HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2314   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 94 101
2   Ainur Shaibakov GMI 2337   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 93 97
3   Ncho Joel Atse GMI 2361   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 93 103
4   Christian Niami MF 2282   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 94 103
5   Mariko Mamoutou MI 2178   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 90 97
6   NDiaga Samb GMI 2326   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 89 97
7   Serges Olivier Bedia Guy  2217   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 86 93
8   Hamado Kabore  1960   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 82 90
9   Ehiere Eugene Aman MI 2289   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 92 97
10   Sayouba Kiema  1985   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 88 96
11   Moussa Coulibaly  2270   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 86 94
12   Serge Sanou  2144   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 85 92
13   Elie Domboue  1923   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 80 84
14   Mahamoudou Yugo    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 75 80
15   Jerome Ouedraogo    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 80
  Aboubacar Sawadogo    Gen   9 4 3 2 11 73 80
17   Cheickne Sacko  2060   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 85 90
18   Kpangni Jacques Aka  MF 2242   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 83 89
19   Edmond Antoine Beugre MF 2287   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 80 86
20   Oumar Amadou    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 79 84
21   Kassim Souare  2229   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 79 86
22   Adonis Joachim Ano MI 2276   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 78 80
23   Rasmane Linglingue    Gen   9 2 6 1 10 78 84
24   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2215   Gen   9 1 8 0 10 78 85
25   Marc Tieba  2215   Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77 82
26   Ousmane Kirakeri    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 77 82
27   Issa Tiguera    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 84 91
28   Maxime Ilboudo  2146   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 80 85
29   Guibrine Sawadogo  2060   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 76 83
30   Mahamadi Yigo    Gen   9 2 5 2 9 76 83
31   Charles Pierre Sarr    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 73 77
32   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2317   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 72 74
33   Alphonse Rapatamnaaba    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 67 69
34   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2182   Gen   9 1 7 1 9 67 72
35   Kassoum Koula    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 56 58
36   Jacques Zabre    Gen   9 3 2 4 8 77 81
37   Mahamoudou Kouanda  2032   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 77 84
38   Omar Kouanda    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 72 75
39   Abdoulaye Ouedraogo  2026   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 70 77
40   Laurent Oumsonre    Gen   9 1 6 2 8 66 71
41   Adjaratou Ganame    Gen   9 2 4 3 8 65 70
42   Marie-Pascale Lorougnon    Gen   9 4 0 5 8 62 66
43   Laurent Tapsoba    Gen   8 3 2 3 8 62 62
44   Oumarou Sawadogo    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 76 81
45   Alexandre Nombre  2074   Gen   9 2 3 4 7 75 81
46   Remi Oyourou  2014   Gen   9 3 1 5 7 75 83
47   Ezoa Ruffin Aka    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 74 81
48   Alare Kabore    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 70 77
49   Saidou Ilboudo    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 62 66
50   Edouard Dipama    Gen   9 3 1 5 7 58 60
51   Issa Nana    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 64 68
52   Djeneba Savane    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 45 45
53   Djaffar Ilboudo    Gen   9 1 3 5 5 69 72
54   Mickael Kam    Gen   8 2 1 5 5 71 71
55   Jerome Tapsoba    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 61 61
56   Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi    Gen   9 2 0 7 4 60 60
57   Moussa Sore    Gen   6 1 1 4 3 40 40
58   Madi Kabore    Gen   5 0 2 3 2 44 44
59   Dummy    Gen   3 0 0 3 0 14 14
JeanAinur ShaibakovNcho
Christian NiamiMariko MamoutouNDiaga Samb
SergesHamado KaboreEhiere
Sayouba KiemaMoussa CoulibalySerge Sanou
Elie DomboueMahamoudou YugoJerome Ouedraogo
Cheickne SackoKpangni
Edmond
 Round 9 
 tu 29-01-2019  Ahondjo Darlene Sotchi  - Edouard Dipama  0-2
 Djeneba Savane  - Djaffar Ilboudo  2-0R
 Issa Nana  - Laurent Oumsonre  0-2
 Omar Kouanda  - Ezoa Ruffin Aka  1-1
 Kassoum Koula  - Saidou Ilboudo  2-0
 Mahamadi Yigo  - Oumarou Sawadogo  2-0R
 Alphonse Rapatamnaaba  - Alare Kabore  2-0
 Charles Pierre Sarr  - Remi Oyourou (2014) 2-0
 Abdoulaye Ouedraogo (2026) - Adjaratou Ganame  1-1
 Guibrine Sawadogo (2060) - Alexandre Nombre (2074) 2-0
 Mahamoudou Kouanda (2032) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2317) 1-1
 Ousmane Kirakeri  - Laurent Tapsoba  2-0
 Issa Tiguera  - Aygul Idrisova (2182) 1-1
 Marie-Pascale Lorougnon  - Marc Tieba (2215) 0-2
 Jerome Ouedraogo  - Jacques Zabre  2-0
 Oumar Amadou  - Rasmane Linglingue  1-1
 Aboubacar Sawadogo  - Maxime Ilboudo (2146) 2-0
 Cheickne Sacko (2060) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2215) 1-1
 Edmond Antoine Beugre (2287) - Kassim Souare (2229) 1-1
 Elie Domboue (1923) - Sayouba Kiema (1985) 1-1
 Serge Sanou (2144) - Mahamoudou Yugo  1-1
 Kpangni Jacques Aka  (2242) - Hamado Kabore (1960) 0-2
 Serges Olivier Bedia Guy (2217) - Adonis Joachim Ano (2276) 2-0
 Christian Niami (2282) - Mariko Mamoutou (2178) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2314) - Ehiere Eugene Aman (2289) 2-0
 Ncho Joel Atse (2361) - Moussa Coulibaly (2270) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2337) - NDiaga Samb (2326) 1-1