HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Moscow 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Michael Semyaniuk  2148   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 90 100
2   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2418   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 84 92
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2397   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 89 97
4   Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2319   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 87 95
5   Nicolay Germogenov MI 2299   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 89 96
6   Jitse Slump MI 2271   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 89 95
7   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 88 95
8   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2406   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 83 92
9   Ivan Trofimov GMI 2342   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 81 89
10   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2412   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 81 90
11   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2376   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 80 87
12   Sergey Belosheev  2262   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 79 86
13   Vladimir Traitelovich MI 2356   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 89 97
14   Guntis Valneris GMI 2379   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 84 93
15   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2350   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 82 89
16   Ron Heusdens GMI 2355   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 82 91
  Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 82 90
18   Jos Stokkel GMI 2304   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 87
19   Wouter Sipma GMI 2332   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 77 85
20   Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2307   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 77 85
21   Kevin Machtelinck MI 2273   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 76 82
22   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2218   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 72 78
23   Anatolyi Protodyakonov CMF 2137   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 72 79
24   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2307   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 71 78
25   Wouter Wolff MI 2332   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 70 76
26   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2316   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 80 88
27   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 79 87
28   Sergei Kalinov MF 2281   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79 87
29   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2236   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 79 86
30   Alessio Scaggiante MF 2174   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 78 81
31   Vasily Kytchkin MF 2249   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 75 78
32   Kirill Chulkov MF 2214   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 75 82
33   Koos van Amerongen MF 2181   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 74 81
34   Villem Lüüs MF 2144   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 69 76
35   Aleksandr Surkov MF 2153   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 68 74
36   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2078   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 67
37   Daniil Ilin CMF 2120   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 81 88
38   Daniele Macali MF 2156   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 77 84
39   Valery Kudriavcev MF 2211   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 75 81
40   Piotr Paluch MF 2080   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 75 78
41   Aleksei Bolshakov  1957   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 73 80
42   Oleksandr Zhygalin  2033   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 72 72
43   Oscar Lognon MI 2280   Gen   9 1 6 2 8 70 77
44   Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2082   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 70 77
45   Patrick Casaril MF 2135   Gen   9 0 8 1 8 67 74
46   Vaclav Marek  1941   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 65
47   Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2179   Gen   9 0 7 2 7 74 81
48   Dmitry Valikov  1977   Gen   9 1 5 3 7 70 76
49   Vasiliy Markin  1923   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 68 71
50   Arslan Akhmetzyanov  1999   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 62 62
51   Anton Kucherenko    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 59 59
52   Viacheslav Vasiliev    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 57 57
53   Jaroslav Novotny  1927   Gen   9 1 4 4 6 62 62
54   Denis Karataev  1928   Gen   9 3 0 6 6 61 61
55   Tikhon Matiashov    Gen   9 1 1 7 3 59 59
56   Dummy    Gen   9 0 0 9 0 58 61
Michael SemyaniukAlexander GeorgievMartijn van IJzendoorn
Evgeni VatutinNicolay GermogenovJitse Slump
Alexander GetmanskiAlexey ChizhovIvan Trofimov
Alexander BaliakinJan GroenendijkSergey Belosheev
Vladimir TraitelovichGuntis ValnerisAinur Shaibakov
Ron HeusdensAlexander BulatovJos Stokkel
Wouter SipmaNikolai Gulyaev
 Round 9 
 sa 22-12-2018  Anton Kucherenko  - Tikhon Matiashov  2-0Game
 Viacheslav Vasiliev  - Jaroslav Novotny (1927) 1-1Game
 Aleksandr Surkov (2153) - Denis Karataev (1928) 2-0Game
 Piotr Paluch (2080) - Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) 1-1Game
 Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) - Villem Lüüs (2144) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) - Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) 2-0Game
 Koos van Amerongen (2181) - Vasiliy Markin (1923) 2-0Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2211) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) 1-1Game
 Kirill Chulkov (2214) - Dmitry Valikov (1977) 2-0Game
 Oscar Lognon (2280) - Patrick Casaril (2135) 1-1Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) - Daniele Macali (2156) 2-0Game
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) - Alessio Scaggiante (2174) 1-1Game
 Daniil Ilin (2120) - Edvard Buzinskij (2307) 0-2Game
 Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) - Wouter Sipma (2332) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Vasily Kytchkin (2249) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2304) - Kevin Machtelinck (2273) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) - Alexander Bulatov (2278) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2350) - Wouter Wolff (2332) 1-1Game
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) - Ron Heusdens (2355) 1-1Game
 Sergei Kalinov (2281) - Jan Groenendijk (2376) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2412) - Aleksej Domchev (2316) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Sergey Belosheev (2262) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2271) - Ivan Trofimov (2342) 1-1Game
 Nicolay Germogenov (2299) - Alexey Chizhov (2406) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2319) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) 1-1Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2148) - Alexander Getmanski (2374) 1-1