HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2172   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 93 100
2   Jie Cui  1911   Gen   9 5 2 2 12 76 82
3   Alena Bolshakova  2061   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 76 81
4   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2189   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 84 93
5   Xiaoya Xu CMFF 1969   Gen   9 4 3 2 11 78 85
6   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 72 79
7   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2154   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 85 93
8   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 71 77
9   Lubov Kobrina CMFF 1975   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 79 85
10   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2101   Gen   9 2 5 2 9 77 84
11   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 75 82
12   Yurui Liu  2022   Gen   9 0 8 1 8 71 78
13   Albina Bolshakova  1965   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 68 74
14   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   9 2 4 3 8 62 66
15   Violetta Bolshakova    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 74 81
16   Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   9 3 0 6 6 53 55
 Round 9 
 sa 20-07-2019  Martijn van IJzendoorn (2378) - Alexander Getmanski (2351) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2418) - Ron Heusdens (2330) 1-1Game
 Marcel Monteba (2214) - Guntis Valneris (2399) 0-2Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2376) - Bart Terwel (2236) 1-1Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (2061) - Wouter Sipma (2351) 1-1Game
 Jitse Slump (2293) - Macodou NDiaye (2346) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Wei Zhou (2227) 1-1Game
 Anton van Berkel (2277) - Jasper Daems (2188) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2127) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) 0-2Game
 Francois Paul (2049) - Christian Niami (2268) 1-1Game
 Hans Tangelder (2034) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 1-1Game
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 1-1Game
 Bart de Vos (2101) - Aleksandr Surkov (2150) 1-1Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Yoann Lebon (2028) 1-1Game
 Alena Bolshakova (2061) - Edwin de Jager (2132) 2-0Game
 Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) - Yifu Du (2132) 0-2Game
 Ton Burgerhout (2115) - Maarten Wichgers (2095) 1-1Game
 Jie Cui (1911) - Ruud de Kooter (2040) 2-0Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2179) - Tiny Mous (2051) 2-0Game
 Kees Romijn (2150) - Anthony Alavoine (2063) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2154) - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 1-1Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2124) - Johan Pronk (1900) 2-0Game
 Chris Piens (2067) - Xiaoya Xu (1969) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Lubov Kobrina (1975) 2-0Game
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Douwe Hokwerda (2099) 2-0Game
 Fabian Snijder (2049) - Maikel Palmans (2199) 0-2Game
 Jan van der Star (2130) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 2-0Game
 Micha van Tol (2127) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 0-2Game
 Hans de Knikker (2039) - Waldo Aliar (2158) 1-1Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1937) - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2126) 0-2Game
 Jaap Riesenkamp (2075) - Marc De Meulenaere (2125) 1-1Game
 Mehmet Yöney (2124) - Harry Clasquin (2102) 1-1Game
 Ruud Kloosterman (2092) - Hein van Dee (1961) 1-1Game
 Lucien Farzan (1992) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 0-2Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2011) - Albina Bolshakova (1965) 2-0Game
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Iwan Fung (1976) 0-2Game
 Gerrit Reitsma (1915) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2101) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1884) - Bé Eggens (2098) 0-2Game
 Alexander Zwanenburg (1900) - Bonne Douma (2015) 0-2Game
 Jaap van Hal (1998) - Bas Baksoellah (1954) 2-0Game
 Frans Teijn (1961) - Henk Meester (1961) 0-2Game
 Jos de Wild (1933) - Martin Nederlof (1952) 1-1Game
 Harold Jagram (1951) - Yurui Liu (2022) 1-1Game
 Ronald Wisse (1833) - Dylan Jongeneel (1917) 1-1Game
 Jiayang Wang (1996) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 1-1Game
 Piotr Paluch (2082) - Wim van Schie (1958) 2-0Game
 Remco Korteland (1942) - Hein van Winkel (1957) 1-1Game
 Violetta Bolshakova  - Marlon Mangroe  1-1Game
 Anthony Keijzer (1932) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (1886) - Leo Mous (1896) 1-1Game
 Robert van Diggele (1874) - Matthijs Broek (1819) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Game
 Kees Osté (1812) - Pascal Stil (1901) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Ton Oosthoek (1906) 2-0Game
 Gerard Peroti (1905) - John Moens  2-0Game
 Aital Vinokurov  - Nerin Bisseswar (1825) 2-0Game
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Erick Atherley (1786) 2-0Game
 René Runhaar (1853) - Oedebhaan Dihal (1877) 0-2Game
 Wynton Meijer (1900) - Piet Hofstee (1903) 2-0Game
 Clinton Mangoenkarso  - Stan van der Meer  1-1Game
 Jan Ongolesono (2020) - Thomas Wielaard (2149) 0-2
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Pertap Malahé (2060) 0-2