HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Bashkortostan Open 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Murodullo Amrillaev MI 2338   Gen   9 4 5 0 13 77 90
2   German Struchkov MF 2121   Gen   9 5 3 1 13 76 89
3   Kirill Chulkov MF 2129   Gen   9 3 6 0 12 77 90
4   Yuriy Lagoda MI 2265   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
5   Rim Ishmetov MF 2173   Gen   9 4 4 1 12 72 84
6   Maksim Milshin  2133   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
7   Vladimir Milshin GMI 2335   Gen   9 2 7 0 11 73 86
  Nikolai Gulyaev MF 2179   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 73 86
9   Irik Gatiatyllin  2104   Gen   9 3 5 1 11 70 83
10   Nikolai Varlamov  2112   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 75 87
11   Sergey Fedin  2068   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 72 84
12   Anatoli Tatarenko  2177   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 71 84
13   Janis Safin  2110   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 70 83
  Igor Fedorov    Gen   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
15   Fidan Ishmuratov  2160   Gen   9 2 6 1 10 69 81
16   Ainur Shaibakov MF 2164   Gen   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
17   Azat Muhametov    Gen   9 4 2 3 10 61 71
18   Rinat Ishimbaev MI 2298   Gen   9 3 3 3 9 70 82
19   Albert Djalalov    Gen   9 4 1 4 9 60 71
20   Artem Cherbaev    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 57 69
21   Artur Sagadeev    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 54 65
22   Rustam Davletov    Gen   9 3 3 3 9 49 59
23   Ilgiz Kutlugildinov  2076   Gen   9 3 2 4 8 61 72
24   Denis Kalimullin    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 59 71
25   Eduard Nizamutdinov    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 57 68
  Rinat Kinzjagulov    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 57 68
27   Zakij Yusupov    Gen   9 1 5 3 7 54 67
28   Aleksandr Urmanov    Gen   9 2 3 4 7 51 64
29   Danila Tretjyakov    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 52 63
30   Ilgiz Risaev    Gen   9 2 2 5 6 49 59
31   Dinar Risaev    Gen   9 1 4 4 6 47 59
32   Ilnur Jusupov    Gen   9 0 5 4 5 53 63
33   Ilgam Isyangulov    Gen   9 2 1 6 5 52 62
34   Nikita Arhipov    Gen   9 1 2 6 4 50 62
Murodullo AmrillaevGerman StruchkovKirill Chulkov
Yuriy LagodaRim IshmetovMaksim Milshin
Vladimir MilshinNikolai Gulyaev
Sergey FedinAnatoli Tatarenko
Janis SafinFidan Ishmuratov
Ainur ShaibakovAzat MuhametovRinat Ishimbaev
 Round 9 
 mo 01-01-2007  Ilnur Jusupov  - Nikita Arhipov  0-2
 Ilgiz Risaev  - Ilgam Isyangulov  2-0
 Dinar Risaev  - Danila Tretjyakov  1-1
 Rinat Kinzjagulov  - Zakij Yusupov  1-1
 Denis Kalimullin  - Rustam Davletov  0-2
 Artur Sagadeev  - Aleksandr Urmanov  2-0
 Artem Cherbaev  - Eduard Nizamutdinov  2-0
 Ilgiz Kutlugildinov (2076) - Azat Muhametov  0-2
 Albert Djalalov  - Janis Safin (2110) 1-1
 Igor Fedorov  - Fidan Ishmuratov (2160) 1-1
 Sergey Fedin (2068) - Anatoli Tatarenko (2177) 1-1
 Irik Gatiatyllin (2104) - Rinat Ishimbaev (2298) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2164) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2179) 1-1
 Maksim Milshin (2133) - Rim Ishmetov (2173) 0-2
 Nikolai Varlamov (2112) - Kirill Chulkov (2129) 0-2
 German Struchkov (2121) - Yuriy Lagoda (2265) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2338) - Vladimir Milshin (2335) 1-1