HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Moscow 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Nicolay Germogenov MI 2299   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Bulatov GMI 2278   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Daniil Ilin CMF 2120   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Evgeni Vatutin GMI 2319   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Ron Heusdens GMI 2355   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vasily Kytchkin MF 2249   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2397   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Sergey Belosheev  2262   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Kevin Machtelinck MI 2273   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2418   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Alexey Chizhov GMI 2406   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Wouter Sipma GMI 2332   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Michael Semyaniuk  2148   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Viacheslav Vasiliev    Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jitse Slump MI 2271   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Jos Stokkel GMI 2304   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Oscar Lognon MI 2280   Gen   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
18   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2376   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Aleksei Bolshakov  1957   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Anatolyi Protodyakonov CMF 2137   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Alessio Scaggiante MF 2174   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2412   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Piotr Paluch MF 2080   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2218   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Sergei Kalinov MF 2281   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Ivan Trofimov GMI 2342   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Daniele Macali MF 2156   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Nikolai Gulyaev MI 2307   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2339   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2374   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2078   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2379   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Anatoli Tatarenko MF 2179   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Aleksej Domchev GMI 2316   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Villem Lüüs MF 2144   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Vladimir Traitelovich MI 2356   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Oleksandr Zhygalin  2033   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2307   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Koos van Amerongen MF 2181   Gen   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
40   Jaroslav Novotny  1927   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2236   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Patrick Casaril MF 2135   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Anton Kucherenko    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Wouter Wolff MI 2332   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Tamerlan Akhmerov CMF 2082   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Arslan Akhmetzyanov  1999   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2350   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Dummy    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Valery Kudriavcev MF 2211   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Vasiliy Markin  1923   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Tikhon Matiashov    Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aleksandr Surkov MF 2153   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Dmitry Valikov  1977   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Denis Karataev  1928   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Kirill Chulkov MF 2214   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Vaclav Marek  1941   Gen   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Nicolay GermogenovAlexander BulatovDaniil Ilin
Evgeni VatutinRon HeusdensVasily Kytchkin
Martijn van IJzendoornSergey BelosheevKevin Machtelinck
Alexander GeorgievAlexey ChizhovWouter Sipma
Michael SemyaniukViacheslav VasilievJitse Slump
Jos StokkelOscar LognonJan Groenendijk
Aleksei BolshakovAnatolyi Protodyakonov
 Round 1 
 mo 17-12-2018  Vasily Kytchkin (2249) - Tikhon Matiashov  2-0Game
 Vasiliy Markin (1923) - Sergey Belosheev (2262) 0-2Game
 Jaroslav Novotny (1927) - Jitse Slump (2271) 0-2Game
 Denis Karataev (1928) - Kevin Machtelinck (2273) 0-2Game
 Alexander Bulatov (2278) - Vaclav Marek (1941) 2-0Game
 Anton Kucherenko  - Oscar Lognon (2280) 0-2Game
 Sergei Kalinov (2281) - Aleksei Bolshakov (1957) 1-1Game
 Dmitry Valikov (1977) - Nicolay Germogenov (2299) 0-2Game
 Jos Stokkel (2304) - Arslan Akhmetzyanov (1999) 2-0Game
 Oleksandr Zhygalin (2033) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2307) 1-1Game
 Edvard Buzinskij (2307) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2078) 1-1Game
 Piotr Paluch (2080) - Aleksej Domchev (2316) 1-1Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2319) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (2082) 2-0Game
 Wouter Sipma (2332) - Patrick Casaril (2135) 2-0Game
 Daniil Ilin (2120) - Wouter Wolff (2332) 2-0Game
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2137) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) 1-1Game
 Ivan Trofimov (2342) - Villem Lüüs (2144) 1-1Game
 Michael Semyaniuk (2148) - Ainur Shaibakov (2350) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2355) - Aleksandr Surkov (2153) 2-0Game
 Daniele Macali (2156) - Vladimir Traitelovich (2356) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2374) - Alessio Scaggiante (2174) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Tatarenko (2179) - Jan Groenendijk (2376) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2379) - Koos van Amerongen (2181) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2406) - Kirill Chulkov (2214) 2-0Game
 Valery Kudriavcev (2211) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2397) 0-2Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2218) - Alexander Baliakin (2412) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2236) 2-0Game