HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Jitse Slump MI 2293   Gen   5 3 2 0 8 23 26
2   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2418   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 18
3   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2378   Gen   4 3 1 0 7 18 18
4   Bé Eggens  2098   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 21 25
5   Ruud de Kooter  2040   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 21 23
6   Aleksei Bolshakov  2046   Gen   5 2 2 1 6 20 20
7   Ron Heusdens GMI 2330   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 23 23
8   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2154   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 23 23
9   Raphaël Martens MF 2022   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 19 23
10   Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 23 23
11   Wei Zhou GMI 2227   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 21 21
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2189   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 21 21
13   NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 22 22
14   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2346   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 21 21
  Anton van Berkel MI 2277   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 21 21
16   Bart Terwel  2236   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 20
17   Yoann Lebon  2028   Gen   5 3 0 2 6 17 19
18   Jasper Daems  2188   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 20
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2351   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 20
20   Berke Yiğittürk  2061   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 19
  Wouter Sipma GMI 2351   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 19
  Maarten Wichgers  2095   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 19
23   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2172   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 21 21
24   Harry Clasquin MF 2102   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 20 20
25   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 19 19
26   Ton Burgerhout  2115   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 18 18
27   Erik Hoogendoorn  2124   Gen   4 3 0 1 6 15 15
28   Marcel Monteba MF 2214   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 17 17
29   Krijn ter Braake MF 2179   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 16 16
30   Bart de Vos  2101   Gen   4 2 2 0 6 15 15
31   Violetta Bolshakova    Gen   5 1 3 1 5 20 24
32   Jan Groenendijk GMI 2376   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 22 22
33   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   5 1 3 1 5 19 23
34   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2139   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 19
35   Pertap Malahé  2060   Gen   5 2 1 2 5 18 19
36   Maikel Palmans  2199   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 20 20
37   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 20 20
38   Ruud Kloosterman  2092   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 18
  Waldo Aliar MF 2158   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 18 18
40   Steven den Hollander MF 2164   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 17 17
  Kees Romijn MF 2150   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 17 17
42   Bas Baksoellah  1954   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
43   Hans Tangelder  2034   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
44   Thomas Wielaard  2149   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 19 19
45   Tiny Mous  2051   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 18 18
46   Jan van der Star  2130   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
47   Jiayang Wang  1996   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
48   Anastase Leclerc  2127   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
49   Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 17 17
50   Lucien Farzan  1992   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 15 15
51   Marc De Meulenaere MF 2125   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 14 14
52   Jie Cui  1911   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
  Edwin de Jager MF 2132   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 16 16
54   Olexandr Malafeevskyi MF 2126   Gen   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
55   Anthony Alavoine  2063   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 14
  Chris Piens  2067   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 14
57   Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Gen   4 1 3 0 5 14 14
58   Anthony Keijzer  1932   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 23 26
59   Vasilii Kupriianov  1988   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 21 24
60   Yifu Du  2132   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 21 21
61   Jos de Wild  1933   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 18 20
62   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 20 20
63   Alena Bolshakova  2061   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 19 19
  Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2101   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 19 19
65   Johan Pronk  1900   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 17 19
66   Fabian Snijder  2049   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 18
67   Francois Paul  2049   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 17
68   Christian Niami MI 2268   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 19 19
69   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 18 18
70   Xiaoya Xu CMFF 1969   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 17 17
  Soelinder Jagram  2011   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 17
72   Jan Ongolesono  2020   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 18
73   Hein van Dee  1961   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 17 17
74   Wynton Meijer  1900   Gen   5 2 0 3 4 15 17
75   Leo Mous  1896   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 16
  Jaap Riesenkamp CMF 2075   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 16 16
77   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 16
78   Frans Teijn  1961   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 18 18
79   Piet Rozenboom  1937   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 14
80   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   5 1 2 2 4 14 16
81   Piotr Paluch MF 2082   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 16 16
82   Jaap van Hal  1998   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 14 14
83   Iwan Fung  1976   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 17 17
84   Hans de Knikker  2039   Gen   4 0 4 0 4 16 16
85   Albina Bolshakova  1965   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 15 15
86   Bonne Douma  2015   Gen   4 1 2 1 4 12 12
87   Denis Karataev  1906   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 13 13
88   Hein van Winkel  1957   Gen   4 2 0 2 4 10 10
89   Mehmet Yöney  2124   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 22 22
90   Kumar Sookram CMF 2135   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 18 21
91   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 19 19
92   Aleksandr Surkov MF 2150   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 19
93   Dylan Jongeneel  1917   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 19 19
94   Matthijs Broek  1819   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 18
95   Ronald Wisse  1833   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 17
96   Lubov Kobrina CMFF 1975   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 18 18
97   Erick Atherley  1786   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 15 16
98   Wim van Schie  1958   Gen   5 0 3 2 3 15 17
99   Pascal Stil  1901   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 15 17
  Oedebhaan Dihal  1877   Gen   5 1 1 3 3 15 16
101   Henk Meester  1961   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 17
102   Arie van Diggele  1879   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 16
103   Micha van Tol  2127   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 15
104   Remco Korteland  1942   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 17 17
105   Marlon Mangroe    Gen   4 1 1 2 3 17 17
106   Martin Nederlof  1952   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 16 16
107   Alexander Zwanenburg  1900   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 14
108   Douwe Hokwerda  2099   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 15 15
109   Yurui Liu  2022   Gen   4 0 3 1 3 16 16
110   Robert van Diggele  1874   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 13
111   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 13 13
112   Gerrit Reitsma  1915   Gen   4 1 1 2 3 14 14
113   Jan Kerkhofs  1939   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 17 19
114   Aital Vinokurov    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 17 18
115   Nerin Bisseswar  1825   Gen   5 0 2 3 2 16 19
  René Runhaar  1853   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 16 16
117   Piet Hofstee  1903   Gen   5 1 0 4 2 16 16
118   Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   5 1 0 4 2 15 17
119   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 17 17
120   Hans Loots  1886   Gen   4 1 0 3 2 12 12
121   Harold Jagram  1951   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 13 13
122   Joop Briedé  1884   Gen   4 0 2 2 2 14 14
123   John Moens    Gen   5 0 1 4 1 17 18
124   Gerard Peroti  1905   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 15 15
  Ton Oosthoek  1906   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 15 15
126   Kees Osté  1812   Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 13
127   Stan van der Meer    Gen   4 0 1 3 1 13 13
128   Clinton Mangoenkarso    Gen   5 0 0 5 0 14 16
 Round 5 
 we 17-07-2019  Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 0-2Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2378) - Alexander Georgiev (2418) -
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Maarten Wichgers (2095) -
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2124) - Wouter Sipma (2351) -
 Alexander Getmanski (2351) - Ton Burgerhout (2115) -
 Berke Yiğittürk (2061) - Macodou NDiaye (2346) -
 Ron Heusdens (2330) - Vitalia Doumesh (2154) -
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Bart Terwel (2236) -
 Jitse Slump (2293) - Bé Eggens (2098) 2-0
 Marcel Monteba (2214) - Anton van Berkel (2277) -
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Wei Zhou (2227) -
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Harry Clasquin (2102) -
 Bart de Vos (2101) - Jasper Daems (2188) -
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) - Krijn ter Braake (2179) -
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Jan Groenendijk (2376) -
 Jie Cui (1911) - Maikel Palmans (2199) -
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Steven den Hollander (2164) -
 Waldo Aliar (2158) - Bas Baksoellah (1954) -
 Kees Romijn (2150) - Chris Piens (2067) -
 Thomas Wielaard (2149) - Hans Tangelder (2034) -
 Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Tiny Mous (2051) -
 Lucien Farzan (1992) - Edwin de Jager (2132) -
 Jan van der Star (2130) - Anthony Alavoine (2063) -
 Marc De Meulenaere (2125) - Anastase Leclerc (2127) -
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2126) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) -
 Ruud Kloosterman (2092) - Jiayang Wang (1996) -
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) 1-1
 Hein van Dee (1961) - Christian Niami (2268) -
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) - Albina Bolshakova (1965) -
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) -
 Yifu Du (2132) - Hans de Knikker (2039) -
 Violetta Bolshakova  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 1-1
 Viktoriya Belaya (2101) - Leo Mous (1896) -
 Piotr Paluch (2082) - Iwan Fung (1976) -
 Alena Bolshakova (2061) - Jaap Riesenkamp (2075) -
 Bonne Douma (2015) - Francois Paul (2049) -
 Fabian Snijder (2049) - Frans Teijn (1961) -
 Yoann Lebon (2028) - Anthony Keijzer (1932) 2-0
 Raphaël Martens (2022) - Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) 2-0
 Jaap van Hal (1998) - Jan Ongolesono (2020) -
 Soelinder Jagram (2011) - Piet Rozenboom (1937) -
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Xiaoya Xu (1969) -
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Hein van Winkel (1957) -
 Aleksandr Surkov (2150) - Douwe Hokwerda (2099) -
 Micha van Tol (2127) - Remco Korteland (1942) -
 Robert van Diggele (1874) - Mehmet Yöney (2124) -
 Pertap Malahé (2060) - Erick Atherley (1786) 2-0
 Lubov Kobrina (1975) - Ronald Wisse (1833) -
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Arie van Diggele (1879) -
 Alexander Zwanenburg (1900) - Henk Meester (1961) -
 Martin Nederlof (1952) - Gerrit Reitsma (1915) -
 Marlon Mangroe - Matthijs Broek (1819) -
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Yurui Liu (2022) -
 Kumar Sookram (2135) - Wim van Schie (1958) 1-1
 Harold Jagram (1951) - Joop Briedé (1884) -
 René Runhaar (1853) - Jos de Wild (1933) 0-2
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Nerin Bisseswar (1825) 2-0
 Wynton Meijer (1900) - Aital Vinokurov  2-0
 Hans Loots (1886) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) -
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Pascal Stil (1901) 0-2
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1877) - John Moens  2-0
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Stan van der Meer -
 Kees Osté (1812) - Gerard Peroti (1905) -
 Clinton Mangoenkarso  - Piet Hofstee (1903) 0-2