HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Lishui Open China 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2406   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 97 108
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2379   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 95 104
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2418   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 94 103
4   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 91 99
5   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2412   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 96 106
6   Yuriy Anikeev GMI 2348   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 93 101
7   Erdenebileg Dul GMI 2286   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 92 99
8   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2350   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 92 101
  Artem Ivanov GMI 2366   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 92 99
10   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 96
11   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 89 96
12   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2181   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 88 96
13   Wei Zhou GMI 2219   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 88 96
14   Ya Sai MIF 1994   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 87 94
15   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 87 95
16   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 86 92
17   Yiming Pan MI 2207   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 85 92
18   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2173   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89 93
19   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2096   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 89 94
20   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 89 95
21   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2342   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 88 97
22   Wenlong Gao MF 2196   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 87 96
23   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 85 92
24   Evgenia Ivanova  2017   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 84 92
25   Misheel Bayar CMFF 2002   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 83 89
26   You Zhang GMIF 2118   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 83 89
27   Zhiyong Xiong MF 2155   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 83 91
28   Hailan Wu  1939   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 81 88
29   Yifu Du  2152   Gen   9 5 1 3 11 80 86
30   Qianrang Zeng MF 2107   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 79 82
31   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2130   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 79 88
32   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2219   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 90 96
33   Chenfan Wang  2127   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 88 92
34   Ganbold Dorj MF 2045   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 87 87
35   Khuslen Enkhbold MFF 2012   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 86 90
36   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2157   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 91
37   Zhenyu Li GMI 2178   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 90
38   Jing Li  1939   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 81 87
39   Alatenghua MIF 2021   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 86
40   Savva Zaika CMF 2066   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 80 87
41   Debang Zhou    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 80 87
42   Zerui Chen  2002   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 79 87
43   Gang Li    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 86
44   Jianqiang Jin    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 86
  Fidele Nimbi MF 2168   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 78 85
46   Jiayang Wang  2010   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 75 82
47   Hongan Sheng    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 69 73
48   Qi Liu    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 68 74
49   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2156   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 83 89
50   Chengcheng Tian MF 2137   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 83 91
51   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 80 86
52   Denis Karataev  1928   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 80 88
53   Ce Zheng  2029   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 79 85
54   Munkhjin Baatarkhuu MFF 2011   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 79 86
55   Evgenyi Kardashevsky  1942   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 78 85
56   Alia Aminova MFF 2076   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 78 85
57   Ziping Dong  1912   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76 82
58   Xuanfan Chen  1951   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 75 81
59   Marianna Fedorova  1907   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 73 78
60   Xiaoya Xu CMFF 1977   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 79
61   Enquan Liu    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 73 80
62   Xiyun Chen  1970   Gen   9 4 1 4 9 71 75
63   Bowen Sun    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 70 73
64   Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai  1945   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 68 74
65   Haoming Weng    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 66 72
66   Fosheng Zou    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 66 72
67   Yifan Zhang  1916   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 81 87
68   Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 77 84
69   Jinlin Kang    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 76 82
70   Zirui Zhang  1973   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 74 80
71   Long Cheng    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 72 79
72   Fujie Wang  1973   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 76
73   Shihao Zhen    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 67 73
74   Zhuangjun Ge    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 67 73
75   Pinrong Chen    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 65 71
76   Shuhao Zhang    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 64 68
77   Mengxin Liu    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 63 69
78   Yitong Si    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 61 67
79   Manqi Yu  1908   Gen   9 4 0 5 8 58 61
80   Qijuan Xue  1915   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 74 78
81   Yihan Hou    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 70 76
82   Jianhong Gao    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 69 75
83   Huijing Lv    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 67 71
84   Yichi Zhang    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 66 70
85   Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 66 70
86   Alena Perevalova    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 66 72
87   Xinyan Du    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 64 68
88   Yuhan Yang    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 64 69
89   Jiayi Gao  1900   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 57 61
90   Odontuya Delgertugs CMFF 1900   Gen   9 2 2 5 6 68 74
91   Zairong Zhang    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 66 71
92   Ruitong Qin    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 65 68
93   Jinqi Guo    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 65 71
94   Siyuan Wang    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 62 66
95   Jiabao Ding    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 62 65
96   Xuanle Dong    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 61 61
97   Yifan Wu    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 61 67
98   Zhuoyan Dai    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 57 57
99   Zixin Luo    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 52 52
100   Erxuan Hu    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 52 52
101   Haoze Zheng    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 53 53
102   Jingxin Cui    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 58 58
103   Shangqin Luan    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 57 60
104   Xinmeng Shi    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 51 51
105   Hanyi Zhang    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 54 54
106   Dummy    Gen   8 0 0 8 0 40 40
107   Tymur Zolotar    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 10 10
Alexey ChizhovGuntis ValnerisAlexander Georgiev
Murodullo AmrillaevAlexander BaliakinYuriy Anikeev
Erdenebileg DulAinur ShaibakovArtem Ivanov
Aygul IdrisovaMatrena NogovitsynaOlga Baltazhy
Wei ZhouYa SaiAlexander Getmanski
Olga FedorovichYiming PanDarya Tkachenko
Vitalia DoumeshDarja Fedorovich
 Round 9 
 su 11-11-2018  Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Ainur Shaibakov (2350) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Yuriy Anikeev (2348) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2181) - Alexander Baliakin (2412) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2342) - Alexey Chizhov (2406) 0-2Game
 Artem Ivanov (2366) - Olga Fedorovich (2256) 1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao (2196) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2219) - Erdenebileg Dul (2286) 1-1Game
 Yiming Pan (2207) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 1-1Game
 Yifu Du (2152) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2374) - Jing Li (1939) 2-0Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2173) - Darja Fedorovich (2188) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2096) - Zhiyong Xiong (2155) 1-1Game
 Ya Sai (1994) - Ganbold Dorj (2045) 2-0Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2107) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2137) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 0-2Game
 Gang Li  - Zhenyu Li (2178) 1-1Game
 Fidele Nimbi (2168) - Chenfan Wang (2127) 1-1Game
 Misheel Bayar (2002) - Natalia Shestakova (2156) 2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2130) - Ce Zheng (2029) 2-0Game
 You Zhang (2118) - Alia Aminova (2076) 2-0Game
 Evgenia Ivanova (2017) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 2-0Game
 Savva Zaika (2066) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2012) 1-1Game
 Jiayang Wang (2010) - Zerui Chen (2002) 1-1Game
 Evgenyi Kardashevsky (1942) - Hailan Wu (1939) 0-2Game
 Debang Zhou  - Jianqiang Jin  1-1Game
 Xuanfan Chen (1951) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 0-2Game
 Alatenghua (2021) - Jinlin Kang  2-0Game
 Munkhjin Baatarkhuu (2011) - Enquan Liu  1-1Game
 Ziping Dong (1912) - Xiaoya Xu (1977) 1-1Game
 Hongan Sheng  - Zirui Zhang (1973) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1928) - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 1-1Game
 Yifan Zhang (1916) - Qi Liu  0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Fosheng Zou  1-1Game
 Pinrong Chen  - Fujie Wang (1973) 1-1Game
 Alena Perevalova  - Xiyun Chen (1970) 0-2Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai (1945) 0-2Game
 Bowen Sun  - Qijuan Xue (1915) 2-0Game
 Huijing Lv  - Haoming Weng  0-2Game
 Long Cheng  - Zhuangjun Ge  1-1Game
 Yihan Hou  - Shuhao Zhang  1-1Game
 Jinqi Guo  - Manqi Yu (1908) 0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Jiayi Gao (1900) 1-1Game
 Mengxin Liu  - Zairong Zhang  2-0Game
 Xinyan Du  - Jianhong Gao  1-1Game
 Ruitong Qin  - Shihao Zhen  0-2Game
 Yitong Si  - Siyuan Wang  2-0Game
 Odontuya Delgertugs (1900) - Jiabao Ding  1-1Game
 Zhuoyan Dai  - Yifan Wu  1-1Game
 Yuhan Yang  - Haoze Zheng  2-0Game
 Shangqin Luan  - Erxuan Hu  0-2Game
 Jingxin Cui  - Xuanle Dong  0-2Game
 Xinmeng Shi  - Hanyi Zhang  1-1Game