HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 2330   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Jan Groenendijk GMI 2376   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2351   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2172   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Berke Yiğittürk  2061   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Macodou NDiaye GMI 2346   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Jasper Daems  2188   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 4
  Wouter Sipma GMI 2351   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Jitse Slump MI 2293   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Maikel Palmans  2199   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 3
  Bart Terwel  2236   Gen   2 2 0 0 4 2 2
13   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2418   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Anton van Berkel MI 2277   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Marcel Monteba MF 2214   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Thomas Wielaard  2149   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Guntis Valneris GMI 2399   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2154   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Kees Romijn MF 2150   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 5
  Harry Clasquin MF 2102   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Francois Paul  2049   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Steven den Hollander MF 2164   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Krijn ter Braake MF 2179   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Alena Bolshakova  2061   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Maarten Wichgers  2095   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2189   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Wei Zhou GMI 2227   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 4
  Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2139   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2101   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Ton Burgerhout  2115   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Ruud de Kooter  2040   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Fabian Snijder  2049   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Aleksei Bolshakov  2046   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
  Tiny Mous  2051   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 3 3
37   Martijn van IJzendoorn GMI 2378   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 4
  Prokopiy Govorov  2041   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Aleksandr Surkov MF 2150   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
  Jan van der Star  2130   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 2 3
41   Bé Eggens  2098   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  Piotr Paluch MF 2082   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  Waldo Aliar MF 2158   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  Chris Piens  2067   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  Anthony Alavoine  2063   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
  Ruud Kloosterman  2092   Gen   2 1 1 0 3 1 2
47   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 6
  Mehmet Yöney  2124   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Micha van Tol  2127   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Douwe Hokwerda  2099   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 5
  Jaap van Hal  1998   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Matthijs Broek  1819   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Raphaël Martens MF 2022   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Yifu Du  2132   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Pertap Malahé  2060   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Jiayang Wang  1996   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2177   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Erik Hoogendoorn  2124   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Jaap Riesenkamp CMF 2075   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Kumar Sookram CMF 2135   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Soelinder Jagram  2011   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Jan Ongolesono  2020   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Bas Baksoellah  1954   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Hein van Dee  1961   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Anastase Leclerc  2127   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
  Marc De Meulenaere MF 2125   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 4 4
67   Remco Korteland  1942   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
  Arian Konstantinov  2025   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
  Marianna Fedorova  1908   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
  Anthony Keijzer  1932   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 5
  Violetta Bolshakova    Gen   2 0 2 0 2 3 5
  Yoann Lebon  2028   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Piet Rozenboom  1937   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Vasilii Kupriianov  1988   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Jos de Wild  1933   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Martin Nederlof  1952   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Hans Tangelder  2034   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Xiaoya Xu CMFF 1969   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
  Jan Kerkhofs  1939   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 3 3
80   Christian Niami MI 2268   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 4
  Iwan Fung  1976   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 4
  Edwin de Jager MF 2132   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
  Olexandr Malafeevskyi MF 2126   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 3
  Hans de Knikker  2039   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
  Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
  Bart de Vos  2101   Gen   2 0 2 0 2 2 3
  Wynton Meijer  1900   Gen   2 1 0 1 2 2 2
88   Lucien Farzan  1992   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  Bonne Douma  2015   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
  Albina Bolshakova  1965   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 4 5
91   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Robert van Diggele  1874   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Marlon Mangroe    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Oedebhaan Dihal  1877   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Ronald Wisse  1833   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 6
  Frans Teijn  1961   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
  Jie Cui  1911   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
  Leo Mous  1896   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 5
  Wim van Schie  1958   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Lubov Kobrina CMFF 1975   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Arie van Diggele  1879   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Stan van der Meer    Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Nerin Bisseswar  1825   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Harold Jagram  1951   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Henk Meester  1961   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
  Johan Pronk  1900   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 3 4
108   Yurui Liu  2022   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 4
  Joop Briedé  1884   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
  Ton Oosthoek  1906   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
  Pascal Stil  1901   Gen   2 0 1 1 1 2 3
112   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 4 6
113   Clinton Mangoenkarso    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Alexander Zwanenburg  1900   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Aital Vinokurov    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Erick Atherley  1786   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Dylan Jongeneel  1917   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Hans Loots  1886   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  John Moens    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
  Sandaara Tarskaia    Gen   2 0 0 2 0 3 5
121   Hein van Winkel  1957   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Gerard Peroti  1905   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Kees Osté  1812   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  René Runhaar  1853   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Denis Karataev  1906   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Gerrit Reitsma  1915   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
  Piet Hofstee  1903   Gen   2 0 0 2 0 2 4
 Round 2 
 mo 15-07-2019  Mari van Ballegooijen (2139) - Alexander Georgiev (2418) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2399) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Game
 Jan Groenendijk (2376) - Kumar Sookram (2135) 2-0Game
 Yifu Du (2132) - Alexander Getmanski (2351) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sipma (2351) - Micha van Tol (2127) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (2127) - Macodou NDiaye (2346) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2330) - Marc De Meulenaere (2125) 2-0Game  
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2124) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2293) - Mehmet Yöney (2124) 2-0Game
 Ton Burgerhout (2115) - Anton van Berkel (2277) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Bart Terwel (2236) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2227) - Harry Clasquin (2102) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2101) - Marcel Monteba (2214) 1-1Game
 Maikel Palmans (2199) - Douwe Hokwerda (2099) 2-0Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Maarten Wichgers (2095) 1-1Game
 Jaap Riesenkamp (2075) - Jasper Daems (2188) 0-2Game
 Krijn ter Braake (2179) - Alena Bolshakova (2061) 1-1Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (2061) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2177) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) - Pertap Malahé (2060) 2-0Game  
 Tiny Mous (2051) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2164) - Francois Paul (2049) 1-1Game
 Fabian Snijder (2049) - Kees Romijn (2150) 1-1Game
 Thomas Wielaard (2149) - Aleksei Bolshakov (2046) 1-1Game
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Vitalia Doumesh (2154) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2378) - Anthony Keijzer (1932) 2-0Game
 Christian Niami (2268) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 1-1Game
 Iwan Fung (1976) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 1-1Game
 Frans Teijn (1961) - Waldo Aliar (2158) 0-2Game
 Aleksandr Surkov (2150) - Marlon Mangroe  2-0Game
 Edwin de Jager (2132) - Remco Korteland (1942) 1-1Game
 Jie Cui (1911) - Jan van der Star (2130) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Bart de Vos (2101) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Leo Mous (1896) 2-0Game
 Ruud Kloosterman (2092) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 2-0Game  
 Oedebhaan Dihal (1877) - Piotr Paluch (2082) 0-2Game
 Robert van Diggele (1874) - Chris Piens (2067) 0-2Game
 Anthony Alavoine (2063) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 2-0Game
 Prokopiy Govorov (2041) - Ronald Wisse (1833) 2-0Game
 Hans de Knikker (2039) - Violetta Bolshakova  1-1Game
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2126) - Yurui Liu (2022) 2-0Game
 Hans Tangelder (2034) - John Moens  2-0Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Yoann Lebon (2028) 0-2Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 0-2Game
 Jan Ongolesono (2020) - Gerrit Reitsma (1915) 2-0Game
 Ton Oosthoek (1906) - Bonne Douma (2015) 1-1Game
 Soelinder Jagram (2011) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Game
 Gerard Peroti (1905) - Jaap van Hal (1998) 0-2Game
 Pascal Stil (1901) - Lucien Farzan (1992) 1-1Game  
 Vasilii Kupriianov (1988) - Alexander Zwanenburg (1900) 2-0Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Wynton Meijer (1900) 0-2Game
 Johan Pronk (1900) - Lubov Kobrina (1975) 1-1Game
 Xiaoya Xu (1969) - Hans Loots (1886) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1884) - Albina Bolshakova (1965) 1-1Game
 Arie van Diggele (1879) - Henk Meester (1961) 1-1Game
 Hein van Dee (1961) - René Runhaar (1853) 2-0Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1825) - Wim van Schie (1958) 1-1Game
 Hein van Winkel (1957) - Matthijs Broek (1819) 0-2Game
 Kees Osté (1812) - Bas Baksoellah (1954) 0-2Game
 Martin Nederlof (1952) - Erick Atherley (1786) 2-0Game
 Stan van der Meer  - Harold Jagram (1951) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Game
 Clinton Mangoenkarso  - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 0-2Game
 Jos de Wild (1933) - Aital Vinokurov  2-0Game
 Jiayang Wang (1996) - Piet Hofstee (1903) 2-0R