14   Evert Wiskerke  1964   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 33 38
  Heorhi Vydzerka CMF 2072   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 33 37
  Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2236   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 33 35
17   Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2179   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 32 36
18   Lev Slobodskoi  2194   Gen   6 2 3 1 7 28 32
19   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2110   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 36 40
20   Laima Adlyte MIF 2093   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 35 39
21   Alia Aminova MFF 2076   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 34 39
22   Alexander Ldokov MF 2126   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 33 38
  Boris Plotkin MF 2076   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33 37
  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   Gen   6 2 2 2 6 33 37
25   Roger Kleinmann  2164   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 32 37
  Vladimir Skrabov    Gen   6 0 6 0 6 32 37
27   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 30 34
  Shlomo Borohov  1976   Gen   6 1 4 1 6 30 33
29   Vladimir Murashev    Gen   6 1 4 1 6 28 32
30   Roman Ldokov  2103   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 36 39
31   Vitali Shafir  1992   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 35 39
32   Danil Bakhmurnov  1925   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 33 38
33   Airat Nurgaziyev MF 2063   Gen   6 1 3 2 5 31 36
  Mikhail Goriunov    Gen   6 1 3 2 5 31 33
35   Sergei Rusanovski  2091   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 28 31
36   Marianna Fedorova  1907   Gen   6 2 1 3 5 26 26
37   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1956   Gen   6 0 4 2 4 31 35
38   Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 29 29
39   Alexander Yurgenson  1955   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 28 32
40   Sergey Kuropatov  1968   Gen   6 1 2 3 4 27 27
41   Daria Ilmenskaia  1880   Gen   6 2 0 4 4 24 24
42   Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   Gen   6 1 1 4 3 27 27
43   Itay Raz    Gen   6 1 0 5 2 29 29
44   Dummy    Gen   6 0 0 6 0 20 22
Guntis ValnerisMurodullo AmrillaevVadim Virny
Michiel KroesbergenMatrena NogovitsynaOlga Fedorovich
Alexander GetmanskiJakov ShausZoja Golubeva
Aygul IdrisovaIgor KirznerDarja Fedorovich
Arjan van den BergEvert Wiskerke
Alexander VerkhovykhAnatoli TatarenkoLev Slobodskoi
Elena Milshina-DjemotskinaLaima Adlyte
 Round 6 
 we 17-10-2018  Marianna Fedorova (1907) - Itay Raz  2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Sergei Rusanovski (2091) 0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1956) 1-1Game
 Boris Plotkin (2076) - Alexander Yurgenson (1955) 2-0Game
 Evert Wiskerke (1964) - Danil Bakhmurnov (1925) 2-0Game
 Vitali Shafir (1992) - Vladimir Murashev  1-1Game
 Daria Ilmenskaia (1880) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Alexander Ldokov (2126) 1-1Game
 Roman Ldokov (2103) - Lev Slobodskoi (2194) 0-2Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Airat Nurgaziyev (2063) 2-0Game
 Shlomo Borohov (1976) - Roger Kleinmann (2164) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Mikhail Goriunov  2-0Game
 Vladimir Skrabov  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2093) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 0-2Game
 Jakov Shaus (2216) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2269) - Heorhi Vydzerka (2072) 1-1Game
 Arjan van den Berg (2181) - Zoja Golubeva (2233) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Olga Fedorovich (2256) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 2-0Game
 Vadim Virny (2362) - Guntis Valneris (2379) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2321) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1Game